Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Lloret de Mar - Spain on 03 July 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Mauro Rossi - Karina RubioESP
2.Zoran Plohl - Tatsiana Lahvinovich GalchunSLO
3.Alexey Silde - Anna FirstovaRUS
4.Andrey Zaytsev - Anna KuzminskayaRUS
5.Nikolay Voronovich - Maria NikolishinaRUS
6.Kirill Nikitin - Elena GabdrakhmanovaRUS
7.Dorin Frecautan - Elena RabinoviciMDA
8.Marco Manicini - Giada FilacchionioITA
9.Arkadi Polezhaev - Angelina LoktevaRUS
10.Carlos Custódio - Elena PlescencoPOR
11.Jakub Davidek - Michaela GatekovaCZE
11.Iban Salgado - Adriana TorrebadellaESP
13.Vladislav Silde - Svetlana LesniakRUS
14.Justinas Duknauskas - Ekaterina DegtiarevaLTU
15.Anatoli Granovski - Olga AleshinaRUS
15.Justas Kucinskas - Agne MalinauskaiteLTU
15.Dimitrij Mikulich - Milana MikulichGER
18.Alexey Plakhotnikov - Anna SavelievaRUS
19.Eduardo Cervera Martinez - Piedra Escrita Medina MateosESP
20.Florian Gschaider - Manuela StoecklAUT
21.Ivan Zderciuk - Olga CiubariMDA
22.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRUS
22.Ruben Rodriguez - Raquel RacasenzESP
24.Alexey Kabirov - Anastasia TarlykovaRUS
25.Dmitriy Ivanishin - Anastassia VassilievaRUS
26.Narcis Pascual - Laura PerezESP
27.Eudald Coll - Gisela MollarESP
28.Dmitry Kurakin - Tatiana DorinaRUS
29.Abraham Martinez - Nuria SinglaESP
30.Inaki Albiol - Maria CarbonellESP
30.Roberto Checcarelli - Catiuscia TabarriniITA
30.Alexander Mordvintsev - Diana ShakirovaRUS
33.Diogo Beirante - Marisa FerreiraPOR
33.Bruno Branco - Rita VieiraPOR
33.Isaac Rovira - Desiree MartinESP
36.Alexey Zakharin - Julia BelyakRUS
37.Paulo Cezar - Barbara CezarPOR
37.Valdis Skutans - Laura KositeLAT
39.Aurel Casciuc - Anna MatusMDA
40.Oktavian Para - Elena CravciucMDA
40.Mikhail Volkov - Julia BogomolovaRUS
42.Dumitru Doga - Alexandra Malai
43.Pavel Boutchnev - Viktoria SerdiukRUS
43.Pol Chamorro - Lorena BargalloESP
43.Yevgen Lisunov - Tetyana PochtarUKR
43.Daniel Martin - Merce PastorESP
47.Jernej Brenholc - Daniela PekicSLO
47.Vytis Duknauskas - Ruta BagdonaiteLTU
49.Armando Alvarez - Maria LarionovaESP
50.Tiago Picarra - Aleksandra VenancioPOR
50.Andriy Reva - Anastasiya BrailoUKR
50.Ruslan Uksanov - Kristina RomanenkoRUS
53.Marc Abad Clarena - Patricia Lopez BeiroESP
54.Lluis Borrero - Miriam BujaldonESP
55.Ricardo Silva - Tania SeixasPOR
56.Andre Boss - Rossella SedicinaSUI
56.Jordi Martinez - Bea CampsESP
58.Juan Carlos Diaz Villar - Maria Graciela TobaESP
58.Malik Shamsutdinov - Anzhela NesterovaRUS
60.Jose Luis Armesto - Alba JovenESP
60.Fernando Ferradeira - Sara DuartePOR
60.Jordi Garcia - Lorena GonzalezESP
60.Alejandro Lopez - Sheila PalomaresESP
60.Javier Marquez - Sara RodriguezESP
60.Ilidio Miguel - Celeste PiedadePOR
60.Rui Miguel - Nadine CerqueiraPOR
60.Rui Nunes - Joana NunesPOR
60.Pawel Surma - Lise TheaultFRA