The following results are from the WDSF International Open taken place in Gomel - Belarus on 18 September 2011
Rank | Couple | Country | Start # | Base | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Igor Kruglov - Anna Terekhova | RUS | 11 | 160 | 224 | |
2. | Stanislav Portanenko - Nataliya Kolyada | UKR | 15 | 150 | 210 | |
3. | Denis Molkov - Natalia Osyko | RUS | 16 | 140 | 196 | |
4. | Artsiom Kazyra - Anastasia Veslova | BLR | 7 | 130 | 182 | |
5. | Cristian Radvan - Tatiana Seliverstova | MDA | 44 | 120 | 168 | |
6. | Anton Trubin - Valeriya Lebedeva | RUS | 18 | 110 | 154 |
Rank | Couple | Country | Start # | Base | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. | Radu Sterban - Xenia Cletova | MDA | 14 | 100 | 140 | |
8. | Roberto Garzo - Greta Aitis | ITA | 20 | 90 | 126 | |
9. | Ilya Mazurov - Svetlana Tikhonova | RUS | 10 | 80 | 112 | |
10. | Egor Dulebenets - Aleksandra Samorodskaya | BLR | 33 | 70 | 98 | |
11. | Sergey Sutyrin - Natalia Sazhina | RUS | 30 | 60 | 84 | |
12. | Ruslan Palavandishvili - Victoria Burnos | BLR | 17 | 50 | 70 |
Rank | Couple | Country | Start # | Base | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. | Artem Mubarakshin - Anna Trenzeleva | RUS | 9 | 48 | 67 | |
14. | Dzmitry Piletski - Vita Porshina | BLR | 12 | 46 | 64 | |
15. | Pavel Rysin - Sofiya Shchipskaya | RUS | 8 | 44 | 62 | |
16. | Oleksandr Savchenko - Ganna Poberezhnyk | UKR | 35 | 42 | 59 | |
17. | Andriy Mikhaylov - Hanna Bohachova | UKR | 5 | 40 | 56 | |
18. - 19. | Roman Usmanov - Valeryia Rymareva | BLR | 0 | 38 | 53 | |
18. - 19. | Pawel Nesterowicz - Katarzyna Vu Manh | POL | 23 | 38 | 53 | |
20. | Artur Martea - Ghenrieta Buga | MDA | 55 | 34 | 48 | |
21. | Artem Gaylit - Elizaveta Shibaeva | BLR | 53 | 32 | 45 | |
22. | Dmytro Yakimenko - Tetyana Sopit | UKR | 22 | 30 | 42 | |
23. | Ilya Striyenok - Valentina Utlik | BLR | 13 | 28 | 39 | |
24. | Artem Belmega - Daria Kuzmenko | UKR | 21 | 26 | 36 |
Rank | Couple | Country | Start # | Base | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25. | Denis Parfenov - Inna Lukyanenko | UKR | 3 | 24 | 34 | |
26. - 27. | Alexandru Berzan - Xenia Baibarac | MDA | 0 | 24 | 34 | |
26. - 27. | Raman Lobarau - Darya Konakhava | BLR | 25 | 24 | 34 | |
28. | Lukas Markevicius - Viktorija Zaicenko | LTU | 28 | 24 | 34 | |
29. | Gennadiy Tsynkevich - Mika Orvelashvili | BLR | 1 | 24 | 34 | |
30. - 31. | Ilya Tsikhamirau - Natallia Kazheunikava | BLR | 0 | 24 | 34 | |
30. - 31. | Aliksei Babets - Yuliya Akulova | BLR | 19 | 24 | 34 | |
32. - 33. | Pavel Senkevich - Anna Zharikova | BLR | 0 | 22 | 31 | |
32. - 33. | Vlad Ageev - Anna Sudakova | UKR | 37 | 22 | 31 | |
34. | Vasil Ketskala - Ilona Haidukevich | BLR | 27 | 22 | 31 | |
35. - 36. | Pavel Chvanov - Katsiaryna Petrova | BLR | 0 | 22 | 31 | |
35. - 36. | Yahor Savostau - Darya Polischuk | BLR | 56 | 22 | 31 |