Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Lahti - Finland on 18 October 2008

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Victor Presnetsov - Vera NamRussian Federation160216
2.Markus Hirvonen - Mariia HirvonenFinland150202
3.Veiko Ratas - Helena LiivEstonia140189
4.Pavel Eydinov - Tatiana LivatovaRussian Federation130176
5.Andres End - Liis EndEstonia120162
6.Michael Wenger - Melanie AhlGermany110148
7.Anton Smolyaninov - Olga ShelomitskayaRussian Federation100135
8.Evgeny Mushtukov - Yulia RodinaRussian Federation90122
8.Jaak Vainomaa - Taina SavikurkiFinland90122
10.Sami Vainionpaa - Merje StyfFinland7094
11.Joonas Rytkönen - Iiris UuttuFinland6081
12.Andrey Mozheyko - Julia MelnikRussian Federation5068
13.Alexey Troshin - Diana KorotinaEstonia4865
14.Gennady Sevostianov - Tatiana MeshcheriakovaRussian Federation4662
15.Paul Reinolt - Madli PappaEstonia4459
15.Sergey Avenirov - Olga ErmakovaRussian Federation4459
17.Alexey Yakimenko - Ekaterina ZlobinaRussian Federation4054
18.Vladimir Shelomitsky - Renata MuftakhetdinovaRussian Federation3851
19.Evert Eero - Veronika EndEstonia3649
20.Jonne Pohjankukka - Hanna IivonenFinland3446
20.Alexey Trofimov - Daria KazantsevaRussian Federation3446
20.Artturi Seppänen - Heidi-Maria PanulaFinland3446
20.Roman Shatrov - Alena FomichevaRussian Federation3446
24.Anssi Heikkila - Jenni KoskinenFinland2635
25.Anton Kurttila - Henna SyväojaFinland2432
26.Nikolai Iliev - Jasmin PocknellFinland2432
27.Yury Afonin - Marina DorokhovaRussian Federation2432
28.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRussian Federation2432
29.Victor Kolotev - Dinara YarullinaRussian Federation2432
30.Maxim Zhemchuzhnikov - Maria ZhemchuzhnikovaRussian Federation2432
30.Maxim Obedkov - Anna SurikovaRussian Federation2432
32.Eriks Raikkerus - Kristina VoltEstonia2230
33.Lars Trunin - Grete RaidmaEstonia2230
34.Igor Nikolaev - Anna ShorinaRussian Federation2230
35.Nikita Sokolov - Larisa LazarevaRussian Federation2230
35.Nikita Kotov - Ksenia MikhaylovaRussian Federation2230
37.Evgeny Klimov - Tatiana TrofimovaRussian Federation2027
38.Karri Rinne - Suvi KurkiFinland2027
39.Henrik Nordman - Simone LehikoinenFinland2027
40.Alexandr Shevchenko - Ekaterina ShevchenkoRussian Federation2027
41.Ville Kärki - Mikaela LaineFinland2027
41.Joosep Sonajalg - Silvia LaivEstonia2027
43.Frank Viikberg - Kristiina MoosesEstonia1824
43.Kaspar Vaik - Maria KangasahoFinland1824
43.Pasi Rautio - Saija SaarinenFinland1824
46.Jurijs Trosenko - Claudia KetonenFinland1824
46.Vadim Galakhov - Anna KuznetsovaRussian Federation1824
46.Ilkka Ruutu - Irene HagerströmFinland1824
46.Leonid Koskov - Anna YurkinaRussian Federation1824
46.Tanel Kobrusepp - Carinee MeerEstonia1824
46.Pavel Golubev - Uliana GolubevaRussian Federation1824