Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Minsk - Belarus on 14 November 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Donatas Vezelis - Lina ChatkeviciuteLTU160240
2.Daniil Ulanov - Anastasia GlazunovaRUS150225
3.Vadim Shurin - Ekaterina VolginaRUS140210
4.Lukasz Tomczak - Aleksandra JurczakPOL130195
5.Evaldas Sodeika - Ieva ZukauskaiteLTU120180
6.Anton Nedotsukov - Maria MitrokhinaRUS110165
7.Alexey Glukhov - Anastasia MeshkovaRUS100150
8.Vladimir Stepochkin - Anastasia TeniakovaRUS90135
9.Victor Burchuladze - Valeriya RiabovaRUS80120
10.Ilya Asonov - Elena GaraninaRUS70105
11.Egor Dulebenets - Aleksandra SamorodskayaBLR6090
12.Sergey Sutyrin - Natalia SazhinaRUS5075
13.Anton Azanov - Kateryna IsakovychRUS4872
14.Sergey Kliuev - Ella NaumovaRUS4669
15.Yury Druzhnikov - Maria TikhonovaRUS4466
15.Stanislav Reka - Olga MorozovaRUS4466
17.Sergey Kiselev - Ekaterina PopovaBLR4060
17.Roman Usmanov - Anna TrukhanBLR4060
19.Pavel Rysin - Sofiya ShchipskayaRUS3654
20.Yury Simachev - Anastasia KlokotovaRUS3451
21.Artem Gaylit - Elizaveta ShibaevaBLR3248
22.Ruslan Palavandishvili - Victoria BurnosBLR3045
23.Anton Shumov - Daria KushnirRUS2842
24.Alexandr Volodin - Anna ManaenkovaRUS2639
25.Romas Alijevas - Raminta AukstuolyteLTU2436
25.Tadas Zgirskis - Urte JanuskeviciuteLTU2436
25.Sergey Lazunkov - Anna RadetskayaBLR2436
28.Andrey Utkin - Evgenia YakovlevaRUS2436
29.Artiom Mironchik - Alesia LisukovaBLR2436
30.Marts Punins - Dana JakobsoneLAT2436
31.Ivan Kazakevich - Jurga GustaiteLTU2233
32.Azar Ashrafov - Olga TovstashevaAZE2233
33.Dzmitry Piletski - Vita PorshinaBLR2233
34.Maksym Kovalov - Mariya NogovitsinaUKR2233
35.Alex Laptsionok - Ekaterina IasiutinaUKR2233
36.Aleksei Pejganovich - Kristina KudelkoBLR2233
37.Kirill Gesko - Daria RomanovskayaBLR2030
37.Mikita Filipau - Veronika PozdeykinaBLR2030
37.Oleksyi Nuzhdov - Kateryna KozmaUKR2030
40.Vladimir Garbuzov - Aleksandra PupkoBLR2030
41.Marius Gaizauskas - Sigita BelickaiteLTU2030
42.Ilya Striyenok - Valentina UtlikBLR2030
42.Oleksandr Savchenko - Anna CherneyUKR2030
44.Artsiom Chechneu - Katsiaryna SipeikaBLR1827
44.Julius Bendikas - Gabriele SarapajavaiteLTU1827
44.Klavs Kantoris - Madara TreimaneLAT1827
47.Raman Lobarau - Darya KonakhavaBLR1827
48.Viachaslau Piatrou - Anna DolbikBLR1827
49.Dmitriy Reut - Alina MinichBLR812
50.Rafail Feyzikov - Ekaterina BoykovaRUS812
50.Ivan Dubinin - Anastasiya GrybanUKR812
52.Anton Beletskyy - Olga LokazyukUKR812
53.Alexandr Markevich - Ekaterina YankovskayaBLR812
54.Siarhei Podkas - Olga JurchakBLR812
55.Alexandr Medvedev - Alena LevinaBLR812
56.Stanislav Celnakov - Elvira KhamkarBLR812
57.Igor Radiuk - Ekaterina MazenkovaBLR812
57.Artem Lunkevich - Elena ZuevaBLR812
59.Denis Zhuravlev - Lilia TolkunBLR812
60.Konstantin Ivanov - Natalia SedovaRUS812