Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 25 October 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Franco Formica - Oksana Nikoforova
2.Vescovo Maurizio - Törökgyörgy MelindaHungary
3.Denis Kuznetsov - Mariya TzaptashvilliRussian Federation
4.Alexey Silde - Anna FirstovaRussian Federation
5.Andrius Kandelis - Egle KandelisLithuania
6.Zoran Plohl - Tatsiana LahvinovichSlovenia
7.Benedetto Capraro - Marta FaiolaItaly
8.Nikolay Voronovich - Maria NikolishinaRussian Federation
9.Mauro Rossi - Karina RubioSpain
9.Mikhail Kolomiets - Natalia MaklakhovaRussian Federation
11.Denis Kasper - Ksenia KasperRussian Federation
12.Vladislav Silde - Svetlana LesniakRussian Federation
13.Andrey Borovski - Svetlana PanteleevaRussian Federation
14.Rachid Malki - Anna SuprunSweden
14.Evgeny Imrekov - Elena KaluginaRussian Federation
16.Anton Zherebtsov - Natalia ProninaRussian Federation
16.Dorin Frecautan - Elena RabinoviciMoldova
18.Evgeny Firstov - Evgenia FadeevaRussian Federation
19.Kirill Nikitin - Arina NaumovaRussian Federation
20.Evgeni Stepanov - Yulia RogozinaRussian Federation
21.Maxim Kochura - Alena ZanitsynaRussian Federation
22.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRussian Federation
22.Dmitry Shipilov - Daria IvanovaRussian Federation
22.Dmitry Matveev - Alena ErchovaRussian Federation
25.Elmar Ianushkevich - Dina ChekhovstovaRussian Federation
26.Ilya Svintsov - Liubov BondarevaRussian Federation
27.Maxim Petrov - Olga ZhelezniakRussian Federation
28.Ivailo Tonchev - Ekaterina LapaevaBulgaria
28.Alexandr Timofeev - Elena MuratovaRussian Federation
28.Ruslan Rogozhkin - Elena GabdrakhmanovaRussian Federation
28.Iuri Nezdoiminoga - Ekaterina TrofimovaRussian Federation
28.Vladimir Baklanov - Leyla AgaevaRussian Federation
33.Vladislav Borodinov - Irina GarusRussian Federation
34.Igor Popov - Anna KozyrevaRussian Federation
35.Evgeni Savatin - Ekaterina ArzhannikovaRussian Federation
35.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation
37.Alexandr Netkach - Maria TroshkoRussian Federation
37.Vasily Marchenkov - Marina SkripnichenkoRussian Federation
39.Denis Starostin - Daria Tertova
39.Evgeny Pavlov - Olga KlimanovaRussian Federation
39.Vitaly Panteleev - Tatiana VolkovaRussian Federation
39.Dmitri Demidov - Olesia BorisovaRussian Federation
43.Epifanov Artem - Maria KirillovaRussian Federation
43.Denis Barankov - Elena ZverovschikovaRussian Federation
45.Pavel Pasecinic - Elena ViscuMoldova
45.Vladimir Karpov - Olga BarannikovaRussian Federation
47.Georgi Evteev - Vlada SemionovaRussian Federation
48.Vitali Marchenko - Veronika Shishkina
49.Evgeny Zavyalov - Liudmila ShvetsovaRussian Federation
49.Alexey Plakhotnikov - Anna SavelievaRussian Federation
51.Dmitriy Ivanishin - Anastassia VassilievaRussian Federation
51.Anatoli Granovski - Olga AleshinaRussian Federation
53.Nikita Riabov - Yulia PodshivalovaRussian Federation
53.Alexander Chesnokov - Elena VoronovaKazakhstan
55.Denis Lavrov - Galina BobRussian Federation
55.Philipp Brykov - Daria GluhovaRussian Federation
55.Maxim Bulanyi - Katerina SpasitelUkraine
55.Ivan Bessonov - Alsu IzmailovaRussian Federation
59.Dmitri Roshchektaev - Anastasia BelykhRussian Federation
59.Anton Baurov - Iulia PosiygaevaRussian Federation
61.Anton Vaulin - Anastasia SelivanovaRussian Federation
61.Ruslan Ramazanov - Natalia AdamRussian Federation
61.Evgueniy Papunaichvili - Marina Kopylova
61.Anton Nesmelov - Evgenia StrizhakRussian Federation
61.Mikhail Kuznetsov - Ekaterina ProkhorovaRussian Federation
61.Andrey Efremov - Alexandra EfremovaRussian Federation
67.Vladimir Sushin - Anna StepuninaRussian Federation
67.Roman Italiankin - Olga KordevichRussian Federation
67.Alexandr Ilinykh - Anna AfonenkovaRussian Federation
70.Valentine Voronov - Joulia Mossikhina
70.Dmitry Khudiakov - Kristina PleshchevaRussian Federation
72.Pavel Yurochkin - Elena IvanioukRussian Federation
72.Vladimir Fetisov - Farida GalievaRussian Federation
72.Evgeny Evseev - Olga SolodRussian Federation
75.Roman Panin - Ekaterina ZaitchevaRussian Federation
76.Konstantin Pribludin - Margarita MashakRussian Federation
77.Dmitrii Taruta - Elena ParshukovaMoldova
77.Sergei Salov - Tatiana PeredereiRussian Federation
77.Mikhail Marinich - Natalia RevkovaRussian Federation
77.Alexandr Kaliuzhny - Svetlana BubnovaRussian Federation
81.Evgeniy Nazarov - Irina BezguzovaRussian Federation
81.Alexandr Klusov - Sofia FernandesRussian Federation
83.Pavel Savostin - Maria PonomarenkoRussian Federation
83.Andrei Kiseliov - Elena Arsentieva
85.Kirill Shevelev - Alina GrigorievaRussian Federation
85.Oleg Konnov - Elena KazantsevaRussian Federation
85.Sune Hartmann - Liza LebedevaDenmark
88.Artur Akautdinov - Yaroslava DanilenkoRussian Federation
89.Maksim Timofeev - Ekaterina SidorovaRussian Federation
90.Kyrilo Maliovanyy - Olga MaliovanaUkraine
90.Nikita Bazev - Natalia BorodaenkoRussian Federation
92.Dmitri Kluchnikov - Anastasia ProstynchukRussian Federation
92.Pavel Alexeevskiy - Kate SlesarenkoRussian Federation
94.Anton Semenov - Maria GrigorevaRussian Federation
94.Sergey Guskov - Anna SharikovaRussian Federation
94.Aleksei Fateev - Liubov IgnatievaRussian Federation
97.Timofey Krasnobaev - Alexandra ChernyshovaRussian Federation
98.Roman Muzychka - Elena EvseevaRussian Federation
99.Dmitri Salov - Elena AlashinovaRussian Federation