Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Maribor - Slovenia on 10 December 2005

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Marek Dedik - Kristina HorvatovaSVK
2.Emanuele Soldi - Elisa NasatoITA
3.Krzysztof Hulboj - Janja LesarPOL
4.Kocse Gyorgy - Vaszily VeronikaHUN
5.Milan Nojic - Martina PlohlSLO
6.Andrej Rebula - Natalia BarantsevaSLO
7.Jernej Brenholc - Daniela PekicSLO
8.Massimo Arcolin - Jenny BonfiglioITA
9.Ivan Mileusnic - Darinka DivljakSRB
10.Nagymihaly Balazs - Fantinato LauraHUN
11.Jeremy Meyer - Angelique MeyerFRA
12.Mattia Galante - Federica BonardoITA
13.Gilicze Laszlo - Zsófia KovalikHUN
14.Magyari Robert - Szalai AgnesHUN
15.Strahinja Lackovic - Katarina Dordevic-RosicSRB
16.Jiri Hein - Darina PaulovovaSVK
17.Andrey Molodenko - Angelina SergeevaRUS
18.Farantai Bence - Steshenko MarinaHUN
18.Nikolay Ivanov - Maria KalajdjiskaBUL
18.Ismet Muftuoglu - Gunce YoneyTUR
21.Michal Imriska - Zuzana ImriskovaSVK
22.Marko Paunovic - Ana MijailovicSRB
23.Walcz Szabolcs - Lovaszi OrsolyaHUN
24.Sergej Dementyev - Anamarija NovakSLO
25.Milan Locic - Jovana JanicjevicSRB
26.Damir Horvatincic - Martina BasticCRO
27.Bostjan Potocnik - Helena CejSLO
28.Ivan Knezevic - Sandra CvijeticSRB
29.Georgi Bakardjiev - Silvia IlievaBUL
29.Ivor Benc - Dijana ZuticCRO
31.Deian Stefanov - Nina TanakovaBUL
32.Thomas Wimmer - Christiana LeuthnerAUT
33.Peter Erlbeck - Claudia KreuzerAUT
33.Damir Haluzan - Tadeja HaluzanSLO
35.Sasa Jovanovic - Eva GosarSLO
35.Moreno Lirussi - Anna PlazzottaITA
37.Hasznosi Kolos - Gal SzilviaHUN
38.Stefan Kysel - Zofia ZabkovaSVK
38.Matej Mesojedec - Spela VegeljSLO
38.Dimitar Radichev - Lubomira PetkovaBUL
41.Maksim Penchev - Denitza IvanovaBUL
41.Aleksandar Rakic - Ivana KompirovicSRB
43.Stefan Markovic - Danijela IgicSRB
44.Goran Knezevic - Aleksandra ErcegovacSRB
44.Marko Milovanovic - Zagorka LazicSRB
46.Borislav Angelov - Elena HadjihristovaBUL
46.Kulcsár András - Tóth ViktóriaHUN
48.Ivan Ruic - Ana DomisljanovicCRO
49.Patrick Pirker - Sabrina PfeiferAUT
50.Stefan Krstic - Jovana KrnjajicSRB
50.Onder Pamukoglu - Hande KayacikTUR
50.Ognjen Pekovic - Marija JocicYUG
53.Marko Ciboci - Ines ViljanacCRO
54.Rauta Marcel Razvan - Petrisan AlinaROU
55.Srdjan Markovic - Aleksandra IvanovSRB
56.Andraz Kamenik - Ana Hojka-SoberSLO
57.Antonio Humski - Marina KovacCRO
58.Runceanu Alexandru - Pirulescu DianaROU
59.Tomislav Banovic - Aleksandra VavroCRO
59.Rabih Mourad - Pamela MananianLIB
61.Tomislav Maricic - Sonja CuriCRO
61.Zeljko Simeunovic - Milica StojiljkovicSRB
63.Popescu Fabian - Popescu PatriciaROU
64.Kristian Mirt - Kristina MatovinaCRO