Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 28 October 2000

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Domenico Soale - Gioia CerasoliItaly
2.Mirco Selli - Marica SelliItaly
3.Maxim Melekhin - Anna OksengottUnited States
4.Craig Draper - Irina ChouprakovaYugoslavia
5.Marat Gimaev - Alina BasiukRussian Federation
6.Fabian Bergelt - Sonja Freienstein
7.Alexey Galchun - Tatiana DeminaRussian Federation
8.Julius Seniauskas - Neringa JoneliunaiteGermany
9.Alexei Lapin - Olga TsykaliukLatvia
9.Dmitri Antoshin - Alla KolobovaRussian Federation
9.Denis Kutepov - Marina VassilievaRussian Federation
12.Evgueni Stepanov - Maria GoncharukRussian Federation
12.Denis Khadjiev - Jana BalabaevaGermany
14.Marc Scheithauer - Kerstin StettnerGermany
15.Alexandru Rusu - Natalia OreschinaMoldova
16.Anton Lebedev - Maria KozlovaFinland
17.Maksim Guskov - Julia KornilovaRussian Federation
17.Alexandr Sergejev - Olga NikolaevaFinland
17.Nicolay Dzhamberbaev - Anna GinkoRussian Federation
20.Nikolay Darin - Yulia TutushinaRussian Federation
21.Alexey Eremenko - Natalia JaglevskaiaRussian Federation
22.Alexander Sokolov - Maria VetkovskaiaRussian Federation
23.Vasili Nikeshin - Maria NikitinaRussian Federation
23.Vladislav Vinogradov - Anastasia MouravievaRussian Federation
25.Valentin Reshetnikov - Polins FominaItaly
26.Sergey Osipov - Yulia BaikovaRussian Federation
26.Dmytro Bondarenko - Inna BerlizevaRussian Federation
28.Mikhail Lenskiy - Alexandra PostelnyakMoldova
29.Sergey Mikheev - Anastasia SidoranRussian Federation
29.Stanislav Kondusov - Regina ChanyshevaRussian Federation
31.Pavel Batossevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation
32.Adomas Muralis - Ieva ZajanckauskaiteBelarus
32.Mikhail Orlov - Ekaterina KaleevaRussian Federation
34.Anton Koukareko - Elena FeoktistavaBelarus
34.Stepan Skok - Olga AlisevichRussian Federation
36.Ivan Galan - Anna GalanRussian Federation
36.Mikhail Breev - Svetlana ZamolotskikhRussian Federation
38.Stanislav Reka - Olga FedorovaRussian Federation
39.Dmitriy Matveyev - Anna BokarevaRussian Federation
39.Alexander Dubiaga - Anna IvanovaRussian Federation
39.Vladislav Trukhachev - Natalia SmirnovaBelarus
42.Denis Molkov - Vera ChernomorskaiaRussian Federation
42.Nikolai Cheremukhin - Nataliya YurdanovaRussian Federation
42.Alexey Dekhtiar - Ludmila AndrievskikhRussian Federation
45.Ilya Zakharov - Yulia BiketovaRussian Federation
45.Sergei Konovaltsev - Olga KonovaltsevaRussian Federation
45.Evgeniy Kazmirchuk - Viktoria BeliakovaRussian Federation
48.Alexandr Fedorov - Ekaterina BogushRussian Federation
48.Stanislav Smirnov - Oksana BobrovaRussian Federation
50.Alexey Yazykov - Viktoria ShlyusaverRussian Federation
51.Andrey Trofimov - Yulia MaximovaRussian Federation
51.Aleksandr -Bubnova Kaliuzhnyi -
53.Ivan Tarkhanov - Tatiana KudriavtsevaRussian Federation
53.Alexander Dreiband - Kristina GrebeniukRussian Federation
53.Stasys Brilis - Yuliana ShevjakopvaRussian Federation
53.Alexey Nikulin - Alexandra KakurinaRussian Federation
53.Panaiti Calin - Margarita MantalutaRomania
58.Evgueni Koval - Anastasia OrekhovaRussian Federation
59.Maksim Maleshko - Vera CergeevaRussian Federation
60.Alexander Berezin - Svetlana EpeikinaRussian Federation
60.Roman Shabanov - Elena Shabanova
60.Sergei Jokhov - Evgeniya PashkinaRussian Federation
60.Aleksei Tverdokhlebov - Elizaveta NesterovaRussian Federation
60.Sergey Gladkikh - Tatyana KhalinaRussian Federation
65.Timofei Bavinov - Aleksandra MescherikovaRussian Federation
65.Dmitri Kuvshinov - Victoria ShuvalovaRussian Federation
65.Dmitry Rodygin - Irina AkhtiamovaFinland
65.Andrei Mojeiko - Yulia MelnikRussian Federation
69.Dmitri Gogolev - Ekaterina ShuinaRussian Federation
69.Roman Stepanov - Anna StepuninaBelarus
69.Alexandr Zateishikov - Elena BelovaFinland
69.Artem Giliov - Anastasia ShalimovaRussian Federation
73.Aleksey Sviatov - Kristina TerechovaRussian Federation
73.Andrey Kaplin - Anna TrifonovaRussian Federation
75.Andrei Riapasov - Svetlana PerlovaRussian Federation
75.Yevgeniy Khalpukov - Anastasiya ShayevaRussian Federation
75.Andrey Chubarev - Veronika VlasovaRussian Federation
75.Pavel Fomin - Ksenia KapralovaRussian Federation
79.Dmitri Novikov - Marina GoevskaiaRussian Federation
80.Anton Efremov - Oxana LandyrevaRussian Federation
80.Aleksandr Voskalchuk - Alena StrelkovaRussian Federation
80.Evgeni Borovikov - Yulia BokovaRussian Federation
80.Ivan Durdin - Anastassia EgorovaBelarus
80. Nikitin,Oleg - Ekaterina SheshukovaGermany
80.Denis Sorkin - Aleksandra PoletaevaRussian Federation
80.Vladislav Ivanov - Karina MoskaliovaFinland
87.Mihail Sokolov - Maria PlatnovaRussian Federation
87.Konstantin Startsev - Daria SokinaRussian Federation
87.Vitali Golovin - Elena VagunovaRussian Federation
87.Dmitri Krasnianski - Yulia MinchevaRussian Federation
91.Maxim Pilshchikov - Regina BikmullinaRussian Federation
92.Aleksander Vanshugin - Oksana SkripnikRussian Federation
92.Artiom Rodygin - Olga SergantovaFinland
92.Maxim Buzunov - Veronika LiashkoRussian Federation
95.Roman Gusakov - Inna KhanRussian Federation
95.Anton Silantev - Maria EgorsevaRussian Federation
95.Andrei Andreev - Anna AndreevRussian Federation
98.Petr Likhachev - Iulia PlakhotinaRussian Federation
99.Viktor Schedin - Yulia ErshovaRussian Federation