Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 29 October 2000

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Dmitry Timokhin - Anna de GrandeRUS
2.Riccardo Cocchi - Joanne WilkinsonITA
3.Denis Kuznetsov - Natalia Koulagina
4.Vlad Pavlov - Svetlana PolyaninaRUS
5.Denis Kasper - Ksenia KasperRUS
6.Andrei Bouchtchik - Valeria BushuevaRUS
7.Alexey Silde - Anna FirstovaRUS
8.Andrey Borovski - Svetlana PantileevaGER
9.Alessandro Garofolo - Annamaria BassanoITA
9.Iuorii Nezdoiminoga - Maria Chibalova
11.Dmitri Shipilov - Anastasia BochkovaRUS
12.Evgeniy Rupin - Natalia GuzeevaRUS
13.Kirill Sheveliev - Anna DoroshFIN
14.Sergei Khadzhiev - Olga YagantFIN
15.Markus Klaus - Patricia DeutscherGER
16.Ilya Svintsov - Liubov BondarevaRUS
17.Dmitri Demidov - Olesia BorisovaRUS
18.Denis Ignatiev - Elena IvanioukRUS
19.Stanislav Bekmametov - Natalia UrbanRUS
20.Sergei Gorbunov - Irina VlasievaRUS
21.Denis Starostin - Elena GabdrakhmanovaRUS
22.Anton Rykov - Angelina LoktevaUKR
22.Evgeni Voronin - Elena GrechkoRUS
24.Daniil Rausov - Daria IvanovaITA
24.Arkady Polezhaev - Alyona ZarnitsinaRUS
26.Jesper Birkehoj - Anna Anastasiya KravchenkoGER
27.Dmytro Bondarenko - Inna BerlizevaRUS
27.Vladislav Borodinov - Irina GarusRUS
27.Evgeny Papunaishvili - Marina KopylovaRUS
30.Aleksandr Kovalchuk - Olga BorunovaRUS
31.Gintaras Svistunavicius - Gabriele ValiukaiteLTU
31.Kirill Nikitin - Olga BardyshevaBLR
33.Konstantin Boinarovski - Ekaterina ZelkovskaRUS
34.Mikhail Kolomietc - Natalia MaklahovaRUS
35.Vitaly Panteleev - Tatiana VolkovaRUS
35.Nicolay Dzhamberbaev - Anna GinkoRUS
37.Maksim Kojevnikov - Arina NaumovaRUS
37.Maxim Kuchera - Natalia StroikinaRUS
37.Evgeniy Imrekov - Anna Melnikova
40.Dmitri Stytsuk - Elena SolovievaRUS
40.Evgeniy Nepomelyev - Ekaterina KozyrevaRUS
42.Alexey Zemskih - Daria SushkoRUS
43.Mihail Volkov - Irina PershunkinaRUS
43.Vladislav Silde - Olga DoubravinaLTU
45.Mikhail Marinich - Natalia RevkovaRUS
45.Alexander Berezin - Svetlana EpeikinaRUS
47.Alexandr Kaliuzhny - Svetlana BubnovaRUS
48.Nikolay Voronovich - Maria NikolishinaRUS
49.Pavel Yurochkin - Maria PotapovaRUS
50.Guerman Mazhirine - Elizaveta SvetlovaRUS
51.Vladimir Efremov - Maria ErmakovaRUS
52.Sergey Mikheev - Anastasia SidoranRUS
52.Aleksandr Ilinikh - Svetlana BakinaRUS
54.Anton Koukareko - Elena FeoktistavaBLR
54.Ivalo Tonchev - Natalia VelikayaUKR
54.Evgeny Kazmirchuk - Maria GrevtkovaRUS
57.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRUS
58.Vadim Mosanovsky - Natalia KalininaRUS
59.Vladislav Radetski - Anastasija AntonovaRUS
59.Lenar Salakhov - Natalia JaldakRUS
59.Dmitri Roschektaev - Irina DavydovaRUS
59.Aleksandr Chelnokov - Salome LomodzeRUS
59.Ian Galperian - Evguenia KalashnikRUS
64.Stas Mikhailichenko - Larisa KosiakovaRUS
64.Denis Podolski - Veronika ShishkinaRUS
66.Dmitry Pass - Svetlana KuznetcovaRUS
66.Alexei Plakhotnikov - Liudmila SemenovaRUS
66.Dmitri Spirin - Elena KholinaRUS
69.Ivan Durdin - Anastassia EgorovaBLR
69.Viktor Fedorin - Ekaterina FedorinaRUS
69.Oleg Razdorskih - Olga BityutskihRUS
72.Marat Bakh - Anna BoulgakovaPOL
72.Evgeni Stekalev - Ekaterina TrofimovaRUS
74.Fedor Nedotdo - Olesia MinaevaFIN
74.Alexandr Fedorov - Ekaterina BogushRUS
74.Pavel Starikov - Viktoria SushkovaRUS
77.Anton Efremov - Oxana LandyrevaRUS
78.Artem Okharimenko - Anastasia BelykhRUS
79.Oleg Kurianov - Natalia PopovaRUS
79.Roman Stepanov - Anna SteluninaRUS
79.Sergey Surkov - Aksinia BalovnevaRUS
82.Aleksandr Netkach - Marina KirmovaRUS
82.Denis Denisov - Elena FominaRUS
82.Yuri Pavlenko - Oxana BrutanRUS
82.Remigijus Suslavicius - Astra VilinauskaiteLTU
82.Roman Shabanov - Elena Shabanova
87.Epifanov Artem - Maria TurlupovaRUS
87.Evgueni Koksharov - Olga LavinaRUS
89.Andrei Rapokhin - Galina BobRUS
89.Evgeni Shchedin - Elena ShchedinaRUS
91.Georgy Osadchy - Irina BubnovaRUS
92.Mikhail Borgolyshkinski - Anna KolevatyaRUS
93.Anton Silantev - Maria EgorsevaRUS
93.Dmitri Rodygin - Irina AkhtiamovaRUS
93.Alexandr Juchkov - Maria KaliberdaRUS
93.Artem Ermakov - Tatiana EfimovaRUS
93.Dmitri Kurakin - Daria ZubkovaRUS
98.Roman Lykov - Marina DergunovaRUS
99.Serguei Sokhnenko - Yulia AnikinaRUS
100.Albert Akopian - Nadezhda MitiakovaUKR
100.Artur Akautdinov - Arina ChernovaRUS
100.Mikhail Filippov - Kristina VoronovaRUS
103.Igor Silantiev - Elena BabanovaRUS