Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 16 March 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Maxim Kotlov - Elena UspenskayaRussian Federation
3.Denis Kutepov - Marina VassilievaRussian Federation
4.Mikhail Lensky - Alexandra PostelniakRussian Federation
5.Dmitri Kroupnov - Evgenia ElfimovaRussian Federation
6.Alexandr Muretov - Olga SerpikovaRussian Federation
7.Ivan Zderciuk - Olga CiubariMoldova
8.Sergei Konovaltsev - Olga KonovaltsevaRussian Federation
9.Kamil Urbaniak - Katarzyna KapralPoland
10.Nikolai Darin - Iulia TutushinaRussian Federation
11.Andrey Chubarev - Veronika VlasovaRussian Federation
12.Stanislav Reka - Izabele RomanovaiteLithuania
13.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation
14.Evgueni Kazmirtchouk - Ksenia PoliakovaAustria
15.Mikhail Audeev - Olga TsikalyukUnited States
16.Eldar Dzhafarov - Alexandra KakurinaRussian Federation
17.Oktavian Para - Elena CravciucMoldova
18.Alexandr Sergeev - Natalia ZhaglevskayaRussian Federation
18.Alexei Lapin - Anna SpiridonovaRussian Federation
20.Vladislav Vinogradov - Ioulia SolovievaRussian Federation
21.Anton Koukareko - Elena FeoktistavaBelarus
22.Dmitri Bondarenko - Anastasia MuravevaRussian Federation
23.Vladimir Kondratiuk - Victoria FomenkoRussian Federation
24.Veiko Ratas - Helena LiivEstonia
25.Denis Molkov - Vera Chernomorskay
26.Alexander Zhiratkov - Iulia VolkovaRussian Federation
27.Dmitri Sergunin - Natalia AnikinaRussian Federation
28.Sergei Krivov - Julia SaikinaRussian Federation
28.Andrei Andreev - Anna AndreevRussian Federation
30.Egor Chemetov - Ekaterina ShvetsovaRussian Federation
31.Mikhail Solovyev - Irina PuzrinaRussian Federation
32.Pavel Eidinov - Tatiana KoudriavtsevaRussian Federation
33.Vasily Sazonov - Zatjana LitvatovaRussian Federation
33.Stepan Pogorelskii - Olga TiulpaRussian Federation
35.Andrey Ryapasov - Svetlana PerlovaRussian Federation
35.Evgeny Moshenin - Elena KuvykovaRussian Federation
37.Andrei Trofimov - Marina VoitsekhovitchRussian Federation
37.Aleksandr Goncharov - Oksana NevinnovaRussian Federation
37.Maxim Buzunov - Veronika LiashkoRussian Federation
40.Alexandr Sokolov - Iulia PlakhotinaRussian Federation
40.Dmitri Rodygin - Irina AkhtiamovaRussian Federation
40.Oleg Kharlamov - Svetlana ChaikovaRussian Federation
43.Mikhail Orlov - Polina FominaRussian Federation
44.Ivan Tarkhanov - Evguenia PashkinaBelarus
44.Alexandr Karabanov - Irina MichailovaRussian Federation
44.Anatoly Boykov - Olga BakushinaRussian Federation
47.Stepan Skok - Oksana BulygaRussian Federation
47.Alexandr Ostrovsky - Anastasia GamalynovaRussian Federation
49.Dimitry Shubski - Yaroslava ShubskayaRussian Federation
49.Dmitry Bulanov - Yulia ArtemyevaRussian Federation
51.Sergey Savchenko - Ekaterina StrokinaRussian Federation
51.Panaite Calin - Margarita MantalutaMoldova
53.Elmar Yanushkevich - Dina ChekhovtsovaRussian Federation
53.Vitali Golovin - Elena VagunovaRussian Federation
53.Dmitry Dudakov - Olga ShatilovaRussian Federation
56.Sergey Parakhin - Elena VlasovaRussian Federation
57.Ivan Kruk - Ekaterina NagelRussian Federation
58.Evgeni Borovikov - Yulia BokovaRussian Federation
58.Pavel Alexeevskiy - Kate SlesarenkoRussian Federation
60.Mikhail Rumiantsev - Elena ShabanovaRussian Federation
60.Dmitri Golubkin - Olesia GolubkinaRussian Federation
62.Dimitri Osipov - Ekaterina SenatorovaRussian Federation
62.Andrei Mozheiko - Iulia MelnikRussian Federation
62.Anton Kalenov - Yulia KalenovaRussian Federation
65.Aleksei Yazykov - Kamilla AndreevaRussian Federation
65.Sergey Shedogubov - Yulia VoronovaRussian Federation
65.Roman Gontcharov - Kristina VichnevskajRussian Federation
65.Albert Galeev - Anastasia SgibnevaRussian Federation
69.Alexey Danilin - Anna SavinkinaRussian Federation
69.Sergey Belozerov - Olga TarasovaRussian Federation
69.Denis Alekseev - Irina GoldinovaRussian Federation
72.Maxim Pilshchikov - Regina BikmullinaRussian Federation
72.Stanislav Ivanov - Olga KimRussian Federation
74.Vladimir Makunin - Anna KaminaRussian Federation
74.Alexey Kreavets - Lena DerjavkoRussian Federation
74.Ivan Galan - Anna GalanRussian Federation
74.Evgeniy Bragin - Anna MatskevichRussian Federation
78.Vitaly Denisov - Natalia PazynaRussian Federation
78.Denis Bulanov - Alexandra LubcheskaiaSlovakia
80.Igor Mikushov - Maria StrelnikovaRussian Federation
81.Igor Potovin - Anastasia VeslovaRussian Federation
81.Andrei Panferov - Veronika EgorovaRussian Federation
81.Ivan Novikov - Olga VyrodovaRussian Federation
84.Viacheslav Nagov - Daria NovikovaRussian Federation
84.Vladimir Lopatin - Svetlana ErshovaRussian Federation
84.Ilia Ligostaev - Olga LobanovaRussian Federation
84.Roman Alekseev - Marina MilovanovaRussian Federation
88.Alexey Ushakov - Jana RiabovaRussian Federation
88.Pavel Nepomniashchikh - Liudmila BelskaiaRussian Federation
88.Ivan Lozovsky - Evgenia PishchulinaRussian Federation
88.Ivan Lebedev - Viktoria ShlusaverRussian Federation
88.Alexey Godlevsky - Evgeniya BekovaRussian Federation
93.Victor Presnetsov - Marina SharandovaRussian Federation
93.Artem Khashimov - Tatiana PopovaRussian Federation
93.Mikhail Gribov - Anastasiya BronskayaRussian Federation
96.Lev Sidelnikov - Natalia KorionovaRussian Federation
96.Oleg Malakhov - Anastasia SidorovaRussian Federation
96.Konstantin Kolesnik - Svetlana KhafizovaRussian Federation
96.Andrey Dementiev - Anastasia KazminaRussian Federation