Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Minsk - Belarus on 15 January 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Victor Burchuladze - Valeria AgikianRussian Federation160280
2.Stanislav Portanenko - Nataliya KolyadaUkraine150262
3.Cristian Radvan - Tatiana SeliverstovaMoldova140245
4.Artsiom Kazyra - Anastasia VeslovaBelarus130228
5.Andrey Philippov - Evgenia KuliginaRussian Federation120210
6.Volodymyr Lyatov - Veronika MyshkoUkraine110192
7.Andrey Motyl - Diana KorotinaEstonia100175

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
8.Edgars Linis - Eliza AncaneLatvia90158
9. - 10.Artem Bronnikov - Daria GrishkoRussian Federation80140
9. - 10.Egor Dulebenets - Aleksandra SamorodskayaBelarus80140
11.Vladimir Shelomitsky - Olga ShelomitskayaRussian Federation60105
12.Ilya Mazurov - Svetlana TikhonovaRussian Federation5088
13.Radu Sterban - Xenia CletovaMoldova4884

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
14. - 15.Yaroslav Byelyey - Gladyuk LiliyaUkraine4680
14. - 15.Ruslan Palavandishvili - Victoria BurnosBelarus4680
16.Aliaksandr Samosiuk - Sofiya AksenchykBelarus4274
17. - 18.Salvatore Vitacca - Stefania VitaccaItaly4070
17. - 18.Konstantin Gorodilov - Yuliya KrepchukEstonia4070
19.Denis Bulanov - Yulia PyrkhovaSlovakia3663
20.Sergiy Krasnoshlyk - Olena FomichevaUkraine3460
21.Dzmitry Piletski - Vita PorshinaBelarus3256
22.Dan Capcelea - Natalia LuchivMoldova3052
23. - 24.Oleksiy Guzyr - Rikako OtaUkraine2849
23. - 24.Gundars Kalnins - Madara FreibergaLatvia2849
25.Artiom Mironchik - Alesia LisukovaBelarus2442

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
26.Igor Akinshin - Kristina ShinkariukRussian Federation2442
27.Leonid Akulenko - Anna LozhkinaRussian Federation2442
28.Sergey Lazunkov - Anna RadetskayaBelarus2442
29. - 30.Edgars Kravalis - Laura ValtaLatvia2442
29. - 30.Mikita Filipau - Veronika PozdeykinaBelarus2442
31.Anton Silantev - Olga AkopovaRussian Federation2238
32.Ivan Dubinin - Anastasiya GrybanUkraine2238
33.Roman Usmanov - Valeryia RymarevaBelarus2238
34.Stanislav Vares - Julia TepljashinaEstonia2238
35.Gabriel Opris - Elisaveta SemjonovaEstonia2238
36.Dmytro Yakimenko - Tetyana SopitUkraine2238

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
37. - 38.Yahor Savostau - Darya PolischukBelarus2035
37. - 38.Mikhail Babenko - Liana BakhtiarovaRussian Federation2035
39.Daniel Kolosin - Carmen KreininEstonia2035
40.Sergey Arechovski - Alina BuikoBelarus2035
41. - 43.Raman Lobarau - Darya KonakhavaBelarus2035
41. - 43.Mantas Kirvelis - Svetlana AzarovaLithuania2035
41. - 43.Karols Arturs Junelis - Natalia SzypulskaLatvia2035
44.Nikolay Gryban - Katerina KhudyakovaUkraine1832
45. - 46.Uladzislau Niafiodau - Darya HirzhonBelarus1832
45. - 46.Alexey Kucik - Anastasija ZverevaUkraine1832
47.Nikolay Mileshko - Alexandra RomanovichBelarus1832
48.Ilya Tsikhamirau - Valeriya LobachBelarus1832
49.Mikita Shauchenka - Anastasiya PrylutskayaBelarus814
50.Yegor Moskaliuk - Eugenia SoknaUkraine814
51. - 52.Yauhen Yarmoshka - Darya YarmoshkaBelarus814
51. - 52.Andraniki Matinian - Ketevan OnoprichGeorgia814
53. - 54.Yauheni Nazaranka - Margarita ShloidaGreece
53. - 54.Volodymyr Belovodskyy - Mariya DyachenkoUkraine814