Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Kyiv - Ukraine on 09 November 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Alexey Silde - Anna FirstovaRussian Federation160160
2.Oleksandr Prysyazhnyuk - Anastasiya KislinaUkraine150150
3.Guy Rosen - Viktoriya FadinaLuxembourg140140
4.Jesper Birkehoj - Anna KravchenkoGermany130130
5.Kirill Nikitin - Arina NaumovaRussian Federation120120
6.Dmytro Wloch - Olga UrumovaUkraine110110
7.Roman Stepanov - Polina TeplenkoUkraine100100
8.Benedetto Capraro - Marta FaiolaItaly9090
9.Vitalij Polikarpovs - Agita BaranovskaLatvia8080
10.Zora Korolyov - Marta SztobrynPoland7070
11.Heiko Straile - Daniela BeckmannGermany6060
11.Dorin Frecautan - Elena RabinoviciMoldova6060
13.Marcin Hakiel - Magda SoszynskaPoland4848
13.Tomas Hosek - Simona SvrckovaCzech Republic4848
15.Vladimir Baklanov - Leyla AgaevaRussian Federation4444
16.Anton Ganopolsky - Natalia MagdalinovaGermany4242
17.Roman Myrkin - Natalia BednyaginaUkraine4040
18.Stasys Brilis - Carolin NeumannEstonia3838
18.Anton Marchuk - Oksana SidorenkoRussian Federation3838
20.Ilia Russo - Iulia RussoBelarus3434
21.Epifanov Artem - Maria KirillovaRussian Federation3232
22.Vasily Marchenkov - Marina SkripnichenkoRussian Federation3030
22.Konstantyn Voynarovskiy - Tetyana KuzmenkoUkraine3030
24.Pavel Pasecinic - Elena ViscuMoldova2626
24.Kyrilo Maliovanyy - Olga MaliovanaUkraine2626
26.Sinisa Vasic - Anna Ludwig-TchemodourovaAustria2424
27.Maksym Bulanyy - Kateryna SpasitelUkraine2424
28.Petre Mihai - Duda ElwiraRomania2424
29.Anton Baurov - Iulia PosiygaevaRussian Federation2424
30.Oleg Konnov - Elena KazantsevaRussian Federation2424
31.Andriy Dykyy - Iryna ZhebrakUkraine2222
32.Artur Akautdinov - Yaroslava DanilenkoRussian Federation2222
32.Pawel Wolanski - Katarzyna SwirskaPoland2222
34.Aleksandr Demkin - Salome LomsadzeGeorgia2222
35.Dmitry Marchenko - Anna VoroninaRussian Federation2222
36.Mykhaylo Samoshchenko - Nataliya MaydyukUkraine2222
37.Sergey Kvashin - Liudmyla BobryshevaUkraine2020
38.Vitali Derendiev - Ekaterina SamodelkinaRussian Federation2020
39.Viktor Paliy - Veronika BurtovaUkraine2020
39.Olekseiy Gotsuliak - Yuliya PenkovskaArmenia2020
39.Magyari Robert - Wolf NandaHungary2020
42.Kyrylo Khitrov - Olena KhablenkoUkraine2020
43.Markku Hyvärinen - Disa KortelainenFinland1818
44.Anton Nesmelov - Evgenia StrizhakRussian Federation1818
45.Kamil Urbaniak - Katarzyna KapralPoland1818
46.Vitaliy Rudenko - Irina LevitUkraine1818
46.Roman Reut - Ludmilla ChegrinetsRussian Federation1818
46.Yuriy Sokyrko - Kateryna SilchenkoUkraine1818
49.Yevgeniy Borowik - Yelena MartychenkoUkraine88
49.Yevgen Stepanov - Olga MorozUkraine88
51.Constantin Vasile - Niculae GeaninaRomania88
51.Maksym Lityushkin - Anna YaskevichUkraine88
53.Sergey Ribak - Aleksandra IsakovaUkraine88
53.Ilya Sydorenko - Kateryna StarchakUkraine88
53.Artur Samofalov - Yevgeniya RudenkoUkraine88
56.Giuseppe Parlett - Lauriane GillieronSwitzerland88
56.Oleksiy Bisko - Anna PalamarchukUkraine88
56.Oleksiy Zagoruyko - Kateryna LeonenkoUkraine88
56.Mykhailo Fedoruk - Julia EremenkoUkraine88