Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 20 March 2005

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Riccardo Cocchi - Joanne WilkinsonItaly160240
2.Zoran Plohl - Tatsiana LahvinovichSlovenia150225
3.Alexey Silde - Anna FirstovaRussian Federation140210
4.Evgeny Stepanov - Anna SavelievaRussian Federation130195
5.Stanislav Nikolaev - Kristina KozlovaRussian Federation120180
6.Mikhail Kolomiets - Elizaveta DivakRussian Federation110165
7.Ilya Svintsov - Liubov BondarevaRussian Federation100150
8.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRussian Federation90135
9.Andrey Kiselev - Elena ArsentevaRussian Federation80120
9.Evgeny Riupin - Olga YagantRussian Federation80120
11.Denis Podolsky - Julia KushnirenkoRussian Federation6090
12.Maxim Kochura - Olga AleshinaRussian Federation5075
13.Alexey Kabirov - Anastasia TarlykovaRussian Federation4872
14.Alexey Plakhotnikov - Ekaterina GontarenkoRussian Federation4669
15.Denis Shepelev - Anna AbakumovaRussian Federation4466
16.Vasily Marchenkov - Marina SkripnichenkoRussian Federation4263
17.Vladimir Karpov - Olga BarannikovaRussian Federation4060
18.Evgeny Voronin - Arina NaumovaRussian Federation3857
18.Evgueni Losev - Anna GudynoRussian Federation3857
20.Denis Starostin - Inna SvechnikovaRussian Federation3451
20.Alexandr Rebrov - Daria GenzelevaRussian Federation3451
22.Mikhail Kudriashov - Daria MokhovaRussian Federation3045
22.Alexey Simakin - Viktorija PuhovikaLatvia3045
22.Evgeny Firstov - Evgenia FadeevaRussian Federation3045
25.Philipp Brykov - Daria GluhovaRussian Federation2436
26.Roman Panin - Ekaterina PaninaRussian Federation2436
27.Alexander Leivikov - Yulia LesokhinaIsrael2436
28.Gianluca Rametta - Darja BurovaLatvia2436
29.Dmitry Khudiakov - Kristina PleshchevaRussian Federation2436
30.Vitaliy Derendiaev - Dina ChekhovtsovaRussian Federation2436
31.Dmitry Kurakin - Tatiana DorinaRussian Federation2233
32.Dmitri Lomakin - Anna LaptevaRussian Federation2233
33.Denis Denisov - Vitalia SenchenkovaRussian Federation2233
33.Alexandr Andreev - Irina DomokurovaRussian Federation2233
35.Boris Rudenko - Olga AkopovaRussian Federation2233
35.Sergey Gusev - Anastasia UsoltsevaLuxembourg2233
35.Anatoly Stepanov - Anastasia EgorovaRussian Federation2233
38.Andrey Akatov - Anastasia SosunovaRussian Federation2030
39.Mikhail Solovyev - Kristina TsvetkovaRussian Federation2030
39.Anton Semenov - Evgenia KayukovaRussian Federation2030
39.Artem Gritsiuk - Maria NetkachRussian Federation2030
42.Vitaly Didenko - Anna KorolRussian Federation2030
42.Serguei Milovanov - Violetta SarkisianRussian Federation2030
44.Pavel Gudkov - Anastasia VolchkovaRussian Federation1827
45.Anton Chernovorov - Julia GvozdevaRussian Federation1827
46.Igor Makarov - Natalia AbramovaRussian Federation1827
46.Grigori Gavrilov - Irina ZalevskayRussian Federation1827
48.Nikolai Krasikov - Anna TchirkovaRussian Federation1827
49.Viktors Shruboks - Madara LiepnieceLatvia812
50.Artem Somov - Ekaterina SomovaRussian Federation812
51.Artem Kuznetsov - Anastasia VeslovaRussian Federation812
52.Roman Reut - Maria SiluyanovaRussian Federation812
52.Alexey Kubrin - Natalia MoshkovaRussian Federation812
54.Aleksei Fateev - Liubov IgnatievaRussian Federation812
55.Aleksander Frolov - Nadiezna StupeczkinaRussian Federation812
56.Sergei Pozharnski - Svetlana BogdanovaBelarus812
56.Artem Lazarev - Olga TokmakovaRussian Federation812
56.Alexandr Zhuchkov - Olga TsepelevaRussian Federation812
59.Artem Gorelov - Natalia DetushevaRussian Federation812
59.Ivan Korotkov - Natalia PoddubnayaRussian Federation812
59.Sergey Korablev - Alexandra AverkievaRussian Federation812
62.Alexandr Kuvshinov - Elina SmirnovaRussian Federation812
63.Dmitry Zinoviev - Evgenia KnyshovaRussian Federation812
63.Maxim Khodchenkov - Julia ShaposhnikovaRussian Federation812
63.Dmitrii Taruta - Elena ParshukovaMoldova812
66.Nazar Norov - Irina KudriashovaRussian Federation812
67.Egor Okhrimenko - Alexandra OstapchukRussian Federation812
68.Alexey Belov - Olga GorelovaRussian Federation812
68.Daniils Kutuzovs - Asnate RikseLatvia812
68.Vladimir Merinov - Anastasia StikhinaRussian Federation812
68.Andrey Mozheyko - Julia MelnikRussian Federation812
68.Georgy Osadchy - Irina BubnovaRussian Federation812
68.Alexandr Sokolov - Julia ChernovaRussian Federation812
74.Vasili Merinov - Mariam IzmaylovaRussian Federation812
74.Maxim Chebykin - Tatiana PodgorelkinaRussian Federation812
74.Lauris Mikenas - Liene SkrabinaLatvia812
77.Nikolai Vilkov - Elena MarkosianRussian Federation812
77.Roman Italiankin - Olga KordevichRussian Federation812
77.Pavel Smolin - Anna GalyshevaRussian Federation
80.Eriks Eglitis - Anastasija JerjominaLatvia812
80.Ruslan Podkolzin - Maria KukushkinaRussian Federation812
80.Evgeny Bykovsky - Irina SkorniakovaRussian Federation812
80.Vasily Ermakov - Alina SysoevaRussian Federation812
84.Mikhail Mikheev - Vera YarovitsinaRussian Federation812
84.Mikhail Fadeyev - Yulia VoroshilovaRussian Federation812
84.Artem Sharov - Olga KobzarRussian Federation812
87.Ruslan Akolupin - Anna AkimushkinaRussian Federation812
87.Oleg Murzov - Alexandra AlexeyevaRussian Federation812
89.Alexey Boychenko - Zalina EssenovaRussian Federation812
90.Vadim Tarasov - Julia BaturinaRussian Federation812
91.Dmitry Kliuchnikov - Anastasia PristinskayaRussian Federation812
91.Zakhar Kamyshnikov - Anna ShevchukRussian Federation812
91.Dmitry Dvinianin - Ekaterina InozemtsevaRussian Federation812
91.Vladimir Viatkin - Ekaterina MalakhovaRussian Federation812
95.Vladimir Rodionov - Natalia SyaginaRussian Federation812
96.Alexey Gavrilov - Ekaterina SvalovaRussian Federation812
96.Pavel Katunin - Alisa KrasnovaRussian Federation812