Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 27 October 2001

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Dmitry Timokhin - Anna de GrandeRussian Federation
2.Denis Kuznetsov - Natalia Koulagina
3.Sergey Sourkov - Agnieszka MelnickaRussian Federation
4.Andrey Borovski - Svetlana PantileevaGermany
5.Alexey Silde - Anna FirstovaRussian Federation
6.Denis Kasper - Ksenia KasperRussian Federation
7.Dmitri Demidov - Olesia BorisovaRussian Federation
8.Andrei Bouchtchik - Valeria BushuevaRussian Federation
9.Iuri Nezdoiminoga - Maria ShibalovaFinland
10.Sergei Gorbunov - Irina VlasievaRussian Federation
11.Anton Zherebstov - Iulia ElizarievaGermany
12.Ruslan Rogozhkin - Svetlana LernyakRussian Federation
12.Vladislav Borodinov - Irina GarusRussian Federation
14.Ilya Svintsov - Liubov BondarevaRussian Federation
14.Mikhail Kolomiets - Natalia MaklakhovaRussian Federation
16.Denis Starostin - Ylena GabdrakhmanovaRussian Federation
17.Dmitri Shipilov - Snejana SheviakovaGermany
17.Evgeniy Imrekov - Ekaterina TrofimovaGermany
19.Ivailo Tonchev - Ekaterina LapaevaBulgaria
19.Maxim Kozhevnikov - Irina NaumovaRussian Federation
21.Vladislav Silde - Anastasia BochkovaRussian Federation
22.Evgeni Schedin - Milyausha SharapovaRussian Federation
23.Pavel Iurochkin - Maria PotapovaRussian Federation
24.Dmitri Matveev - Anna GuinkoItaly
25.Denis Denisov - Elena FominaRussian Federation
26.Evgeny Papunaishvili - Marina KopylovaRussian Federation
27.Alexei Mazurin - Natalia ProninaRussian Federation
28.Evgeni Voronin - Elena GrechkoRussian Federation
29.Denis Podolski - Viktoriya ParfenovaRussian Federation
29.Nikitin Kirill - Olga BardyshevaRussian Federation
31.Dorin Frecautan - Avelia DumitrasHungary
32.Stanislav Bekmametov - Natalia UrbanRussian Federation
33.Dmitro Petrov - Iulia ZagirtuichenkoRussian Federation
34.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation
35.Dmitri Roschektaev - Natalia BarantsevaRussian Federation
35.Epifanov Artem - Anna MelnikovaUkraine
37.Dmitry Kurakin - Tatiana BoikoRussian Federation
37.Dmytro Bondarenko - Inna BerlizevaRussian Federation
39.Arkady Polezhaev - Alyona ZarnitsinaRussian Federation
39.Maxim Kuchera - Natalia StroikinaRussian Federation
41.Alexandr Netkach - Marina KirillovaUkraine
42.Mikhail Marinich - Natalia RevkovaRussian Federation
42.Mikhail Kuznetsov - Ekaterina ProkhorovaRussian Federation
44.Igor Popov - Elena BokarevaRussian Federation
45.Aleksey Skliarov - Olesia TrichinetsRussian Federation
46.Pavel Starikov - Viktoria SushkovaRussian Federation
47.Alexander Zhuchkov - Marina KaliberdaUkraine
48.Pavel Malov - Maria KrylovaRussian Federation
49.Aleksandr Kovalchuk - Olga BorunovaRussian Federation
49.Aleksandr Berezin - Irina PechenovaRussian Federation
51.Vladimir Efremov - Maria ErmakovaRussian Federation
52.Aleksey Petrov - Daria RomanenkoRussian Federation
53.Dmitrii Kuzmenko - Veronika ShishkinaBulgaria
54.Alexander Nishakov - Maria GoncharovaRussian Federation
55.Konstantin Makarov - Ksenia IvanovaRussian Federation
56.Mikhail Volkov - Elena IvanioukRussian Federation
56.Evgeni Savatin - Ekaterina ArzginnikovaItaly
56.Alexandr Kaliuzhny - Svetlana BubnovaRussian Federation
56.Mikhail Filippov - Kristina VoronovaRussian Federation
60.Andrey Zaytsev - Anna KuzminskayaRussian Federation
60.Artem Okharimenko - Anastasia BelykhRussian Federation
60.Temur Margania - Elena OsininaRussian Federation
60.Andrei Gorbunov - Marina LebedevaRussian Federation
60.Aleksandre Demkin - Anastasia SergievskaiaRussian Federation
65.Nikolay Voronovich - Maria NikolishinaRussian Federation
66.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRussian Federation
66.Vitali Marchenko - Marina SkripchenkoRussian Federation
66.Pavel Jaurov - Irina KurskajaRussian Federation
66.Anatoli Granovski - Olga AleshinaRussian Federation
70.Vladimir Matveev - Kristina LitvinovaRussian Federation
70.Ruslan Kalinichenko - Yulia GrechkoItaly
70.Andrei Gapich - Elena GapichRussian Federation
70.Philip Brykov - Iulia GvozdevaRussian Federation
74.Dmitri Spirin - Elena KholinaRussian Federation
75.Denis Zharkov - Yevgenia KurlaevaRussian Federation
75.Alexey Sizintsev - Irina PetrovaRussian Federation
75.Pavel Ivanov - Anna AbakumovaRussian Federation
78.Lenar Salakhov - Olga LavinaRussian Federation
78.Sergey Gladkikh - Tatiana GladkikhRussian Federation
80.Sergey Shevtsov - Liana ZakrzhevskayaRussian Federation
81.Anton Semionov - Asja DolininaRussian Federation
81.Petr Beshko - Anastasia SosunovaRussian Federation
83.Leonid Fedorenko - Alyona UkhovaRussian Federation
84.Aleksei Tverdokhlebov - Elena AfanasievaRussian Federation
85.Sergej Sapryikin - Anastasia ErmakovaGermany
85.Sergey Nekrasov - Ekaterina Zaharova
85.Artem Berezhnoi - Farida GalievaGermany
88.Guerman Mazhirine - Elizaveta SvetlovaRussian Federation
88.Andrey Efremov - Alexandra EfremovaRussian Federation
88.Eldar Dzafarov - Aleksandra KakurinaRussian Federation
91.Rafik Khairov - Anastasia LavrenkoRussian Federation
92.Roman Stepanov - Anna SteluninaRussian Federation
92.Andrey Prosvirnin - Viktoria RudkovskayaRussian Federation
92.Denis Barankov - Elena ZverovschikovaRussian Federation
95.Andrey Mikhailovsky - Anastasia BelostotskaiaRussian Federation
95.Vladimir Fetisov - Maiia TochelovichRussian Federation
95.Ivan Bessonov - Alsu IzmailovaRussian Federation
98.Maxim Martynov - Julia LupanovaRussian Federation