Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Grodno - Belarus on 09 May 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Daniil Ulanov - Anastasia GlazunovaRUS160240
2.Vadim Shurin - Ekaterina VolginaRUS150225
3.Andrey Philippov - Anastasia TarlykovaRUS140210
4.Pavel Novikov - Karolina IwanowiczPOL130195
5.Serghei Coropceanu - Marioara ChepteneMDA120180
6.Artsiom Kazyra - Anastasia VeslovaBLR110165
7.Stanislav Portanenko - Nataliya KolyadaUKR100150
8.Vaidotas Lacitis - Veronika GolodnevaLTU90135
8.Andrejs Rogovenko - Anna VoroncukaLAT90135
10.Victor Burchuladze - Valeriya RiabovaRUS70105
11.Artem Bronnikov - Anna ArgunRUS6090
12.Edgars Linis - Jekaterina PerederejevaLAT5075
13.Anton Nedotsukov - Maria MitrokhinaRUS4872
14.Kaspars Banders - Vita JaroscukaLAT4669
14.Pavel Nepomniashchikh - Alina GlazkovaRUS4669
16.Sergey Kiselev - Ekaterina PopovaBLR4263
17.Kamil Pucko - Magdalena KaminskaPOL4060
18.Vitaly Denisov - Natalia PazynaRUS3857
19.Andrei Kitsun - Yuliya KrepchukBLR3654
19.Valerij Osadchenko - Olga OsadchenkoLTU3654
21.Andrey Chubarev - Olga RomanenkoRUS3248
22.Anton Shumov - Daria KushnirRUS3045
23.Vladimir Besarab - Ekaterina PetrovaMDA2842
24.Alexandr Muretov - Ekaterina KirillovaRUS2639
25.Pawel Nesterowicz - Aleksandra DawidczykPOL2436
26.Roman Usmanov - Anna TrukhanBLR2436
26.Bogdan Tyagliy - Natalia ShegutovaAZE2436
28.Sergey Belozerov - Ekaterina BelozerovaRUS2436
28.Stanislav Zubik - Ksenia ProtopopovaRUS2436
30.Alexey Seredin - Natalia SeredinaRUS2436
30.Aleksandr Nesterenok - Valeryia RymarevaBLR2436
32.Sergey Lazunkov - Anna RadetskayaBLR2233
32.Romas Alijevas - Raminta AukstuolyteLTU2233
34.Viacheslav Chizhik - Ekaterina ErmolinaBLR2233
34.Sergey Sutyrin - Natalia SazhinaRUS2233
36.Dzmitry Piletski - Vita PorshinaBLR2233
37.Azar Ashrafov - Olga TovstashevaAZE2030
38.Vladimir Garbuzov - Aleksandra PupkoBLR2030
39.Gabrielius Sasnauskas - Aine JuzenaiteLTU2030
39.Kirill Gesko - Daria RomanovskayaBLR2030
39.Artiom Mironchik - Alesia LisukovaBLR2030
39.Alex Laptsionok - Ekaterina IasiutinaUKR2030
43.Vladislav Korotchenko - Anna ShevliakovaRUS1827
43.Ruslan Palavandishvili - Victoria BurnosBLR1827
45.Nikita Moisejenko - Ieva MiklasevskajaLTU1827
45.Oleg Goi - Alina MinichBLR1827
45.Mikita Filipau - Veronika PozdeykinaBLR1827
45.Andrey Mozheyko - Julia MelnikRUS1827
49.Aleksandr Tolstik - Yuliana KudrevichBLR812
50.Alexey Poliakov - Elena LitviniukRUS812
51.Maxim Blinov - Maria AstafievaRUS812
52.Alexandr Markevich - Ekaterina YankovskayaBLR812
53.Raman Lobarau - Darya KonakhavaBLR812
54.Viachaslau Piatrou - Anna DolbikBLR812
55.Zygimantas Tuskevicius - Domante PadleckaiteLTU812
56.Vasily Kozlov - Maria ChernovaRUS812
57.Ligitas Bernatavicius - Egle ValentaiteLTU812
58.Stanislav Celnakov - Elvira KhamkarBLR812
59.Egor Alekseev - Palina BahadukhavaBLR812
60.Siarhei Podkas - Olga JurchakBLR812
61.Igor Radiuk - Ekaterina MazenkovaBLR812
62.Artem Bilous - Olesiya IlyushenkoUKR812