Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the WDSF International Open taken place in Madrid - Spain on 14 January 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Dmitry Zharkov - Olga KulikovaRUS146200450
2.Evgeny Moshenin - Genny FaveroITA105190428
3.Salvatore Todaro - Violeta YanevaBUL138180405
4.Francesco Galuppo - Debora PaciniITA80170382
5.Evaldas Sodeika - Ieva ZukauskaiteLTU129164369
6.Yury Petrov - Yana Kozhukhar'UKR116160360

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7. - 8.Vaidotas Lacitis - Veronika GolodnevaLTU90140315
7. - 8.Andrejs Rogovenko - Anna VoroncukaLAT121140315
9.Simone Carabellese - Lucia CafagnaITA57120270
10.Artem Terekhov - Olga MorozovaRUS137110248
11.Laszlo Csaba - Pali ViktoriaHUN9790202
12.Andrey Chubarev - Daria ShevelilovaRUS5970158

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Cojoc Rares - Timus TatianaROU6150112
14.Volodymyr Lyatov - Veronika MyshkoUKR9650112
15.Igor Potovin - Irina KrasnovaRUS11850112
16.Valentin Lusin - Renata LusinGER9550112
17.stanislav wakeham - Laura NolanENG13350112
18.Ivan Novikov - Veronika MarkovaRUS11050112
19.Michael Wenger - Jekaterina PerederejevaGER14450112
20.Jaak Vainomaa - Taina SavikurkiFIN14150112
21.Mario Cecinati - Amalia GenchiITA583068
22. - 23.Robert Pavlik - Simona BrecikovaSVK1133068
22. - 23.Vladimir Slon - Katarzyna KapralAUT1283068
24.Alexis Bergeon - Johanna RivierFRA533068

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Sergey Sutyrin - Natalia SazhinaRUS1342454
26.Edgars Linis - Eliza AncaneLAT932454
27.Markus Hirvonen - Mariia HirvonenFIN862454
28. - 29.Egor Dulebenets - Aleksandra SamorodskayaBLR712454
28. - 29.Lukas Spisak - Eva TibenskaSVK2782454
30.Krists Ciapas - Anna AndreicukaLAT602454
31. - 32.Bumbu Virgiliu - Kamila SakowskaAUT552045
31. - 32.Istvan Varga - Gabriela PilicCRO1422045
33.Andres End - Veronika EndEST732045
34.Adrian Vidal - Patricia PereiraESP1432045
35.Sergio D'Avino - Romina MolinariITA642045
36.Pasquale Farina - Sofie KoborgDEN772045
37.Eros Sciamanna - Anna Angelika JaglinskaPOL1251534
38.Philipp Hanus - Siri KirchmannGER851534
39. - 40.Luca Belometti - Denise ColomboITA521534
39. - 40.Dariusz Mycka - Bianka ZubrowskaPOL1071534
41.Mateusz Papuzynski - Katarzyna CzyzykPOL1121534
42.Szepesi Jozsef - Farkas BettinaHUN1351534
43. - 44.Jordi Fabrega Calderon - Maria Pomar CaballeroESP751227
43. - 44.Luigi Trovarelli - Serena TrovarelliITA1391227
45.Oleksii Guzyr - Rikako OtaJPN841227
46.Marek Szulgo - Renata SchodnikPOL1361227
47. - 48.Alessandro D'Amora - Maria GorelikITA651227
47. - 48.Andrea Marta - Barbara MangiavacchiITA1001227

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49. - 50.Madis Abel - Lauren JuhansonEST461022
49. - 50.Jonne Pohjankukka - Tiia RoutilaFIN1171022
51.Andrea De Marco - Deborah ZeccaITA681022
52.Ivan Iacobbe - Ylenia Dalla BonaITA871022
53.Sander Seppik - Kaari KinkEST1231022
54.Mattia Facioni - Federica Di BartoloITA761022
55. - 56.Bruno Petit - Severine AsnarFRA1151022
55. - 56.Alexey Yakimenko - Irina ZuykovaRUS2741022
57.Remo Grande - Lorenza VernamonteITA831022
58.Nicolas Ballester - Carla Salbia LlorensESP511022
59. - 60.Ivan Bocharov - Yana MokienkoEST541022
59. - 60.Pasquale Sirica - Veronica KononyukUKR1271022
61.Giuseppe Massimilla - Elisabet BjarnadottirISL1011022
62. - 63.Cotescu Razvan - Lupeanu Ioana CorinaROU631022
62. - 63.Enrico Agovino - Pasqualina MirabellaITA741022
64.Ciccio Pecoraro - Jasmijn van JoleNED1141022
65.Mihail Kolev - Elena BarinovaESP2791022
66. - 68.Jose Manuel Fernandez Gonzalez - Anastasia ZhitovaESP781022
66. - 68.Miquel Soler Pujol - Marina Dalmases TulleudaESP1301022
66. - 68.Sergio Mesas - Alejandra MartinESP2771022
69. - 72.Roberto Lujan Vidal - Laura Escriva LlorensESP941022
69. - 72.Davide Manfrin - Eleonora TaddeiITA991022
69. - 72.Marc Mayral - Marta FabregasESP1031022
69. - 72.Diego Navarro - Cristina Carrasco PoloESP1081022
73. - 81.Alberto Soto Tejera - Laura Anton SantosESP491022
73. - 81.Ricardo Arteaga Perez - Irina KornilovaESP501022
73. - 81.Stefano Dragone - Luisa TamborraITA701022
73. - 81.Davy Maex - Bianca JakersBEL981022
73. - 81.Cesar Olguin - Alicia SampayoARG1111022
73. - 81.Fran Ribes - Mireya Arizmendi RodriguezESP1191022
73. - 81.Vladislav Robatshenko - Margarita ApashkinaEST1201022
73. - 81.Manuel Sanz Diaz - Isabel BonillaESP1241022
73. - 81.Sergio Costa - Ana Rita AlmeidaPOR1261022