Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Lathi - Finland on 19 October 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Evgeny Imrekov - Elena KaluginaRussian Federation
2.Ojars Bacis - Santa LodinaLatvia
3.Grigoriy Boldyrev - Anna ElnikovaRussian Federation
4.Anton Zherebtsov - Natalia ProninaRussian Federation
5.Vladislav Silde - Svetlana LesniakRussian Federation
6.Jani Rasimus - Milla VirtanenFinland
7.Vaidotas Skimelis - Jurga PupelyteLithuania
7.Dmitriy Ivanishin - Anastassia VassilievaRussian Federation
9.Vasily Marchenkov - Marina SkripnichenkoRussian Federation
9.Markku Hyvärinen - Disa KortelainenFinland
11.Mikko Kaasalainen - Adrienn FitoriFinland
12.Toni Tuominen - Soile NasanenFinland
13.Dmitry Shipilov - Daria IvanovaRussian Federation
14.Alexandr Ilinykh - Anna AfonenkovaRussian Federation
14.Andrey Kiselev - Elena ArsentevaRussian Federation
16.Elmar Yanushkevich - Dina ChekhovtsovaRussian Federation
16.Evgeny Papunaishvili - Marina KopylovaRussian Federation
18.Epifanov Artem - Maria Kirilova
18.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation
20.Marko Keränen - Saara HuovinenFinland
21.Dmitri Barilo - Karin RoobaEstonia
22.Vitali Derendiev - Ekaterina SamodelkinaRussian Federation
23.Justas Kucinskas - Agne MalinauskaiteLithuania
24.Alexandr Fedorov - Ekaterina BogushRussian Federation
25.Fedor Artemiev - Alexandra OstapchukRussian Federation
26.Richard Andersson - Cecilia EhrlingSweden
27.Jevgeni Privalov - Tina BolokinaEstonia
27.Marek Varres - Jana KurilovitsEstonia
29.Andrei Kochergin - Alexandra LyulikovaRussian Federation
30.Serguei Korablev - Lioubov OdnoralRussian Federation
30.Matti Saari - Jaana HaanmäkiFinland
32.Dmitry Khudiakov - Kristina PleshchevaRussian Federation
32.Timofey Krasnobaev - Alexandra ChernyshovaRussian Federation
34.Alexey Bgantsev - Irina SavelievaRussian Federation
34.Mikhail Kuznetsov - Ekaterina ProkhorovaRussian Federation
34.Petr Perzhu - Anastasia BorisovaRussian Federation
34.Toni Rasimus - Anna-Liisa BergströmFinland
38.Yury Kremnev - Elena TereshevaRussian Federation
39.Jussi Isotalo - Anna Uusi-VidenojaFinland
39.Aidas Kasperaitis - Inesa KasperaitieneLithuania
39.Karel Vali - Lagle SagaEstonia
39.Alexandr Zateyshchikov - Elena BelovaRussian Federation
43.Alexander Svanberg - Jeanette CarlssonSweden
44.Ville Roos - Reija LehtinenFinland
44.Tommi Skogberg - Elina KatainenFinland
46.Anton Zamostotdhki - Alina NekrasovaRussian Federation
47.Vitali Kozmin - Jelena KrizanovskajaEstonia
48.Vitalij Polikarpovs - Agita BaranovskaLatvia
48.Kirill Shevelev - Alina GrigorievaRussian Federation