Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 14 April 2001

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Marat Gimaev - Alina BasiukRussian Federation
2.Pavel Dvorak - Monika MihalikovaCzech Republic
3.Alexey Galchun - Tatiana DeminaRussian Federation
4.Denis Khadjiev - Jana BalabaevaGermany
5.Sergiy Pelekh - Anna RudaUkraine
6.Stanislav Bekmametov - Natalia UrbanRussian Federation
7.Roman Nikiforov - Maryna EvtuschenkoUkraine
8.Mikhail Avdeev - Anna OksengoittMoldova
9.Alexandr Sokolov - Maria VetkovskaiaMoldova
10.Alexei Lapin - Olga TsykaliukLatvia
11.Maxim Doubovsky - Polina PavlinovaMoldova
12.Stepan Skok - Olga AlisevichRussian Federation
12.Denis Kutepov - Marina VassilievaRussian Federation
14.Kazuaki Watanabe - Yuumi WatanabeJapan
15.Valeri Zakharov - Natalia MitiakinaUkraine
16.Ivan Tarkhanov - Tatiana KudriavtsevaRussian Federation
16.Veiko Ratas - Helena LiivEstonia
18.Florian Gschaider - Manuela StoecklAustria
19.Aleksi Seppänen - Sanna-Marie RäisänenFinland
19.Dmitri Krupnov - Anna SavelievaRussian Federation
21.Vladislav Vinogradov - Anastasia MouravievaRussian Federation
22.Evgeni Kazmirchuk - Ksenia PoliakovaUkraine
23.Julius Seniauskas - Neringa JoneliunaiteGermany
24.Ivan Zderciuk - Olga CiubariMoldova
25.Juris Uzegovs - Marina AleksejevaPoland
26.Anton Lebedev - Elizaveta TolstobrovaRussian Federation
26.Alexander Vanchugin - Oxana SkripnikRussian Federation
28.Vladislav Trukhachev - Natalia SmirnovaBelarus
29.Slawomir Lukawczyk - Edna KleinBelgium
29.Maxim Kotlov - Elena UspenskayaRussian Federation
31.Evgeni Savatin - Ekaterina ArzhannikovaRussian Federation
32.Pavel Batosevich - Marina KarpuninaBelarus
32.Sergei Konovaltsev - Olga KonovaltsevaRussian Federation
34.Sergei Beloserov - Irina PechenovaRussian Federation
35.Andrei Trofimov - Iulia MaximovaRussian Federation
36.Ivan Galan - Anna GalanRussian Federation
37.Andrey Chubarev - Veronika VlasovaRussian Federation
38.Artur Saulesku - Anastassia VaskovaRussian Federation
39.Dmitri Kuvshinov - Victoria ShuvalovaRussian Federation
40.Mikhail Sokolov - Maria PlatnovaRussian Federation
40.Stepan Pogorelskii - Olga TiulpaRussian Federation
40.Mikhail Volkov - Oksana KotovaRussian Federation
40.Albert Galeev - Anastasia SgibnevaRussian Federation
44.Andrei Andreev - Anna AndreevRussian Federation
44.Alexandr Pignanovich - Galina AnRussian Federation
46.Alexandr Volnov - Svetlana IvanovaRussian Federation
46.Kirill Andrianov - Alina ShliakhovaRussian Federation
48.Maxim Pilshchikov - Regina BikmullinaRussian Federation
49.Dmitrii Kaiafa - Varvara MisiaginaRussian Federation
49.Askar Andreshev - Olga ShatilovaRussian Federation
49.Wang Philip - Lee TiffanyChinese Taipei
52.Alexandr Berezin - Svetlana EpeikinaGermany
53.Konstantin Arkhipkin - Valentina ErmykinaDenmark
53.Alexei Maranin - Kamilla AndreevaRussian Federation
53.Andrei Mozheiko - Iulia MelnikRussian Federation
53.Artem Zhilev - Anastasia ShalimovaRussian Federation
53.Alexei Kravets - Olga ZuevaRussian Federation
58.Denis Donskoy - Natalia GoncharovaRussian Federation
58.Maxim Martynov - Yulia LupanovaRussian Federation
60.Andrei Gorbunov - Maria LebedevaRussian Federation
61.Sergei Polishchuk - Yulia BrovkinaRussian Federation
62.roman Kochetov - Olga KostriukovaRussian Federation
62.Evgeny Petrov - Natalia SeninaRussian Federation
62.Alexei Belikov - Elena MikhailovaRussian Federation
65.Denis Dolgopolov - Yulia GushchinaRussian Federation
65.Dmitri Spirin - Elena KholinaRussian Federation
67.Dimitry Shubski - Yaroslava PupalovskaiaRussian Federation
68.Panaiti Calin - Margarita MantalutaRomania
68.Oleg Barybin - Yulia BelousovaRussian Federation
68.Alexandru Sindila - Elena PlescencoRussian Federation
68.Sviatoslav Popov - Tatiana BoikoRussian Federation
68.Pavel Trushin - Nadezhda IvlevaRussian Federation
73.Andrei Sachkov - Dina KhodosRussian Federation
73.Denis Baleev - Yulia SolovevaRussian Federation
73.Mikhail Abramov - Veronica RognjakovaRussian Federation
76.Alexei Lozhkin - Ekaterina RomanovaRussian Federation
77.Anton Prikazchikov - Maria PrikazchikovaRussian Federation
77.Ivan Sharov - Anastasia ZorinaRussian Federation
79.Alexey Blokhin - Olga AkopovaRussian Federation
79.Alexei Chuiko - Olga ShvetsovaRussian Federation
79.Sergei Kaschev - Evgenia MorgunovaRussian Federation
79.Ivan Durdin - Anastassia EgorovaBelarus
83.Evgenii Nikitin - Maria BevzaRussian Federation
83.Dmitriy Gushin - Anna GushinaRussian Federation
83.Sergei Lokhmatov - Anna BystrovaRussian Federation
83.Dmitrii Sergunin - Irina DomokarovaRussian Federation
87.Alexandr Zuev - Inga ShulginaRussian Federation
87.Sergei Podtinnikov - Irina SaprykinaRussian Federation
87.Alexei Besfamilnyi - Anastasiia GorshkovaRussian Federation
90.Leonid Tarasov - Marina AzarenkoRussian Federation
90.Artem Lebsak - Nadezhda KliavsRussian Federation
90.Stanislav Glushko - Yulia SaikinaRussian Federation
93.Alexei Matiukhin - Kristina VishnevskaiaRussian Federation
93.Alexandr Laptev - Yulia BulatRussian Federation
95.Yaroslav Sekistov - Anastasia KazminaRussian Federation
95.Stanislav Ivanov - Guzel AlliamovaRussian Federation