Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Lahti - Finland on 13 November 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Sergei Konovaltsev - Olga KonovaltsevaRussian Federation160232
2.Denis Kutepov - Anna OksengoytRussian Federation150218
3.Alexandr Sergeev - Oleksandra YarovenkoRussian Federation140203
4.Aleksander Makarov - Katrin EndEstonia130188
5.Valdis Skutans - Laura KositeLatvia120174
6.Evgeny Zavyalov - Liudmila ShvetsovaRussian Federation110160
7.Gustaf Lundin - Valentina OseledkoSweden100145
8.Kristjan Kuusk - Anri KokkonenFinland90130
9.Pavel Eydinov - Tatiana LivatovaRussian Federation80116
10.Mika Honkanen - Satu SuomiFinland70102
11.Alexey Troshin - Victoria FomenkoRussian Federation6087
11.Veiko Ratas - Helena LiivEstonia6087
13.Vladimir Slon - Martina FriedlAustria4870
13.Vladislav Vinogradov - Daria KonstantinovaRussian Federation4870
15.Stas Khmel - Egle SakalauskaiteLithuania4464
16.Roman Goncharov - Maria SekistovaRussian Federation4261
16.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation4261
16.Vasily Sazonov - Anastasia KazminaRussian Federation4261
16.Ivan Tarkhanov - Veronika EgorovaRussian Federation4261
20.Vitaliy Derendiaev - Dina ChekhovtsovaRussian Federation3449
21.Martin Parmas - Kaisa OjaEstonia3246
22.Alexandr Fedorov - Ekaterina BogushRussian Federation3044
23.Petr Kashinsky - Anastasia SergievskaiaRussian Federation2841
24.Stanislav Zelianin - Irina CherepanovaRussian Federation2638
25.Vladimir Kondratyuk - Maria BakutaGermany2435
26.Alexandr Voskalichuk - Natalia ChijovaRussian Federation2435
26.Konstantin Arkhipkin - Anna ZelenovaRussian Federation2435
28.Anatolijs Berngards - Paula KokareLatvia2435
28.Aleksandr Tsesnokov - Alissa VassilkovaEstonia2435
30.Alexandr Zateyshchikov - Elena BelovaRussian Federation2435
30.Aleksander Frolov - Nadiezna StupeczkinaRussian Federation2435
30.Maxim Kolesnikov - Inessa KondrashovaRussian Federation2435
33.Matti Heikkilä - Sanna-Maria NissinenFinland2232
33.Sami Vainionpaa - Merje StyfFinland2232
33.Maxim Luchko - Alina MagrinovaRussian Federation2232
33.Matti Saari - Jaana HaanmäkiFinland2232
37.Artturi Seppänen - Heidi-Maria PanulaFinland2029
37.Alexandr Podgorelkin - Galina VinogradovaRussian Federation2029
39.Tommi Skogberg - Elina KatainenFinland2029
40.Matti Kantola - Tea KantolaFinland2029
40.Sergey Korablev - Alexandra AverkievaRussian Federation2029
42.Sergey Dementyev - Lubov OdnoralRussian Federation2029
43.Miikka Hyttinen - Jarna HyttinenFinland1826
44.Juuso Siltanen - Kaisu TuominiemiFinland1826
44.Anton Kurttila - Riikka JunnoFinland1826