Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the WDSF International Open taken place in Minsk - Belarus on 08 October 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Armen Tsaturyan - Svetlana GudynoRUS50160272
2.Stanislav Nikolaev - Elena ZiuziukinaRUS54150255
3.Artem Semerenko - Svetlana SovetchenkoRUS68140238
4.Jenya Suvorov - Tina BazykinaLAT39130221
5.Evgeny Kuzin - Elina PopovaRUS70120204
6.Konstantin Gorodilov - Yuliya KrepchukEST71110187

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Artsiom Kazyra - Anastasia VeslovaBLR41100170
8.Vladislav Inostrantsev - Marina NikolajevaEST3090153
9. - 10.Sergejs Zaleskis - Laima OzolinaLAT3380136
9. - 10.Cristian Radvan - Tatiana SeliverstovaMDA6380136
11.Robert Muller - Justyna LuczakPOL4460102
12.Anton Seleznev - Liubov GabbasovaRUS665085

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.David Mkhitaryan - Galyna MkhitaryanUKR754882
14.Viacheslav Benko - Elena KlepikovaRUS254678
15.Ivan Raditsa - Evgenia SamoylovaPOL264475
16.Dan Capcelea - Natalia LuchivMDA794271
17. - 18.Pavel Silantiev - Irina SamoylovaRUS274068
17. - 18.Anton Prokudin - Ekaterina PechenikRUS534068
19.Evgeny Oreshnikov - Daria KasparovaRUS673661
20. - 21.Pawel Nesterowicz - Katarzyna Vu ManhPOL453458
20. - 21.Dmitry Kliuchnikov - Anastasia PristinskayaRUS843458
22. - 23.Denis Kuzenkov - Anna ZakharovaRUS423051
22. - 23.Kirill Zakharov - Ekaterina BralyukRUS473051
24.Georgy Trifonov - Bella BakarovaRUS372644

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Konstanty Kolesinski - Agata KoziolPOL362441
26.Gennadiy Tsynkevich - Mzia OrvelashviliBLR312441
27.Zhaki Butuzafi - Elizaveta SmirnovaRUS522441
28.Andrey Chumachenko - Alexandra BushevaRUS692441
29. - 30.Nikita Shmelev - Tatiana PodgorelkinaRUS322441
29. - 30.Artem Sorokin - Yana PyzhovaRUS642441
31.Branislav Elias - Jana HradilovaSVK282237
32.Raman Lobarau - Darya KonakhavaBLR352237
33. - 34.Roman Besedin - Valeriya DolmogombetovaRUS432237
33. - 34.Artsemi Siarohin - Volha AbrazhevichBLR762237
35.Andrey Khripkov - Maria EliseevaRUS592237
36. - 38.Lukas Spisak - Eva TibenskaSVK292237
36. - 38.Anton Trubin - Valeriya LebedevaRUS732237
36. - 38.Pavel Golubev - Natalia GoncharukRUS772237
39.Vladislav Leliuk - Olga DedushkevichUKR722034
40.Givi Vardanidze - Victoria EsatiaRUS852034
41. - 42.Deniss Artemjevs - Julija GusevaLAT342034
41. - 42.Ion Simboteanu - Lina VarticMDA612034
43.Aleksei Pejganovich - Hanna KaretckajaBLR651831
44.Sergey Erushov - Anastasia PavlovaRUS821831
45.Ilya Tsikhamirau - Natallia KazheunikavaBLR551831
46. - 47.Gennady Baydukov - Olga BaydukovaRUS381831
46. - 47.Aliksey Tkachuk - Nadzeya ValuiBLR801831
48.Tomas Fainsil - Patricija BelousovaLTU561831

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Yahor Savostau - Darya PolischukBLR60814
50.Ilya Striyenok - Valentina UtlikBLR46814
51.Stanislav Pastushok - Elena CherkasovaRUS49814
52.Mikita Shauchenka - Daryia DruhamilavaBLR57814
53.Aliaksei Parashchanka - Darya YermalovichBLR81814
54.Vladimir Usov - Svetlana SerduniMDA62814
55.Yauhen Varabyou - Nastassia SakolchykBLR78814
56.Yauhen Yarmoshka - Darya YarmoshkaBLR58814
57. - 58.Anton Chubykala - Nastassia ShynkarovaBLR51814
57. - 58.Robert Baybichev - Aliaksandra BekmenBLR74814
59.Petru Pirnau - Dorina TverdohlebMDA83814
60.Pavel Chvanov - Katsiaryna PetrovaBLR40814
61.Vitaly Perezhogin - Ekaterina SerbinaRUS48814
62.Alexey Bubnov - Irina MarininaKAZ86814