Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Grodno - Belarus on 09 May 2010

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Yury Simachev - Anastasia KlokotovaRUS160240
2.Alexandr Makarov - Anastasia BalaevaKAZ150225
3.Evgeny Kashkovsky - Anna MatusMDA140210
4.Dmitriy Nikolaev - Yuliya ZhilkoBLR130195
5.Konstanty Kolesinski - Agata KoziolPOL120180
6.Artsiom Kazyra - Anastasia VeslovaBLR110165
7.Vladimir Besarab - Ekaterina PetrovaMDA100150
8. - 9.Andrey Philippov - Anastasia TarlykovaRUS90135
8. - 9.Gediminas Grigonis - Agne MalinauskaiteLTU90135
10.Alexey Polovnikov - Tatiana VeselkinaRUS70105
11.Andrey Strebizh - Elena ManuylovaRUS6090
12.Dmitry Khudiakov - Svetlana DenisovaRUS5075
13.Ilya Chubanov - Anastasia RybalkoRUS4872
14. - 15.Nikita Golota - Julia KulmatitskayaRUS4669
14. - 15.Maxym Litiyushkin - Kateryna YovykUKR4669
16.Ergo Lukk - Rutt MetusalaEST4263
17.Vitaly Didenko - Marina ZykovaRUS4060
18.Gennadiy Tsynkevich - Mzia OrvelashviliBLR3857
19.Rolandas Berzinis - Ingrida KiseliuteLTU3654
20.Olexandr Latushkin - Diana KlosPOL3451
21.Serghei Coropceanu - Marioara ChepteneMDA3248
22. - 23.Igor Gavrilenko - Ana PopescuMDA3045
22. - 23.Maxim Blinov - Maria AstafievaRUS3045
24.Dmitry Polikarpov - Nadezhda IvlevaRUS2639
25.Vyacheslav Mostsevoy - Kristina GladchenkoUKR2436
26.Mindaugas Strazdas - Evelina ButkaiteLTU2436
27.Valeriu Ursache - Tatiana SceghiriovaMDA2436
28.Dzianis Marasin - Iryna TsarykavaBLR2436
29.Igor Puzhevich - Anastasiya KuzmichBLR2436
30. - 32.Aliaksandr Panasik - Yuliya LuniachenkaBLR2436
30. - 32.Yauheni Markevich - Evelina FilipchikBLR2436
30. - 32.Sarunas Saltonas - Ruta RamanauskaiteLTU2436
33.Nikita Moisejenko - Ieva MiklasevskajaLTU2233
34.Evgeny Poliakov - Elizaveta RyzhkovaRUS2233
35.Aliaksandr Samosiuk - Sofiya AksenchykBLR2233
36.Yahor Savostau - Darya PolischukBLR2233
37.Aliksey Tkachuk - Nadzeya ValuiBLR2030
38. - 39.Vadim Gorbach - Elene RabinovichBLR2030
38. - 39.Silvestras Koroliovas - Viktorija GaidyteLTU2030
40.Aleksey Sharamed - Ekaterina PlaksaBLR2030
41.Raman Lobarau - Darya KonakhavaBLR2030
42.Nikolay Mileshko - Alexandra RomanovichBLR2030
43. - 44.Paulius Vaskelis - Laurita StasiunaiteLTU1827
43. - 44.Aleksejus Janovskis - Karina KazakovaLTU1827
45.Petr Karpenka - Maryna CharniauskayaBLR1827
46. - 47.Andrey Prokopov - Yana ZhyhalkaBLR1827
46. - 47.Maksim Leonau - Tatiana ShurikavaBLR1827
48.Konstantin Perminov - Olga KoblevaBLR1827
49.Povilas Lapinskas - Renata GramauskaiteLTU812
50.Evgeny Sakharuk - Alina VilneveckayaBLR812
51.Yauheni Lesov - Volha MatsveyenkaBLR812