Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Mannheim - Germany on 19 August 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Franco Formica - Oksana Nikoforova
2.Riccardo Cocchi - Joanne WilkinsonItaly
3.Sergey Sourkov - Agnieszka MelnickaRussian Federation
4.Dmitri Demidov - Olesia BorisovaRussian Federation
5.Zoran Plohl - Tatsiana LahvinovichSlovenia
6.Evgeny Smagin - Rachel HeronEngland
7.Evgeny Imrekov - Elena KaluginaRussian Federation
8.Andrius Kandelis - Egle KandelisLithuania
9.Jesper Birkehoj - Anna Anastasiya KravchenkoGermany
10.Kevin Clifton - Anna MelnikovaEngland
11.Jurij Batagelj - Jagoda StrukeljSlovenia
12.Timo Kulczak - Motshegetsi MabuseGermany
13.Benedetto Capraro - Marta FaiolaItaly
14.Oleksandr Prysyazhnyuk - Anastasiya KislinaUkraine
15.Nikolay Voronovich - Maria NikolishinaRussian Federation
16.Guy Rosen - Viktoriya FadinaLuxembourg
17.Misa Cigoj - Anastazija NovozilovaSlovenia
18.Simone Di Pasquale - Natalia TitovaItaly
19.Christoph Kies - Bianca Ribas-TuronGermany
19.Mikhail Kolomiets - Natalia MaklakhovaRussian Federation
21.Stanislav Nikolaev - Kristina KozlovaRussian Federation
22.Rachid Malki - Anna SuprunSweden
23.Eugen Vosnyk - Katharina SimonGermany
24.Martino Zanibellato - Michelle AbildtrupDenmark
25.Andrej Mosejcuk - Susanne StukanGermany
26.Christian Polanc - Petra KostovcikovaGermany
27.Neil Jones - Lorna van DijkEngland
28.Dmitry Matveev - Alena ErchovaRussian Federation
29.Ojars Bacis - Santa LodinaLatvia
29.Vitalij Polikarpovs - Agita BaranovskaLatvia
29.Emanuele Soldi - Elisa NasatoItaly
32.Tobias Carlsson - Vickie Jo RinggaardDenmark
33.Dimitrij Mikulich - Milana MikulichGermany
33.Dmitri Roshchektaev - Anastasia BelykhRussian Federation
33.Anton Zherebstov - Tatiana GorodilinaRussian Federation
36.Iban Salgado - Adriana TorrebadellaSpain
36.Heiko Straile - Daniela BeckmannGermany
38.Vaidotas Skimelis - Jurga PupelyteLithuania
39.Anton Ganopolsky - Natalia MagdalinovaGermany
39.Anton Sboev - Elizaveta MisevichRussian Federation
41.Gennady Bondarenko - Simone WaldorfGermany
41.Marijus Germanavicius - Anastasija KraitorLithuania
43.Vadim Kisataev - Elena SorokaRussian Federation
43.Igor Popov - Anna KozyrevaRussian Federation
43.Mario Radinger - Lilia AlbrechtGermany
43.Massimo Sinato - Jessica MohrGermany
47.Valentin Voronov - Yulia MusikhinaRussian Federation
48.Maxim Petrov - Olga ZhelezniakRussian Federation
49.Igor Alexandrov - Anna BulgakovaRussian Federation
49.Grigoriy Boldyrev - Anna ElnikovaRussian Federation
49.Alexandr Fedorov - Ekaterina BogushRussian Federation
49.Dorin Frecautan - Elena RabinoviciMoldova
53.Evgeniy Nazarov - Irina BezguzovaRussian Federation
53.Sven Ninnemann - Fabienne LiechtiSwitzerland
55.Andrey Kiselev - Elena ArsentevaRussian Federation
55.Marco Manicini - Giada FilacchionioItaly
55.Simon Reuter - Julia NiemannGermany
55.Evgeny Savatin - Ekaterina Arzhannikova
59.Nino Langella - Luisa Di FioreItaly
59.Iuri Nezdoiminoga - Ekaterina TrofimovaRussian Federation
59.Sergei Salov - Tatiana PeredereiRussian Federation
59.Masaki Seko - Chiaki SekoJapan
59.Stefan Vogel - Irene MoserGermany
64.Pavel Alexeevskiy - Kate SlesarenkoRussian Federation
64.Valentin Reshetnikov - Snezhana SheyakovaRussian Federation
64.Stefano Terrazzino - Angela StuppiaGermany
67.Petr Kiselev - Daria KarpovaRussian Federation
67.Saulinus Skambinas - Sandra KniazeviciuteLithuania
69.Felice Alviani - Ilaria ManganielloItaly
70.Carlos Custódio - Elena PlescencoPortugal
70.Stefan Green - Zeudi ZanettiEngland
70.Stefano Di Filippo - Olga UrumovaItaly
70.Zufar Zaripov - Natalia FridmanovichRussian Federation
74.Sergey Diemke - Katerina TsimafeyevaIndonesia
74.Stanislav Kalchev - Mihaela GeneshavelGermany
74.Jeremy Meyer - Angelique MeyerFrance
74.Aleksei Simakin - Anna GrishinaRussian Federation
74.Marek Varres - Jana KurilovitsEstonia
79.Rudi Grabon - Sybille SchreierGermany
79.Peter Majzelj - Maja GersakSlovenia
81.Massimo Arcolin - Jenny BonfiglioItaly
82.Igors Haritonov - Viktorija PuhovikaLatvia
82.Denis Shepelev - Anna AbakumovaRussian Federation
84.Stasys Brilis - Carolin NeumannEstonia
85.Emanuele Chetta - Giulia GorgoglioneItaly
85.Stefano Oradei - Luisa BescianiItaly
87.Roberto Baldolini - Giulia FrancolettiItaly
88.Maxim Bulanyi - Katerina SpasitelUkraine
88.Simone Zat - Fanny GodinCanada
90.Alfonso Farnese - Nives FarneseItaly
90.Sergey Matsuk - Ekaterina VorobevaRussian Federation
90.Nico Zickgraf - Leila ZickgrafGermany
93.Stefan Heinrich - Manuela BrychzyGermany
93.Ronak Spamer - Tasmin SpamerGermany
95.Bruno Branco - Rita VieiraPortugal
96.Dmitry Starikov - Anna MazaloKazakhstan