Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 26 October 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Mirko Gozzoli - Alessia BettiItaly
2.Domenico Soale - Gioia CerasoliItaly
3.Arunas Bizokas - Edita DaniuteLithuania
4.Sascha Karabey - Natascha KarabeyGermany
5.Paolo Bosco - Silvia PittonItaly
6.Maxim Kotlov - Elena UspenskayaRussian Federation
7.Sergei Konovaltsev - Olga KonovaltsevaRussian Federation
7.Federico Di Toro - Genny FaveroItaly
9.Marat Gimaev - Alina BasiukRussian Federation
10.Misa Cigoj - Anastazija NovozilovaSlovenia
11.Ivan Zderciuk - Olga CiubariMoldova
11.Mikhail Lensky - Alexandra PostelniakRussian Federation
13.Julius Seniauskas - Iveta PauryteLithuania
14.Emanuel Valeri - Tania KehletDenmark
15.Marc Scheithauer - Kerstin StettnerGermany
15.Roman Mayer - Siret SiilakAustria
15.Luca Leoni - Annamaria CicconeItaly
18.Denis Kutepov - Marina VassilievaRussian Federation
18.Sergey Diemke - Katerina TsimafeyevaIndonesia
20.Alexandr Muretov - Olga SerpikovaRussian Federation
21.Sergey Mikheev - Anastasia SidoranRussian Federation
21.Evgeny Kazmirchuk - Julia SpesivtsevaRussian Federation
21.Pavel Dvorak - Monika MihalikovaCzech Republic
24.Dmytro Vlokh - Olga UrumovaGeorgia
25.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation
26.Valerio Colantoni - Sara Di VairaItaly
27.Dimitry Krupnov - Agata KozhevnikovaRussian Federation
27.Nikolai Darin - Iulia TutushinaRussian Federation
29.Christopher Short - Yana BalabayevaEngland
30.Alexandre Chalkevitch - Larissa KerbelCanada
31.Alexei Zakharin - Iulia BeliakRussian Federation
32.Oktavian Para - Elena CravciucMoldova
33.Chris Nugteren - Rebecca BlummelNetherlands
33.Alexei Lapin - Anna SpiridonovaRussian Federation
33.Anton Koukareko - Elena FeoktistavaBelarus
36.Dmitry Zharkov - Olga KulikovaRussian Federation
37.Dmitry Matveev - Alena ErchovaRussian Federation
38.Alexandr Sergeev - Natalia ZhaglevskayaRussian Federation
38.Veiko Ratas - Helena LiivEstonia
40.Evgeniy Grigorov - Oleksandra YarovenkoRussian Federation
40.Vitaly Denisov - Natalia PazynaRussian Federation
42.Craig Shaw - Marina VoytsekhovichEngland
42.Martin Reinbold - Liene SkrastinaLatvia
42.Mikhail Audeev - Olga TsikalyukUnited States
45.Mikhail Sokolov - Ekaterina KorenkovaRussian Federation
46.Denis Molkov - Olesia Serzhantova
47.Evgeni Savatin - Ekaterina ArzhannikovaRussian Federation
48.Evgeny Zavyalov - Liudmila ShvetsovaRussian Federation
48.Vladislav Vinogradov - Ioulia SolovievaRussian Federation
50.Dmitri Golubkin - Olesia GolubkinaRussian Federation
51.Evgeny Moshenin - Elena KuvykovaRussian Federation
52.Oleg Kharlamov - Svetlana ChaikovaRussian Federation
53.Alexander Zhiratkov - Iulia VolkovaRussian Federation
53.Ivan Novikov - Tatiana GershmanRussian Federation
55.Anton Sboev - Elizaveta MisevichRussian Federation
55.Alexandr Ostrovsky - Anastasia GamalynovaRussian Federation
55.Sergei Krivov - Julia SaikinaRussian Federation
55.Maxim Bulanyi - Katerina SpasitelUkraine
55.Timofei Barinov - Alexandra ApelsinovaRussian Federation
60.Anton Semenov - Maria GrigorevaRussian Federation
60.Vasily Sazonov - Zatjana LitvatovaRussian Federation
60.Sergey Savchenko - Ekaterina StrokinaRussian Federation
60.Elmar Ianushkevich - Dina ChekhovstovaRussian Federation
60.Roman Goncharov - Kristina VishnenskaiaRussian Federation
60.Aleksei Dekhtjar - Liudmila AndrievskikhRussian Federation
60.Evgeniy Andreev - Ksenia MelnikovaRussian Federation
67.Alexandr Berezin - Irina PetchenovaRussian Federation
68. Redmond Philip - Anastasia LevrenkoRussian Federation
68.Stas Khmel - Julia PyrhovaRussian Federation
68.Anatoliy Boikov - Olga BakyshinaRussian Federation
71.Tomofei Uvarov - Anna ZhiganovaRussian Federation
71.Andrei Trofimov - Marina Akimova
71.Pavel Nepomniashchikh - Maria LopukhovaRussian Federation
71.Andrei Mozheiko - Iulia MelnikRussian Federation
71.Albert Galeev - Anastasia SgibnevaRussian Federation
71.Pavel Buchnev - Viktoria Serdiuk
77.Mikhail Orlov - Polina FominaRussian Federation
78.Aleksei Yazykov - Kamilla AndreevaRussian Federation
78.Ivan Tarkhanov - Veronika EgorovaRussian Federation
78.Ivan Krylov - Svetlana ZamolotskikhRussian Federation
78.Anton Efremov - Oxana LandyrevaRussian Federation
82.Anton Petrov - Anna NalivaikoRussian Federation
82.Dmitriy Milekhin - Irina MuratovaRussian Federation
82.Yury Chestnykh - Irina EmashovaRussian Federation
85.Anton Kalenov - Yulia KalenovaRussian Federation
85.Pavel Alexeevskiy - Kate SlesarenkoRussian Federation
87.Sergey Parakhin - Elena VlasovaRussian Federation
88.Marat Gadzhygasov - Natalia KatrunovaRussian Federation
89.Yaroslav Sysoev - Ekaterina FedotkonaRussian Federation
89.Sergei Sutyrin - Nadezhda Gordeeva
89.Sergey Shedogubov - Yulia VoronovaRussian Federation
89.Anton Prikazchikov - Maria PrikazchikovaRussian Federation
89.Vladimir Lopatin - Svetlana ErshovaRussian Federation
89.Artem Lebsak - Natalia GalkinaRussian Federation
89.Dumitru Doga - Alexandra MalaiMoldova
96.Mikhail Volkov - Ekaterina Kudriavtseva
96.Dmitri Ignatiev - Tatiana ArtemovaRussian Federation
98.Vladislav Kondrashin - Ekaterina TatianinaRussian Federation
99.Vadym Lytvynenko - Aliona CheborakUkraine