Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Minsk - Belarus on 12 November 2006

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Nikolay Voronovich - Maria NikolishinaRUS160248
2.Andrey Prosvirnin - Julia RogozinaRUS150232
3.Valentin Voronov - Alina ImrekovaRUS140217
4.Stefan Ciubotaru - Marina BazarovaMDA130202
5.Sarunas Greblikas - Viktorija HorevaLAT120186
6.Dmitry Khudiakov - Kristina PleshchevaRUS110170
7.Pavel Ivanov - Olga BarannikovaRUS100155
7.Saulinus Skambinas - Sandra KniazeviciuteLTU100155
9.Boris Rudenko - Anastasia SelivanovaRUS80124
10.Nikolai Pilipenchuk - Natalia SkorikovaBLR70108
11.Alexandr Makarov - Anastasia BalaevaKAZ6093
12.Artsiom Kazyra - Alena BaranenkavaBLR5078
13.Alexey Simakin - Viktorija PuhovikaLAT4874
14.Dmitry Lomakin - Karina ImaevaRUS4671
14.Sergei Salov - Tatiana PeredereiRUS4671
14.Vasily Marchenkov - Marina SkripnichenkoRUS4671
17.Albert Akopyan - Natalia AbramovaARM4062
18.Dumitru Doga - Svetlana VisenscaiaMDA3859
18.Mikhail Fadeyev - Yulia VoroshilovaRUS3859
20.Alexandr Timofeev - Elena TimofeevaRUS3453
20.Maxym Litiyushkin - Kateryna YovykUKR3453
22.Mikhail Shchepkin - Natalia KniazevaRUS3046
23.Vadim Usovich - Marianna ChernosheyFRA2843
24.Viktor Shruba - Valeria FetisovaRUS2640
25.Alexey Sokolkov - Natalia IvanovaRUS2437
26.Andrey Sergunin - Evgenia KuliginaRUS2437
27.Vitaly Bil - Natalia MoshkovaRUS2437
28.Artur Shestovec - Sofia KoifmanBLR2437
29.Sergiy Stasyuk - Alyona KhomyakovaUKR2437
30.Ilya Parfianovich - Victoria PoleschukBLR2437
31.Pavel Hrabionkin - Irina KazantsevaBLR2234
31.Timur Uteulin - Kristina ZinchenkoRUS2234
33.Rimvydas Cernajus - Ruta RamanauskaiteLTU2234
34.Semen Poleshchuk - Ekaterina BychkovskayaBLR2234
35.Dmytro Samoylov - Mariana KilinchukUKR2234
36.Sarunas Saltonas - Beata SkaisgiryteLTU2234
36.Vadim Volkov - Elizaveta ShaposhnikovaRUS2234
38.Evgeny Klimov - Tatiana TrofimovaRUS2031
39.Aleksei Pitkevich - Lilia KondartievaBLR2031
40.Egor Bezukladnikov - Natalia BezukladnikovaRUS2031
40.Aleksandr Nesterenok - Valeryia RymarevaBLR2031
42.Dmitry Bushniakov - Bella SmolentsevaRUS2031
42.Dmitriy Sotnikov - Elena SlesarenokBLR2031
42.Aleksey Bazylev - Ksenia NalivkinaBLR2031
45.Dmitriy Nikolaev - Yuliya ZhilkoBLR1828
45.Anton Goncharov - Olga AndrianovaRUS1828
45.Alexandr Shorin - Nadezhda LunevaRUS1828
45.Evgenij Mazejko - Alasya PetrovaBLR1828