Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 14 April 2002

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Nikitin Kirill - Olga BardyshevaRussian Federation
2.Kirill Shevelev - Alina GrigorievaRussian Federation
3.Maxim Kozhevnikov - Irina NaumovaRussian Federation
4.Alexandr Netkach - Maria TroshkoRussian Federation
5.Nikolay Voronovich - Maria NikolishinaRussian Federation
6.Alexei Mazurin - Natalia ProninaRussian Federation
7.Ivailo Tonchev - Ekaterina LapaevaBulgaria
8.Anatoli Granovski - Olga AleshinaRussian Federation
9.Evgeni Savatin - Ekaterina ArzginnikovaItaly
10.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation
11.Denis Podolski - Viktoriya ParfenovaRussian Federation
11.Dmitrii Kuzmenko - Anastasia ZakoptelovaRussian Federation
13.Nikolai Provatorov - Julia BogomolovaRussian Federation
14.Andrey Prosvirnin - Viktoria RudkovskayaRussian Federation
14.Maksim Aleksiuk - Kristina AleksiukMoldova
16.Petr Beshko - Anastasia SosunovaRussian Federation
17.Dmitri Sergunin - Natalia AnikinaRussian Federation
17.Vladimir Efremov - Karina MuslimovaRussian Federation
19.Vasili Marchenkov - Maria KirilovaRussian Federation
20.Igor Mikushov - Ekaterina RomashkinaRussian Federation
20.Serguei Ivanov - Maria AleshinaRussian Federation
22.Artem Gritsiuk - Julia RogozinaRussian Federation
23.Temur Margania - Elena OsininaRussian Federation
23.Mikhail Kuznetsov - Ekaterina ProkhorovaRussian Federation
25.Alexei Kubrin - Elizaveta ShaposhnikovaRussian Federation
26.Nikolai Ziziuk - Yana MoskvinaRussian Federation
26.Evgeny Pavlov - Olga KlimanovaRussian Federation
28.Evgeni Troitski - Maria SovetnikovaRussian Federation
29.Igor Silantiev - Elena BabanovaRussian Federation
30.Timofey Uvarov - Ekaterina AlekseevaRussian Federation
30.Mikhael Solovyov - Oksana VasilievaRussian Federation
30.Mikhail Efimov - Oksana ZagvozdkinaRussian Federation
33.Dmitri Spirin - Elena KholinaRussian Federation
33.Albert Akopian - Albina ZaytsevaRussian Federation
33.Mikhail Abramov - Vera JarovitsinaRussian Federation
36.Anton Silantev - Maria EgorsevaRussian Federation
37.Aleksandr Lagutin - Maria SevostianovaRussian Federation
38.Dmitri Marchenko - Anna ShevernevaRussian Federation
38.Ilya Koryagin - Anastasia NarishkinaRussian Federation
40.Dmitry Khohloff - Maria NetkachRussian Federation
41.Hariss Lore - Evgenija KaaschnikLatvia
42.Aleksandr Ushakov - Elena SchedinaRussian Federation
42.Anton Nesmelov - Evgenia StrizhakRussian Federation
42.Nikolai Cheremukhin - Tatiana ChemodurovaRussian Federation
45.Anton Prikazchikov - Maria PrikazchikovaRussian Federation
45.Maxim Martynov - Julia LupanovaRussian Federation
45.Sergey Artiomov - Olesya BespelikhinaRussian Federation
48.Petr Perzhu - Alexandra OstapchukRussian Federation