Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Minsk - Belarus on 17 April 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Donatas Vezelis - Lina ChatkeviciuteLithuania160160
2.Alexandr Muretov - Olga SerpikovaRussian Federation150150
3.Julius Seniauskas - Iveta PauryteLithuania140140
4.Oktavian Para - Elena CravciucMoldova130130
5.Dimitry Krupnov - Agata KozhevnikovaRussian Federation120120
6.Sergei Diemke - Katerina TsimaeyevaBelarus110110
7.Anton Koukareko - Elena FeoktistavaBelarus100100
8.Marko Mehine - Maria FessaiEstonia9090
9.Alexander Leontiev - Olga StoliarBelarus8080
10.Evgeny Kazmirchuk - Julia SpesivtsevaRussian Federation7070
11.Vasily Sazonov - Daria KonstantinovaRussian Federation6060
11.Nikolai Darin - Iulia TutushinaRussian Federation6060
13.Evgeny Zavyalov - Liudmila ShvetsovaRussian Federation4848
14.Karolis Milius - Indre BortkunaiteLithuania4646
15.Dumitru Doga - Alexandra MalaiMoldova4444
16.Stepan Skok - Oksana BulygaRussian Federation4242
17.Ivan Tarkhanov - Veronika EgorovaRussian Federation4040
17.Ilia Zaharov - Suzanna MorbinBelarus4040
17.Mikhail Sokolov - Ekaterina KorenkovaRussian Federation4040
17.Ernest Greizis - Anja GiezkenaLatvia4040
21.Stas Khmel - Tatiana KudryavtsevaRussian Federation3232
21.Pavel Alexeevskiy - Ekaterina ZhuplevaRussian Federation3232
23.Dmitry Sviridov - Anna DvornikovaBelarus2828
23.Ivan Anichkhin - Ekaterina ZubarevaRussian Federation2828
25.Alexander Sokolov - Tatiana BoikoRussian Federation2424
26.Martin Reinbold - Liene SkrastinaLatvia2424
27.Egor Maltsev - Julia ChernosheyBelarus2424
28.Stanislav Reka - Julia KorovkinaRussian Federation2424
28.Rustam Shayakhmetov - Olga BlinovaRussian Federation2424
30.Viktors Haritonovs - Olga HaritonovaLatvia2424
31.Panaite Calin - Tatiana TimusMoldova2222
32.Andriy Reva - Anastasiya BrailoUkraine2222
32.Viktor Shrubok - Viktorija PuhovikaLatvia2222
34.Roman Usmanov - Ekaterina GusevaBelarus2222
34.Catir Valerii - Anastasia CrivosciocovaMoldova2222
36.Hardi Rikand - Laura KaskEstonia2222
37.Andrey Dementiev - Anastasia KazminaRussian Federation2020
38.Vladimir Garbuzov - Elizaveta EfimovaBelarus2020
39.Marek Jeziorski - Katarzyna CzyzykPoland2020
39.Lev Sidelnikov - Natalia KorionovaRussian Federation2020
41.Vitaliy Selevich - Aleksandra DavydovaBelarus2020
41.Evgen Budyak - Maryna KorolUkraine2020
43.Denis Novikov - Natalia FilimonovaBelarus1818
43.Anton Mayantsev - Irina GareyevaKazakhstan1818
43.Dmyutro Dikusar - Xeniya GorbUkraine1818
46.Sergey Dementyev - Lubov OdnoralRussian Federation1818
47.Pavel Antonovich - Evgeniya PodlipskayaBelarus1818
48.Dmitry Naumets - Ekaterina OrlovaBelarus1818