Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Lahti - Finland on 14 November 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Kevin Clifton - Anna MelnikovaEngland160200
2.Ilya Svintsov - Liubov BondarevaRussian Federation150188
3.Timo Kulczak - Motshegetsi MabuseGermany140175
4.Mikko Kaasalainen - Adrienn FitoriFinland130162
5.Vladislav Silde - Svetlana LesniakRussian Federation120150
6.Grygoriy Boldyrev - Anna JelnikovaRussian Federation110138
7.Andrey Borovski - Svetlana PanteleevaRussian Federation100125
8.Andrey Kiselev - Elena ArsentevaRussian Federation90112
9.Alexandr Netkach - Elena KazantsevaRussian Federation80100
10.Anton Baurov - Iulia PosiygaevaRussian Federation7088
10.Toni Tuominen - Soile NasanenFinland7088
12.Vitaliy Derendiaev - Dina ChekhovtsovaRussian Federation5062
13.Mikhail Kudriashov - Daria MokhovaRussian Federation4860
14.Pavel Pasechnik - Elena MantalutaMoldova4658
15.Markku Hyvärinen - Disa KortelainenFinland4455
16.Anatoly Stepanov - Anastasia EgorovaRussian Federation4252
16.Vasily Marchenkov - Marina SkripnichenkoRussian Federation4252
18.Artur Akautdinov - Yaroslava DanilenkoRussian Federation3848
19.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation3645
19.Artem Gritsiuk - Maria NetkachRussian Federation3645
21.Evgueni Losev - Anna GudynoRussian Federation3240
21.Dmitry Pakhomov - Ekaterina MigunovaRussian Federation3240
21.Valdis Skutans - Laura KositeLatvia3240
24.Dmitry Kurakin - Tatiana DorinaRussian Federation2632
25.Alexandr Rebrov - Lioubov MushtukRussian Federation2430
26.Ivan Kuznetsov - Inna TroickayaRussian Federation2430
26.Aleksander Frolov - Nadiezna StupeczkinaRussian Federation2430
26.Alexandr Fedorov - Ekaterina BogushRussian Federation2430
29.Dmitri Barilo - Karin RoobaEstonia2430
30.Oleg Dashkevich - Tatiana GorokhovaRussian Federation2430
31.Vasily Komarov - Alisa LobanovaRussian Federation2228
32.Ruslan Aydaev - Ekaterina KramarenkoRussian Federation2228
32.Gianluca Rametta - Darja BurovaLatvia2228
34.Dmitry Zinoviev - Evgenia KnyshovaRussian Federation2228
35.Roman Serebryakov - Polina BydkinaRussian Federation2228
36.Pavel Goniukov - Nune AkopianRussian Federation2228
36.Alexey Karaulov - Aleksandra MikhailovaRussian Federation2228
36.Alexandr Zateyshchikov - Elena BelovaRussian Federation2228
39.Toni Rasimus - Anna-Liisa BergströmFinland2025
40.Edvard Zarudnev - Elena LivadinaRussian Federation2025
41.Stanislav Galper - Elena MinchenkoRussian Federation2025
42.Dmitry Savilin - Ekaterina TretiakovaRussian Federation2025
42.Matti Saari - Jaana HaanmäkiFinland2025
44.Dmitry Vorobiev - Daria VinogradovaRussian Federation1822
45.Vladislav Novak - Ekaterina PopugaevaRussian Federation1822
45.Fedor Artemyev - Ekaterina MaximovaRussian Federation1822
47.Serguei Ovodov - Valeria DzhamarianRussian Federation1822