Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Minsk - Belarus on 14 November 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Donatas Vezelis - Lina ChatkeviciuteLithuania160240
2.Daniil Ulanov - Anastasia GlazunovaRussian Federation150225
3.Vadim Shurin - Ekaterina VolginaRussian Federation140210
4.Lukasz Tomczak - Aleksandra JurczakPoland130195
5.Evaldas Sodeika - Ieva ZukauskaiteLithuania120180
6.Anton Nedotsukov - Maria MitrokhinaRussian Federation110165
7.Alexey Glukhov - Anastasia MeshkovaRussian Federation100150
8.Vladimir Stepochkin - Anastasia TeniakovaRussian Federation90135
9.Victor Burchuladze - Valeriya RiabovaRussian Federation80120
10.Ilya Asonov - Elena GaraninaRussian Federation70105
11.Egor Dulebenets - Aleksandra SamorodskayaBelarus6090
12.Sergey Sutyrin - Natalia SazhinaRussian Federation5075
13.Anton Azanov - Kateryna IsakovychRussian Federation4872
14.Sergey Kliuev - Ella NaumovaRussian Federation4669
15.Yury Druzhnikov - Maria TikhonovaRussian Federation4466
15.Stanislav Reka - Olga MorozovaRussian Federation4466
17.Sergey Kiselev - Ekaterina PopovaBelarus4060
17.Roman Usmanov - Anna TrukhanBelarus4060
19.Pavel Rysin - Sofia ShchipskayaRussian Federation3654
20.Yury Simachev - Anastasia KlokotovaRussian Federation3451
21.Artem Gaylit - Elizaveta ShibaevaBelarus3248
22.Ruslan Palavandishvili - Victoria BurnosBelarus3045
23.Anton Shumov - Daria KushnirRussian Federation2842
24.Alexandr Volodin - Anna ManaenkovaRussian Federation2639
25.Romas Alijevas - Raminta AukstuolyteLithuania2436
25.Tadas Zgirskis - Urte JanuskeviciuteLithuania2436
25.Sergey Lazunkov - Anna RadetskayaBelarus2436
28.Andrey Utkin - Evgenia YakovlevaRussian Federation2436
29.Artiom Mironchik - Alesia LisukovaBelarus2436
30.Marts Punins - Dana JakobsoneLatvia2436
31.Ivan Kazakevich - Jurga GustaiteLithuania2233
32.Azar Ashrafov - Olga TovstashevaAzerbaidjan2233
33.Dzmitry Piletski - Vita PorshinaBelarus2233
34.Maksym Kovalov - Mariya NogovitsinaUkraine2233
35.Alex Laptsionok - Ekaterina IasiutinaUkraine2233
36.Aleksei Pejganovich - Kristina KudelkoBelarus2233
37.Kirill Gesko - Daria RomanovskayaBelarus2030
37.Mikita Filipau - Veronika PozdeykinaBelarus2030
37.Oleksyi Nuzhdov - Kateryna KozmaUkraine2030
40.Vladimir Garbuzov - Aleksandra PupkoBelarus2030
41.Marius Gaizauskas - Sigita BelickaiteLithuania2030
42.Ilya Striyenok - Valentina UtlikBelarus2030
42.Oleksandr Savchenko - Anna CherneyUkraine2030
44.Artsiom Chechneu - Katsiaryna SipeikaBelarus1827
44.Julius Bendikas - Gabriele SarapajavaiteLithuania1827
44.Klavs Kantoris - Madara TreimaneLatvia1827
47.Raman Lobarau - Darya KonakhavaBelarus1827
48.Viachaslau Piatrou - Anna DolbikBelarus1827
49.Dmitriy Reut - Alina MinichBelarus812
50.Rafail Feyzikov - Ekaterina BoykovaRussian Federation812
50.Ivan Dubinin - Anastasiya GrybanUkraine812
52.Anton Beletskyy - Olga LokazyukUkraine812
53.Alexandr Markevich - Ekaterina YankovskayaBelarus812
54.Siarhei Podkas - Olga JurchakBelarus812
55.Alexandr Medvedev - Alena LevinaBelarus812
56.Stanislav Celnakov - Elvira KhamkarBelarus812
57.Igor Radiuk - Ekaterina MazenkovaBelarus812
57.Artem Lunkevich - Elena ZuevaBelarus812
59.Denis Zhuravlev - Lilia TolkunBelarus812
60.Konstantin Ivanov - Natalia SedovaRussian Federation812