Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 16 March 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Maxim Kotlov - Elena UspenskayaRUS
3.Denis Kutepov - Marina VassilievaRUS
4.Mikhail Lensky - Alexandra PostelniakRUS
5.Dmitri Kroupnov - Evgenia ElfimovaRUS
6.Alexandr Muretov - Olga SerpikovaRUS
7.Ivan Zderciuk - Olga CiubariMDA
8.Sergei Konovaltsev - Olga KonovaltsevaRUS
9.Kamil Urbaniak - Katarzyna KapralPOL
10.Nikolay Darin - Iulia TutushinaRUS
11.Andrey Chubarev - Veronika VlasovaRUS
12.Stanislav Reka - Izabele RomanovaiteLTU
13.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRUS
14.Evgeni Kazmirchuk - Yulia SpesivtsevaRUS
15.Mikhail Avdeev - Olga TsikalyukRUS
16.Eldar Dzhafarov - Alexandra KakurinaRUS
17.Oktavian Para - Elena CravciucMDA
18.Alexei Lapin - Anna SpiridonovaRUS
18.Alexandr Sergeev - Natalia ZhaglevskayaRUS
20.Vladislav Vinogradov - Ioulia SolovievaRUS
21.Anton Koukareko - Elena FeoktistavaBLR
22.Dmitri Bondarenko - Anastasia MuravevaRUS
23.Vladimir Kondratiuk - Victoria FomenkoRUS
24.Veiko Ratas - Helena LiivEST
25.Denis Molkov - Vera ChernomorskaiaRUS
26.Alexander Zhiratkov - Iulia VolkovaRUS
27.Dmitri Sergunin - Natalia AnikinaRUS
28.Andrei Andreev - Anna AndreevRUS
28.Sergei Krivov - Julia SaikinaRUS
30.Egor Chemetov - Ekaterina ShvetsovaRUS
31.Mikhail Solovyev - Irina PuzrinaRUS
32.Pavel Eidinov - Tatiana KoudriavtsevaRUS
33.Stepan Pogorelskii - Olga TiulpaRUS
33.Vasily Sazonov - Zatjana LitvatovaRUS
35.Evgeny Moshenin - Elena KuvykovaRUS
35.Andrey Ryapasov - Svetlana PerlovaRUS
37.Maxim Buzunov - Veronika LiashkoRUS
37.Aleksandr Goncharov - Oksana NevinnovaRUS
37.Andrei Trofimov - Marina VoitsekhovitchRUS
40.Oleg Kharlamov - Svetlana ChaikovaRUS
40.Dmitri Rodygin - Irina AkhtiamovaRUS
40.Alexandr Sokolov - Iulia PlakhotinaRUS
43.Mikhail Orlov - Polina FominaRUS
44.Anatoly Boykov - Olga BakushinaRUS
44.Alexandr Karabanov - Irina MichailovaRUS
47.Alexandr Ostrovsky - Anastasia GamalynovaRUS
47.Stepan Skok - Oksana BulygaRUS
49.Dmitry Bulanov - Yulia ArtemyevaRUS
49.Dimitry Shubski - Yaroslava ShubskayaRUS
51.Panaite Calin - Margarita MantalutaMDA
51.Sergey Savchenko - Ekaterina StrokinaRUS
53.Dmitry Dudakov - Olga ShatilovaRUS
53.Vitali Golovin - Elena VagunovaRUS
53.Elmar Yanushkevich - Dina ChekhovtsovaRUS
56.Sergey Parakhin - Elena VlasovaRUS
57.Ivan Kruk - Ekaterina NagelRUS
58.Pavel Alexeevskiy - Kate SlesarenkoRUS
58.Evgeni Borovikov - Yulia BokovaRUS
60.Dmitri Golubkin - Olesia GolubkinaRUS
60.Mikhail Rumiantsev - Elena ShabanovaRUS
62.Anton Kalenov - Yulia KalenovaRUS
62.Andrei Mozheiko - Iulia MelnikRUS
62.Dimitri Osipov - Ekaterina SenatorovaRUS
65.Albert Galeev - Anastasia SgibnevaRUS
65.Roman Gontcharov - Kristina VichnevskajRUS
65.Sergey Shedogubov - Yulia VoronovaRUS
65.Aleksei Yazykov - Kamilla AndreevaRUS
69.Denis Alekseev - Irina GoldinovaRUS
69.Sergey Belozerov - Olga TarasovaRUS
69.Alexey Danilin - Anna SavinkinaRUS
72.Stanislav Ivanov - Olga KimRUS
72.Maxim Pilshchikov - Regina BikmullinaRUS
74.Evgeniy Bragin - Anna MatskevichRUS
74.Ivan Galan - Anna GalanRUS
74.Alexey Kreavets - Lena DerjavkoRUS
74.Vladimir Makunin - Anna KaminaRUS
78.Denis Bulanov - Alexandra LubcheskaiaSVK
78.Vitaly Denisov - Natalia PazynaRUS
80.Igor Mikushov - Maria StrelnikovaRUS
81.Andrei Panferov - Veronika EgorovaRUS
81.Igor Potovin - Anastasia VeslovaRUS
84.Roman Alekseev - Marina MilovanovaRUS
84.Ilia Ligostaev - Olga LobanovaRUS
84.Vladimir Lopatin - Svetlana ErshovaRUS
84.Viacheslav Nagov - Daria NovikovaRUS
88.Alexey Godlevsky - Evgeniya BekovaRUS
88.Ivan Lebedev - Viktoria ShlusaverRUS
88.Ivan Lozovsky - Evgenia PishchulinaRUS
88.Pavel Nepomniashchikh - Liudmila BelskaiaRUS
88.Alexey Ushakov - Jana RiabovaRUS
93.Mikhail Gribov - Anastasiya BronskayaRUS
93.Artem Khashimov - Tatiana PopovaRUS
93.Victor Presnetsov - Marina SharandovaRUS
96.Andrey Dementiev - Anastasia KazminaRUS
96.Konstantin Kolesnik - Svetlana KhafizovaRUS
96.Oleg Malakhov - Anastasia SidorovaRUS
96.Lev Sidelnikov - Natalia KorionovaRUS