Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Moscow - on 14 March 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Maxim Kotlov - Elena UspenskaiaRussian Federation160160
2.Sergei Konovaltsev - Olga KonovaltsevaRussian Federation150150
3.Dimitry Krupnov - Agata KozhevnikovaRussian Federation140140
4.Oktavian Para - Elena CravciucMoldova130130
5.Alexandr Muretov - Olga SerpikovaRussian Federation120120
6.Mikhail Avdeev - Olga TsikalyukRussian Federation110110
7.Dmitry Matveev - Alena ErchovaRussian Federation100100
8.Julius Seniauskas - Iveta PauryteLithuania9090
9.Evgeniy Grigorov - Oleksandra YarovenkoRussian Federation8080
9.Evgeny Kazmirchuk - Julia SpesivtsevaRussian Federation8080
11.Sergei Diemke - Katerina TsimaeyevaBelarus6060
12.Kamil Urbaniak - Katarzyna KapralPoland5050
12.Andrey Prosvirnin - Viktoria RudkovskayaRussian Federation5050
14.Marko Mehine - Maria FessaiEstonia4646
15.Denis Bulanov - Alexandra LiubchevskayaSlovakia4444
16.Anatoliy Boikov - Olga BakyshinaRussian Federation4242
17.Valdis Skutans - Laura KositeLatvia4040
17.Roman Goncharov - Maria SekistovaRussian Federation4040
19.Denis Molkov - Olesia SerzhantovaRussian Federation3636
20.Alexandr Sergeev - Tatiana LivatovaRussian Federation3434
21.Stanislav Kondusov - Natalia MitiakinaRussian Federation3232
21.Anton Kolyubayev - Anna LantukhUkraine3232
23.Anton Koukareko - Elena FeoktistavaBelarus2828
24.Rustam Shayakhmetov - Olga BlinovaRussian Federation2626
25.Vladislav Vinogradov - Ioulia SolovievaRussian Federation2424
26.Dumitru Doga - Alexandra MalaiMoldova2424
27.Rouslan Golovaschenko - Olena GolovaschenkoUkraine2424
28.Craig Shaw - Marina VoytsekhovichEngland2424
28.Ivan Novikov - Tatiana GershmanRussian Federation2424
30.Pavel Eydinov - Yulia PyrkhovaRussian Federation2424
30.Mikhail Sokolov - Ekaterina KorenkovaRussian Federation2424
32.Evgeny Zavyalov - Liudmila ShvetsovaRussian Federation2222
32.Dmitry Bulanov - Yulia ArtemyevaRussian Federation2222
32.Vasily Sazonov - Daria KonstantinovaRussian Federation2222
32.Alexander Chesnokov - Elena VoronovaKazakhstan2222
32.Pavel Alexeevskiy - Ekaterina ZhuplevaRussian Federation2222
37.Veiko Ratas - Helena LiivEstonia2020
37.Ivan Tarkhanov - Veronika EgorovaRussian Federation2020
39.Alexandre Chalkevitch - Larissa KerbelCanada2020
40.Stanislav Reka - Julia KorovkinaRussian Federation2020
40.Vadim Shurin - Ekaterina VolginaRussian Federation2020
42.Stepan Skok - Oksana BulygaRussian Federation2020
42.Anton Kalenov - Yulia KalenovaRussian Federation2020
44.Aleksandr Demkin - Salome LomsadzeGeorgia1818
44.Sergey Savchenko - Ekaterina StrokinaRussian Federation1818
46.Evgeniy Andreev - Ksenia MelnikovaRussian Federation1818
47.Vladislav Kondrashin - Ekaterina TatianinaRussian Federation1818
48.Ivan Kruk - Ksenia KoshkinaRussian Federation1818
48.Martin Parmas - Kaisa OjaEstonia1818
50.Vitaly Denisov - Natalia PazynaRussian Federation88
50.Alexey Zakharin - Julia BelyakRussian Federation88
52.Dmitri Golubkin - Olesia GolubkinaRussian Federation88
53.Victor Presnetsov - Veronika ZagorodnayaRussian Federation88
53.Dmitry Osipov - Anzhelika RakitinaRussian Federation88
53.Daniele Dezi - Alessandra ScarmigliatiItaly88
53.Vladimir Lopatin - Svetlana ErshovaRussian Federation88
57.Aleksander Frolov - Nadiezna StupeczkinaRussian Federation88
57.Andraz Snoj - Tanya PopovaSlovenia88
59.Alexandr Kuznetsov - Olesia KarginaRussian Federation88
59.Konstantin Kolesnik - Svetlana KhafizovaRussian Federation88
59.Pavel Nepomniashchikh - Liudmila BelskaiaRussian Federation88
59.Maxim Seleverstov - Christina VvedenskayaRussian Federation88
63.Yaroslav Sysoev - Ekaterina FedotkonaRussian Federation88
63.Albert Galeev - Anastasia SgibnevaRussian Federation88
63.Georgy Varganov - Oxana NevinnovaRussian Federation88
63.Maxim Kolesnikov - Inessa KondrashovaRussian Federation88
67.Alexander Zhiratkov - Iulia VolkovaRussian Federation88
67.Alexandr Radiush - Alisa PavlovaRussian Federation88
69.Alexandr Zateyshchikov - Elena BelovaRussian Federation88
69.Alexandr Ostrovsky - Anastasia GamalynovaRussian Federation88
69.Evgeny Sokolov - Maria GaltsevaRussian Federation88
72.Ivan Lebedev - Irina KurbatovaRussian Federation88
72.Dmitry Dudakov - Olga ShatilovaRussian Federation88
74.Alexandr Demin - Iulia ZelnikovaRussian Federation88
75.Iury Soloviev - Daria FedorovaRussian Federation88
75.Stas Khmel - Tatiana KudryavtsevaRussian Federation88
75.Nikolai Vilkov - Elena MarkosianRussian Federation88
78.Dmitri Ignatiev - Tatiana ArtemovaRussian Federation88
79.Albert Maslov - Anna KiselevaRussian Federation88
80.Mikhail Rumiantsev - Elena ShabanovaRussian Federation88
81.Alexandr Liapin - Natalia SeredinaRussian Federation88
81.Andrey Dementiev - Anastasia KazminaRussian Federation88
83.Evgeni Vanin - Alla ZverevaRussian Federation88
84.Aleksei Yazykov - Kamilla AndreevaRussian Federation88
84.Artem Khashimov - Natalia VoronkovaRussian Federation88
84.Andrey Levitsky - Marina FrolovaRussian Federation88
87.Sergey Peshkun - Violetta SytinaRussian Federation88
87.Vitaliy Filatov - Iulia VorontsovaRussian Federation88
89.Nikita Irbitski - Ksenia ProtopopovaRussian Federation88
89.Dmitry Igonkin - Marina BiziaevaRussian Federation88
89.Andrey Mozheyko - Julia MelnikRussian Federation88
92.Lev Sidelnikov - Natalia KorionovaRussian Federation88
92.Evgeny Borovikov - Julia BorovikovaRussian Federation88
94.Anton Prikazchikov - Maria PrikazchikovaRussian Federation88
95.Pavel Savostin - Ekaterina PonomarenkoRussian Federation88
96.Anton Nedotsukov - Alina ValchukRussian Federation88