Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Grodno - Belarus on 10 May 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Yury Simachev - Anastasia KlokotovaRussian Federation160216
2.Fedor Poliansky - Karina GalustianRussian Federation150202
3.Daniils Kutuzovs - Viktorija PuhovikaLatvia140189
4.Ruslan Ramazanov - Natalia AdamRussian Federation130176
5.Sergey Savitsky - Irina PechenovaRussian Federation120162
6.Philipp Brykov - Olga TarasovaRussian Federation110148
7.Georgii Rasskazov - Volha ParetskayaUkraine100135
8.Victor Burchuladze - Valeriya RiabovaRussian Federation90122
9.Dmitry Khudiakov - Svetlana DenisovaRussian Federation80108
10.Artsiom Kazyra - Anastasia VeslovaBelarus7094
10.Pawel Nesterowicz - Aleksandra DawidczykPoland7094
12.Viktors Shruboks - Ala KarpenkoLithuania5068
13.Konstanty Kolesinski - Agata KoziolPoland4865
13.Andrey Philippov - Anastasia TarlykovaRussian Federation4865
15.Mantas Vaskelis - Justina DailidaiteLithuania4459
16.Vladimir Besarab - Ekaterina PetrovaMoldova4257
17.Valerij Osadchenko - Olga OsadchenkoLithuania4054
18.Mikhail Shchepkin - Natalia KniazevaRussian Federation3851
19.Boris Zhuyko - Oxana KuzminaRussian Federation3649
20.Ruslan Maliev - Nona GognadzeRussian Federation3446
20.Evgeny Pavlov - Kristina PleshchevaRussian Federation3446
20.Vitalii Pidchenko - Kateryna ParfenovaUkraine3446
20.Rolandas Berzinis - Ingrida KiseliuteLithuania3446
24.Stanislav Zubik - Ksenia ProtopopovaRussian Federation2635
25.Aliaksandr Aliashkevich - Evelina FilipchikBelarus2432
26.Aleksei Pejganovich - Kristina KudelkoBelarus2432
27.Edgaras Brazas - Laurita StasiunaiteLithuania2432
28.Maxim Blinov - Maria AstafievaRussian Federation2432
29.Aliaksandr Panasik - Yuliya LuniachenkaBelarus2432
30.Azar Ashrafov - Olga TovstashevaAzerbaidjan2432
31.Gabrielius Sasnauskas - Aine JuzenaiteLithuania2230
32.Jokubas Venckus - Jomante DapkeviciuteLithuania2230
33.Nikita Moisejenko - Ieva MiklasevskajaLithuania2230
33.Aleh Kulyba - Anna KoretskayaBelarus2230
35.Andrey Mozheyko - Julia MelnikRussian Federation2230
35.Pavel Fadeev - Alena BabskayaBelarus2230
37.Egor Alekseev - Palina BahadukhavaBelarus2027
37.Vasily Kozlov - Maria ChernovaRussian Federation2027
39.Raman Lobarau - Darya KonakhavaBelarus2027
39.Andrei Podkas - Iryna TsarykavaBelarus2027
39.Igor Radiuk - Ekaterina MazenkovaBelarus2027
39.Artem Cheliov - Olga KirjanovaBelarus2027
39.Roman Usmanov - Anna TrukhanBelarus2027
39.Povilas Lapinskas - Brigita JurgeleviciuteLithuania2027