Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 15 April 2001

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Andrei Bouchtchik - Valeria BushuevaRussian Federation
2.Nikitin Kirill - Olga BardyshevaRussian Federation
3.Daniil Rausov - Daria IvanovaItaly
4.Dmitri Demidov - Olesia BorisovaRussian Federation
5.Maxim Kozhevnikov - Irina NaumovaRussian Federation
6.Ilya Svintsov - Liubov BondarevaRussian Federation
7.Andrei Gapich - Elena GapichRussian Federation
8.Guy Rosen - Viktoriya FadinaLuxembourg
9.Evgeny Papunaishvili - Marina KopylovaRussian Federation
10.Oleg Klimenko - Maryna Machekhina
11.Evgeniy Nazarov - Irina BezguzovaRussian Federation
12.Anton Koukareko - Elena FeoktistavaBelarus
13.Vladislav Borodinov - Irina GarusRussian Federation
14.Ivalo Tonchev - Natalia VelikayaUkraine
14.Artur Akautdinov - Arina ChernovaRussian Federation
16.Fabio Modika - Ekaterina LaptevaRussian Federation
16.Mikhail Volkov - Elena IvanioukRussian Federation
18.Guerman Mazhirine - Elizaveta SvetlovaRussian Federation
19.Evgeni Savatin - Ekaterina ArzhannikovaRussian Federation
19.Mikhail Marinich - Natalia RevkovaRussian Federation
21.Alexandr Netkach - Marina KirillovaUkraine
22.Alexei Mazurin - Natalia ProninaRussian Federation
22.Mikhail Kuznetsov - Ekaterina ProkhorovaRussian Federation
24.Giorgi Tabatadze - Tatuli GogishviliGeorgia
25.Anatoli Granovski - Olga AleshinaRussian Federation
26.Remigijus Suslavicius - Astra VilinauskaiteLithuania
26.Dmitro Petrov - Iulia ZagirtuichenkoRussian Federation
26.Sergey Mikheev - Anastasia SidoranRussian Federation
26.Sergey Savitsky - Irina PechenovaRussian Federation
30.Denis Ignatiev - Irina PershukinaRussian Federation
30.Dmitri Spirin - Elena KholinaRussian Federation
32.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation
32.Igor Silantiev - Elena BabanovaRussian Federation
34.Denis Shepelev - Svetlana KarpovaGermany
35.Sergej Kamenko - Olga StoliarLithuania
36.Ivan Durdin - Anastasia EgorovaUkraine
37.Anton Prikazchikov - Maria PrikazchikovaRussian Federation
38.Igor Gonchar - Iaroslava GoncharRussian Federation
39.Timofey Uvarov - Ekaterina AlekseevaRussian Federation
40.Sergei Pozharnski - Svetlana BogdanovaBelarus
40.Dmitri Semionov - Iulia LesokhinaRussian Federation
42.Alexei Kubrin - Kristina UstinovaRussian Federation
42.Alexander Nishakov - Maria GoncharovaRussian Federation
42.Konstantin Makarov - Ksenia IvanovaRussian Federation
42.Mikhail Goncharuk - Elena GrigorevaRussian Federation
46.Vasili Marchenkov - Irina PetrushkinaUkraine
47.Nikolay Voronovich - Maria NikolishinaRussian Federation
47.Oleksandr Ushakov - Olga DobyichinaRussian Federation
49.Evgeni Shchedin - Elena ShchedinaRussian Federation
50.Sergey Artiomov - Olesya BespelikhinaRussian Federation
50.Sergej Sapryikin - Anastasia ErmakovaGermany
52.Maxim Martynov - Julia LupanovaRussian Federation
52.Kirill Andrianov - Alina ShliakhovaRussian Federation
52.Dorin Frecautan - Avelia DumitrasHungary
52.Konstantin Arkhipkin - Valentina ErmykinaDenmark
56.Dmitri Kluchnikov - Tatuana KolomeicevaRussian Federation
56.Stas Mikhailichenko - Larisa KosiakovaRussian Federation
58.Alexandr Koniukhov - Anna LutsevaRussian Federation
58.Anton Sidorov - Anastasya ZakoptelovaRussian Federation
60.Albert Akopian - Nadezhda MitiakovaUkraine
60.Dmitrii Sergunin - Irina DomokarovaRussian Federation
60.Stepan Pogorelskii - Olga TiulpaRussian Federation
63.Evgeni Kriuchkin - Anna AfonenkovaRussian Federation
63.Petr Ezhov - Maria GutnikRussian Federation
63.Serguei Ivanov - Maria AleshinaRussian Federation
66.Sergey Garus - Marina SpaginaRussian Federation
66.Oleg Konnov - Natalya MoshkovaRussian Federation
66.Sergey Guskov - Anna SharikovaRussian Federation
66.Jurij Polishok - Yana MoskvinaRussian Federation
66.Viktor Strokov - Alfiya StrokovaRussian Federation
71.Ruslan Evteev - Ekaterina FediakinaRussian Federation
72.Evgeni Losev - Anna ShalimovaRussian Federation
72.Mikhail Grishanov - Kristina SharovaRussian Federation
74.Konstantyn Voynarovskiy - Kateryna ZilkovskaGermany
74.Igor Alexandrov - Daria PimenovaRussian Federation
74.Nikolai Pantiukhin - Anna KuznetsovaRussian Federation
74.Dmitry Rudnev - Evgenia DokuchaevaRussian Federation
74.Andrey Gorobets - Maria LevinaRussian Federation
74.Alexej Bagarinov - Ioulia RakitinaFinland
80.Viktor Schedin - Iuliy ErshovaRussian Federation
80.Alexey Blokhin - Olga AkopovaRussian Federation
80.Vasilij Ermakov - Natalia SasovaRussian Federation
83.Sergey Tanchev - Anastasia AntelavaRussian Federation
83.Mikhail Chernieshov - Natalia BondarenkoRussian Federation
83.Andrei Chunikhin - Svetlana GlukharevaRussian Federation
86.Maxim Tarlikov - Elena SavkinaRussian Federation
86.Vitaly Larchenko - Marina SkripnichenkoRussian Federation
86.Jurij Pervishin - Regina KondakovaRussian Federation
89.Valery Nazarov - Polina TeplenkoRussian Federation
89.Sergey Belyanin - Julia OdintsovaRussian Federation
91.Vladislav Kotov - Maria LarionovaRussian Federation
91.Aleksander Gorobchenko - Irina IvanovaMoldova
91.Dmitri Elsakov - Irina ElsakovaRussian Federation
91.Denis Galkin - Oksana VoronovaRussian Federation
91.Alexandru Sindila - Elena PlescencoRussian Federation
96.Rozalin Siraziev - Ekaterina SurkovaRussian Federation
97.Andrei Mozheiko - Iulia MelnikRussian Federation
98.Ilya Koruadin - Anastasia NarishkinaRussian Federation
98.Konstantin Viazov - Viktoria KrasnovaRussian Federation