Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Minsk - Belarus on 15 November 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Andrey Gusev - Elizaveta CherevichnayaRussian Federation160272
2.Stanislav Nikolaev - Alexandra NeliubinaRussian Federation150255
3.Yury Simachev - Anastasia KlokotovaRussian Federation140238
4.Philipp Brykov - Olga TarasovaRussian Federation130221
5.Artem Sorokin - Oxana BorovlevaRussian Federation120204
6.Denis Weinberg - Helena KaschurowGermany110187
7.Alexandr Mordvintsev - Dina AkhmetgareevaRussian Federation100170
8.Gediminas Grigonis - Agne MalinauskaiteLithuania90153
8.Victor Burchuladze - Valeriya RiabovaRussian Federation90153
10.Artem Gorelov - Anastasia BorshchevaRussian Federation70119
11.Nikolay Ivanushkin - Svetlana SovetchenkoRussian Federation60102
12.Kirill Zakharov - Ekaterina BralyukRussian Federation5085
13.Mikhail Zhebelev - Daria EremenkoRussian Federation4881
13.Igor Makarov - Anna BaklanovaRussian Federation4881
15.Pavel Silantiev - Yana PyzhovaRussian Federation4474
16.Ivan Raditsa - Evgenia SamoylovaPoland4271
17.Nikolay Andrushchenko - Daria SeykoRussian Federation4068
18.Anton Teplykh - Irina SamoylovaRussian Federation3864
19.Liudas Tamulaitis - Ieva KonopliovaiteLithuania3661
20.Mikhail Kapusta - Vasilisa MelnikovaRussian Federation3457
21.Evgeny Likhachev - Maria LevinaRussian Federation3254
21.Ilya Kharlamov - Elizaveta DruzhininaRussian Federation3254
21.Roman Gerbey - Ganna PoberezhnykUkraine3254
24.Konstantin Belenko - Alena KanRussian Federation2644
25.Ruslan Akolupin - Nadezhda ShandrinaRussian Federation2440
26.Kirill Aliukhin - Daria KontanistovaRussian Federation2440
27.Nikolay Likhanov - Alena BozhanovaRussian Federation2440
28.Cristian Radvan - Tatiana SeliverstovaMoldova2440
28.Evgeny Kendys - Ksenia ZubarevaRussian Federation2440
28.Artem Gaylit - Elizaveta ShibaevaBelarus2440
31.Alexandr Nikushin - Anna GalyshevaRussian Federation2237
31.Nerijus Jasaitis - Rolanda ManiuskaiteLithuania2237
33.Kostiantyn Gladkyi - Aleksandra RusakovaUkraine2237
34.Vitalii Pidchenko - Kateryna ParfenovaUkraine2237
35.Sergey Vylivnoy - Olga MalakhaevaRussian Federation2237
36.Rolandas Berzinis - Ingrida KiseliuteLithuania2237
37.Andrey Chumachenko - Yana NovikovaRussian Federation2034
38.Oleksyi Nuzhdov - Kateryna KozmaUkraine2034
38.Jonas Kazlauskas - Jasmine ChanLithuania2034
40.Artem Luchin - Liubov ShatskayaRussian Federation2034
40.Aleksei Pejganovich - Kristina KudelkoBelarus2034
40.Igor Puzhevich - Anastasiya KuzmichBelarus2034
43.Klavs Kantoris - Madara TreimaneLatvia1830
44.Georgi Ganev - Veronika GadzhevaBulgaria1830
44.Ilya Striyenok - Valentina UtlikBelarus1830
46.Ivan Kazakevich - Jurga GustaiteLithuania1830
47.Victor Sinevich - Katerina PushkarchukTurkey1830
48.Tihon Zhivkov - Jana ZahvatovaUkraine1830
49.Oleksandr Savchenko - Anna CherneyUkraine813
50.Maksim Leonau - Tatiana ShurikavaBelarus813
51.Eimantas Saliamonas - Egle KaledaiteLithuania813
52.Aleh Kulyba - Anna KoretskayaBelarus813
53.Konstantin Perminov - Olga KoblevaBelarus813
54.Vitaly Nesterovich - Yana NestsiarovichBelarus813
54.Ivan Dubinin - Anastasiya GrybanUkraine813
56.Paulius Vaskelis - Laurita StasiunaiteLithuania813
56.Aliaksandr Aliashkevich - Evelina FilipchikBelarus813
58.Raman Lobarau - Darya KonakhavaBelarus813
58.Gabriel Plutov - Diana LeshchenkovIsrael813
60.Yauhen Varabyou - Nastassia SakolchykBelarus813
60.Andrei Podkas - Iryna TsarykavaBelarus813
62.Aleksejus Janovskis - Karina KazakovaLithuania813
63.Artem Cheliov - Olga KirjanovaBelarus813
63.Igor Radiuk - Ekaterina MazenkovaBelarus813