Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Mannheim - Germany on 19 August 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Franco Formica - Oksana Nikoforova
2.Riccardo Cocchi - Joanne WilkinsonITA
3.Sergey Sourkov - Agnieszka MelnickaRUS
4.Dmitri Demidov - Olesia BorisovaRUS
5.Zoran Plohl - Tatsiana Lahvinovich GalchunSLO
6.Evgeny Smagin - Rachel HeronENG
7.Evgeny Imrekov - Elena KaluginaRUS
8.Andrius Kandelis - Egle KandelisLTU
9.Jesper Birkehoj - Anna Anastasiya KravchenkoGER
10.Kevin Clifton - Anna MelnikovaENG
11.Jurij Batagelj - Jagoda StrukeljSLO
12.Timo Kulczak - Motshegetsi MabuseGER
13.Benedetto Capraro - Marta FaiolaITA
14.Oleksandr Prysyazhnyuk - Anastasiya KislinaUKR
15.Nikolay Voronovich - Maria NikolishinaRUS
16.Guy Rosen - Viktoriya FadinaLUX
17.Misa Cigoj - Anastazija NovozilovaSLO
18.Simone Di Pasquale - Natalia TitovaITA
19.Christoph Kies - Bianca Ribas-TuronGER
19.Mikhail Kolomiets - Natalia MaklakhovaRUS
21.Stanislav Nikolaev - Kristina KozlovaRUS
22.Rachid Malki - Anna SuprunSWE
23.Eugen Vosnyk - Katharina SimonGER
24.Martino Zanibellato - Michelle AbildtrupDEN
25.Andrej Mosejcuk - Susanne StukanGER
26.Christian Polanc - Petra KostovcikovaGER
27.Neil Jones - Lorna van DijkENG
28.Dmitry Matveev - Alena ErchovaRUS
29.Ojars Bacis - Santa LodinaLAT
29.Vitalij Polikarpovs - Agita BaranovskaLAT
29.Emanuele Soldi - Elisa NasatoITA
32.Tobias Carlsson - Vickie Jo RinggaardDEN
33.Dimitrij Mikulich - Milana MikulichGER
33.Dmitri Roshchektaev - Anastasia BelykhRUS
33.Anton Zherebstov - Tatiana GorodilinaRUS
36.Iban Salgado - Adriana TorrebadellaESP
36.Heiko Straile - Daniela BeckmannGER
38.Vaidotas Skimelis - Jurga PupelyteLTU
39.Anton Ganopolsky - Natalia MagdalinovaGER
39.Anton Sboev - Elizaveta MisevichRUS
41.Gennady Bondarenko - Simone WaldorfGER
41.Marijus Germanavicius - Anastasija KraitorLTU
43.Vadim Kisataev - Elena SorokaRUS
43.Igor Popov - Anna KozyrevaRUS
43.Mario Radinger - Lilia AlbrechtGER
43.Massimo Sinato - Jessica MohrGER
47.Valentin Voronov - Yulia MusikhinaRUS
48.Maxim Petrov - Olga ZhelezniakRUS
49.Igor Alexandrov - Anna BulgakovaRUS
49.Grigoriy Boldyrev - Anna ElnikovaRUS
49.Alexandr Fedorov - Ekaterina BogushRUS
49.Dorin Frecautan - Elena RabinoviciMDA
53.Evgeniy Nazarov - Irina BezguzovaRUS
53.Sven Ninnemann - Fabienne LiechtiSUI
55.Andrey Kiselev - Elena ArsentevaRUS
55.Marco Manicini - Giada FilacchionioITA
55.Simon Reuter - Julia NiemannGER
55.Evgeny Savatin - Ekaterina Arzhannikova
59.Aniello Langella - Luisa Di FioreITA
59.Iuri Nezdoiminoga - Ekaterina TrofimovaRUS
59.Sergei Salov - Tatiana PeredereiRUS
59.Masaki Seko - Chiaki SekoJPN
59.Stefan Vogel - Irene MoserGER
64.Pavel Alexeevskiy - Kate SlesarenkoRUS
64.Valentin Reshetnikov - Snezhana SheyakovaRUS
64.Stefano Terrazzino - Angela StuppiaGER
67.Petr Kiselev - Daria KarpovaRUS
67.Saulinus Skambinas - Sandra KniazeviciuteLTU
69.Felice Alviani - Ilaria ManganielloITA
70.Carlos Custódio - Elena PlescencoPOR
70.Stefan Green - Zeudi ZanettiENG
70.Stefano Di Filippo - Olga UrumovaITA
70.Zufar Zaripov - Natalia FridmanovichRUS
74.Sergey Diemke - Katerina TsimafeyevaINA
74.Stanislav Kalchev - Mihaela GeneshavelGER
74.Jeremy Meyer - Angelique MeyerFRA
74.Aleksei Simakin - Anna GrishinaRUS
74.Marek Varres - Jana KurilovitsEST
79.Rudi Grabon - Sybille SchreierGER
79.Peter Majzelj - Maja GersakSLO
81.Massimo Arcolin - Jenny BonfiglioITA
82.Igors Haritonov - Viktorija PuhovikaLAT
82.Denis Shepelev - Anna AbakumovaRUS
84.Stasys Brilis - Carolin NeumannEST
85.Emanuele Chetta - Giulia GorgoglioneITA
85.Stefano Oradei - Luisa BescianiITA
87.Roberto Baldolini - Giulia FrancolettiITA
88.Maxim Bulanyi - Katerina SpasitelUKR
88.Simone Zat - Fanny GodinCAN
90.Alfonso Farnese - Nives FarneseITA
90.Sergey Matsuk - Ekaterina VorobevaRUS
90.Nico Zickgraf - Leila ZickgrafGER
93.Stefan Heinrich - Manuela BrychzyGER
93.Ronak Spamer - Tasmin SpamerGER
95.Bruno Branco - Rita VieiraPOR
96.Dmitry Starikov - Anna MazaloKAZ