Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Kyiv - Ukraine on 09 November 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Alexey Silde - Anna FirstovaRUS
2.Oleksandr Prysyazhnyuk - Anastasiya KislinaUKR
3.Guy Rosen - Viktoriya FadinaLUX
4.Jesper Birkehoj - Anna Anastasiya KravchenkoGER
5.Kirill Nikitin - Arina NaumovaRUS
6.Dmytro Vlokh - Olga UrumovaGEO
7.Roman Stepanov - Polina TeplenkoRUS
8.Benedetto Capraro - Marta FaiolaITA
9.Vitalij Polikorpovs - Agita Baranovska
10.Georgiy Korolov - Marta Sztobryn
11.Heiko Straile - Daniela BeckmannGER
11.Dorin Frecautan - Elena RabinoviciMDA
13.Tomas Hosek - Simona SvrckovaCZE
13.Marcin Hakiel - Magda SoszynskaPOL
15.Vladimir Baklanov - Leyla AgaevaRUS
16.Anton Ganopolsky - Natalia MagdalinovaGER
17.Roman Myrkin - Natalia BednyaginaUKR
18.Anton Marchuk - Oksana SidorenkoRUS
18.Stasys Brilis - Carolin NeumannEST
20.Ilia Russo - Iulia RussoBLR
21.Epifanov Artem - Maria KirillovaRUS
22.Konstantyn Voynarovskiy - Tetyana KuzmenkoUKR
22.Vasily Marchenkov - Marina SkripnichenkoRUS
24.Pavel Pasecinic - Elena ViscuMDA
24.Kyrilo Maliovanyy - Olga MaliovanaUKR
26.Sinisa Vasic - Anna TchemodourovaAUT
27.Maxim Bulanyi - Katerina SpasitelUKR
28.Petre Mihai - Duda ElwiraROU
29.Anton Baurov - Iulia PosiygaevaRUS
30.Oleg Konnov - Elena KazantsevaRUS
31.Andriy Dykyy - Iryna ZhebrakUKR
32.Pawel Wolanski - Katarzyna SwirskaPOL
32.Artur Akautdinov - Yaroslava DanilenkoRUS
34.Aleksandr Demkin - Salome LomsadzeGEO
35.Dmitri Marchenko - Anna ShevernevaRUS
36.Mykhaylo Samoshchenko - Nataliya MaydyukUKR
37.Sergey Kvashin - Liudmyla BobryshevaUKR
38.Vitali Derendiev - Ekaterina SamodelkinaRUS
39.Viktor Paliy - Veronika BurtovaUKR
39.Magyari Robert - Wolf NandaHUN
39.Olekseiy Gotsuliak - Yuliya PenkovskaARM
42.Kyrylo Khitrov - Olena KhablenkoUKR
43.Markku Hyvärinen - Disa KortelainenFIN
44.Anton Nesmelov - Evgenia StrizhakRUS
45.Kamil Urbaniak - Katarzyna KapralPOL
46.Yuriy Sokyrko - Kateryna SilchenkoUKR
46.Vitaliy Rudenko - Irina LevitUKR
46.Roman Reut - Ludmilla ChegrinetsRUS
49.Yevgen Stepanov - Olga MorozUKR
49.Yevgeniy Borowik - Yelena MartychenkoUKR
51.Maksym Lityushkin - Ganna YaskevichUKR
51.Constantin Vasile - Niculae GeaninaROU
53.Ilya Sydorenko - Kateryna StarchakUKR
53.Artur Samofalov - Yevgeniya RudenkoUKR
53.Sergey Ribak - Aleksandra IsakovaUKR
56.Oleksiy Zagoruyko - Kateryna LeonenkoUKR
56.Giuseppe Parlett - Lauriane GillieronSUI
56.Mykhailo Fedoruk - Julia EremenkoUKR
56.Oleksiy Bisko - Anna PalamarchukUKR