Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 28 October 2001

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Domenico Soale - Gioia CerasoliItaly
2.Craig Draper - Irina ChouprakovaYugoslavia
3.Alexey Galchun - Tatiana DeminaRussian Federation
4.Federico Di Toro - Genny FaveroItaly
5.Denis Khadjiev - Jana BalabaevaGermany
6.Dmitri Antoshin - Alla KolobovaRussian Federation
7.Sergey Mikheev - Anastasia SidoranRussian Federation
8.Maxim Kotlov - Elena UspenskayaRussian Federation
9.Stanislav Bekmametov - Natalia UrbanRussian Federation
9.Mikhail Avdeev - Anna OksengoittMoldova
11.Valeri Zakharov - Natalia MitiakinaUkraine
11.Mikhail Lensky - Alexandra PostelniakRussian Federation
13.Sergiy Pelekh - Anna RudaUkraine
13.Nikolai Darin - Iulia TutushinaRussian Federation
15.Vladislav Vinogradov - Anastasia MouravievaRussian Federation
15.Oktavian Para - Elena CravciucMoldova
17.Alexei Lapine - Olga TsykaliukRussian Federation
17.Denis Kutepov - Marina VassilievaRussian Federation
17.Evgeni Kazmirchuk - Ksenia PoliakovaUkraine
20.Andrey Chubarev - Veronika VlasovaRussian Federation
20.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation
22.Alexandr Sokolov - Maria VetkovskaiaMoldova
22.Stepan Skok - Olga AlisevichRussian Federation
24.Dmytro Bondarenko - Inna BerlizevaRussian Federation
25.Sergei Konovaltsev - Olga KonovaltsevaRussian Federation
26.Anton Semenov - Anastasia DolininaRussian Federation
26.Andrei Filippov - Inna SvetchnikovaRussian Federation
26.Nikolai Cheremukhin - Tatiana ChemodurovaRussian Federation
29.Dmitry Zharkov - Svetlana SamolotskihRussian Federation
29.Andrei Trofimov - Yulia PlakhotinaRussian Federation
29.Denis Molkov - Vera ChernomorskaiaRussian Federation
29.Elmar Ianushkevich - Snezhana SheviakovaItaly
33.Sergei Osipov - Iulia BaikovaRussian Federation
34.Pavel Iurotchin - Maria PotapovaRussian Federation
35.Ivan Galan - Anna GalanRussian Federation
35.Eldar Dzhafarov - Alexandra KakurinaRussian Federation
35.Maksim Aleksiuk - Kristina AleksiukMoldova
38.Alexandr Volnov - Svetlana IvanovaRussian Federation
38.Evgeni Savatin - Ekaterina ArzhannikovaRussian Federation
38.Sergei Kosarina - Ekaterina KaleevaRussian Federation
41.Alexandr Fedorov - Ekaterina BogushRussian Federation
42.Ivan Tarkhanov - Evguenia PashkinaBelarus
43.Alexander Vanchugin - Oxana SkripnikRussian Federation
44.Maxim Pilshchikov - Regina BikmullinaRussian Federation
45.Artem Zhilev - Anastasia ShalimovaRussian Federation
46.Stanislav Reka - Olga FedorovaRussian Federation
46.Dmitriy Mogusev - Anna SpiridonovaUkraine
48.Stepan Pogorelskii - Olga TiulpaRussian Federation
49.Aleksei Iazykov - Irina MuratovaRussian Federation
49.Artur Saulesku - Anastassia VaskovaRussian Federation
51.Sergej Zhohov - Yulia MaksimovaRussian Federation
51.Ruslan Shajahmetov - Olga KulikovaRussian Federation
51.Oleg Nikitin - Ekaterina SheshukovaRussian Federation
51.Vasiliy Nikeshin - Polina KulbedaRussian Federation
51.Anton Efremov - Oxana LandyrevaRussian Federation
56.Mikhail Volkov - Oksana KotovaRussian Federation
56.Aleksei Tverdokhlebov - Elena AfanasievaRussian Federation
56.Anton Silantev - Maria EgorsevaRussian Federation
59.Mikhail Orlov - Olga BlinovaRussian Federation
59.Andrei Gorbunov - Maria LebedevaRussian Federation
59.Timofei Bavinov - Natalia ZhaglevskaiaRussian Federation
62.Vladislav Troukhachev - Maria NikitinaRussian Federation
62.Dmitri Rodygin - Irina AkhtiamovaRussian Federation
64.Aleksandr Mangov - Elena RakaminaRussian Federation
64.Anton Lebedev - Elizaveta TolstobrovaRussian Federation
64.Sergey Gladkikh - Tatiana GladkikhRussian Federation
64.Alexey Danilin - Anna SavinkinaRussian Federation
64.Aleksey Akchuriv - Yulia KarelinaRussian Federation
69.Dmitri Sergunin - Natalia AnikinaRussian Federation
70.Dmitri Krasnianski - Iulia MinchevaRussian Federation
71.Denis Mukhin - Ekaterina OrlovaRussian Federation
71.Albert Galeev - Anastasia SgibnevaRussian Federation
71.Andrei Andreev - Anna AndreevRussian Federation
74.Vitali Golovin - Elena VagunovaRussian Federation
75.Dimitry Shubski - Yaroslava PupalovskaiaRussian Federation
75.Rafik Khairov - Anastasia LavrenkoRussian Federation
75.Aleksei Dekhtjar - Liudmila AndrievskikhRussian Federation
75.Denis Boutouzov - Ekaterina KhafisovaRussian Federation
75.Roman Alekseev - Marina MilovanovaRussian Federation
80.Andrei Mozheiko - Iulia MelnikRussian Federation
80.Alexei Maranin - Kamilla AndreevaRussian Federation
80.Sergei Leonov - Julia ArtemievaRussian Federation
83.Aleksandr Kuznetsov - Ioulia KorovkinaRussian Federation
84.Maxim Martynov - Yulia LupanovaRussian Federation
85.Vladimir Makunin - Anna KaminaRussian Federation
86.Denis Dolgopolov - Yulia GushchinaRussian Federation
87.Dmitri Spirin - Elena KholinaRussian Federation
87.Ruslan Meshkov - Irina MostovayaItaly
87.Ilia Ligostaev - Olga LobanovaRussian Federation
87.Evgeni Abramov - Irina MikhailovaRussian Federation
91.Ivan Krylov - Yulia BiketyovaRussian Federation
92.Pavel Fomin - Ksenia KapralovaRussian Federation
93.Aleksei Skoblov - Irina ShiminaRussian Federation
93.Ivan Lozovsky - Evgenia PishchulinaRussian Federation
93.Evgeni Borovikov - Yulia BokovaRussian Federation
93.Sergey Parakhin - Elena VlasovaRussian Federation
97.Dmitry Daushin - Inna KhanRussian Federation
98.Artem Lebsak - Nadezhda KliavsRussian Federation