Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Helsinki - Finland on 24 October 2010

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Andrey Kiselev - Anastasia SelivanovaRussian Federation160272
2.Valentin Voronov - Alina ImrekovaRussian Federation150255
3.Mikhail Solovyev - Kristina TsvetkovaRussian Federation140238
4.Stefano Oradei - Veera KinnunenSweden130221
5.Joonas Piippola - Laura WimmerFinland120204
6.Shimriel Davidov - Olga ChupilovIsrael110187

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
7.Andrey Strebizh - Elena ManuylovaRussian Federation100170
8.Bjorn Bitsch - Ashli WilliamsonDenmark90153
9.Juri Kagan - Claudia KetonenFinland80136
9.Vladislav Inostrantsev - Marina NikolajevaEstonia80136
11.Maxym Litiyushkin - Kateryna YovykUkraine60102
12.Vladimir Efremov - Kira ZorilovaRussian Federation5085
13.Sergey Belyaev - Malene MeihlenDenmark4881
13.Artsiom Kazyra - Anastasia VeslovaBelarus4881
15.Jokubas Venckus - Jomante DapkeviciuteLithuania4474
16.Viacheslav Benko - Elena KlepikovaRussian Federation4271
17.Roman Denisenko - Tamara ProchnovaRussian Federation4068
18.Musuc Valera - Nina TrautzGermany3864

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
18.Jaak Vainomaa - Taina SavikurkiFinland3864
20.Valerij Osadchenko - Olga OsadchenkoLithuania3457
21.Egor Petrov - Ksenia LukianovaRussian Federation3254
22.Evgeny Urazgildeev - Anna SozinaRussian Federation3051
23.Jurijs Trosenko - Kia LehmuskoskiFinland2847
23.Sebastian Saarinen - Laura LackmanFinland2847
25.Henrik Nordman - Simone LehikoinenFinland2440
26.Vladimir Shelomitsky - Olga ShelomitskayaRussian Federation2440
26.Anton Seleznev - Liubov GabbasovaRussian Federation2440
28.Ilya Ivanov - Maria GorodilovaRussian Federation2440
29.Igor Lunev - Ekaterina ProkhorovaRussian Federation2440
30.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRussian Federation2440
31.Mikko Matikka - Kerttu SakkiFinland2237
32.Daniel Libman - Liora KomhaIsrael2237
32.Dmitry Oleynikov - Alina AgarkovaRussian Federation2237
34.Evgeny Mushtukov - Yulia RodinaRussian Federation2237
34.Ruslan Podkolzin - Maria KukushkinaRussian Federation2237
36.Nikita Konotop - Diana NarbikovaRussian Federation2237
37.Markus Hirvonen - Mariia HirvonenFinland2034
38.Tuomas Jylhä - Sofia Maki-OnttoFinland2034
39.Jan Hamburg - Maria SooneEstonia2034
40.Evgeny Kochan - Regina KliaynfelderRussian Federation2034
41.Harijs Locs - Inese ZarinaLatvia2034
42.Joni Ihanus - Kathrine BarckFinland2034

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
43.Anttoni Kananen - Daria FarkovaFinland1830
44.Andrey Cheshkov - Natalia-Linda O'ConnorRussian Federation1830
45.Grigory Arkhipov - Sabina FominaRussian Federation1830
45.Maxim Zadanov - Valeria InostrantsevaEstonia1830
47.Tom Falstad - Alexandra FedukhinaNorway1830
48.Tapio Komminaho - Minna PalmuFinland1830
48.Tuomas Kesti - Sanni AlanenFinland1830
48.Marko Bärn - Sinikka RiskilaFinland1830
48.Henrikki Lahti - Wilma LahtiFinland1830
48.Kalle Tuori - Olga BryginaFinland1830
48.Anton Lindgren - Anna AimalaFinland1830
48.Teemu Hirvimaki - Jonna TaskinenFinland1830
48.Pasi Rautio - Kirsi SaarinenFinland1830
48.Samu Korhonen - Amanda AngerlaFinland1830

1. Round

No results yet.