Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the WDSF International Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 08 December 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Anton Semenov - Svetlana SovetchenkoRussian Federation158200290
2.Albert Khadagatl - Victoria GoroshkoRussian Federation67190276
3.Egor Bobrov - Svetlana TikhonovaRussian Federation25180261
4.Pavel Tishchenko - Anastasia SamuylovaRussian Federation185170246
5.Mstislav Kazakov - Alena KazakovaRussian Federation225164238
6.Andrey Strebizh - Elena ManuylovaRussian Federation178160232

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Bojan Lazareski - Tjasa NovakSerbia105140203
8.Roman Denisenko - Olga ShestakovaRussian Federation31130188
9.Maximilian Polosatov - Olga KhveskoRussian Federation235120174
10.Marcello Nuzio - Anna MartynovaItaly135110160
11.Maurizio Benenato - Tatiana VeselkinaItaly1990130
12.Alexey Kuznetsov - Alexandra ShibanovaRussian Federation10070102

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Igor Sivokon - Julia MedvidRussian Federation2155072
14.Rihards Eglitis - Agne MalinauskaiteLithuania415072
15. - 16.Islam Prokopis Katiaj - Aliona StefanidouAlbania655072
15. - 16.Sergejus Skripcenko - Marija KozhuharLithuania1705072
17.Svyatoslav Bibyaev - Valeriya KachalkoKyrgyzstan2195072
18.Kirill Cherniaev - Karolina UsikovaRussian Federation2165072
19. - 20.Mikhail Koptev - Aziza MadzhidovaRussian Federation805072
19. - 20.Vladislav Tsarev - Maria NurkovaRussian Federation1905072
21.Nikita Lysenkov - Irina VasilevskayaRussian Federation1123044
22.Nikita Bortsov - Stuparu YasmineRomania2283044
23.Ilya Dementiev - Veronika RudayaRussian Federation2223044
24.Ivan Prokhorov - Ekaterina KachalinaRussian Federation1463044

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Ilya Batov - Anna AntoniukRussian Federation152435
26.Sergey Anurichev - Yana DeminaRussian Federation82435
27.Maxim Blinov - Ekaterina AkhapkinaRussian Federation2322435
28. - 30.Sergey Erushov - Alina MekhrabanRussian Federation442435
28. - 30.Sergey Grigoriev - Victoria BitsadzeRussian Federation582435
28. - 30.Maxim Ryzhov - Daria MakarovaRussian Federation1542435
31. - 33.Alexandr Khodenko - Tatiana KovalevaRussian Federation712029
31. - 33.Ivan Khrenov - Anna MaltsevaRussian Federation732029
31. - 33.Sergey Korablev - Anastasia MakeevaRussian Federation832029
34.Alexey Shipilov - Mariana NazarovaRussian Federation1632029
35.Alexandr Neguliaev - Daria EremenkoRussian Federation1302029
36. - 37.Nikolay Levchenkov - Ksenia TumaevaRussian Federation1072029
36. - 37.Semen Zenkin - Alina VorontsovaRussian Federation2092029
38. - 40.Georgi Naidenov - Olga SedovaBulgaria1291522
38. - 40.Alexandr Otsechkin - Ekaterina ShalaevaRussian Federation1361522
38. - 40.Andrey Sviridov - Daria EgorovaRussian Federation1801522
41. - 42.Alexandr Plotnikov - Vladlena RybakovaRussian Federation1421522
41. - 42.Vladimir Filimontsev - Ekaterina SemenovaRussian Federation2331522
43.Roman Syrykh - Ekaterina LebedevaRussian Federation2311217
44. - 45.Maxim Motyshen - Oxana MotyshenRussian Federation1271217
44. - 45.Mikhail Kamarda - Daria SavanovaKyrgyzstan2231217
46.Pavel Rostokin - Kristina ShishkinaRussian Federation1531217
47. - 48.Daniil Kuznetsov - Alena LunichkinaRussian Federation1011217
47. - 48.Roman Mikin - Tatiana VoylokovaRussian Federation1201217
49.Andrey Marinich - Anna TishchenkoRussian Federation2261014

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
50. - 52.Eduard Akhunov - Daria IvanovaRussian Federation21014
50. - 52.Nikolay Isaev - Alexandra StartsevaRussian Federation591014
50. - 52.Georgy Piatakov - Alexandra KoverdaRussian Federation1411014
53.Anatoly Konyshev - Anna ShevliakovaRussian Federation2201014
54.Alexandr Panasiuk - Elizaveta ZhmakinaRussian Federation1381014
55.Ivan Khlebutin - Jogaile PetrauskaiteLithuania701014
56. - 58.Serafim Salimzianov - Julia RezgalRussian Federation1571014
56. - 58.Sergey Ternovskikh - Valeria AfanasievaRussian Federation1831014
56. - 58.Sergey Chekhranov - Ksenia PiatakhinaRussian Federation2211014
59.Alexandr Tiunkov - Polina IgoshinaRussian Federation1871014
60.Konstantin Khiliuk - Olga ChivozertsevaRussian Federation691014
61.Sergey Krasheninnikov - Polina GamzaevaRussian Federation901014
62.Vladislav Shaty - Daria MatiuninaRussian Federation1621014
63. - 65.Robert Baybichev - Aliaksandra BekmenBelarus171014
63. - 65.Andrey Golovko - Elena ChernykhRussian Federation541014
63. - 65.Artem Starkov - Ekaterina TolmachevaRussian Federation1771014
66.Anatoly Kupchik - Julia KoliaginaRussian Federation981014
67. - 68.Maksim Mikhalchev - Irina ShipilovaRussian Federation1181014
67. - 68.Alexandr Sentsov - Ekaterina TelnovaRussian Federation2301014
69.Nikita Kucheriavy - Liudmila ZhoginaRussian Federation941014
70. - 71.Yaroslav Ermakov - Polina TropskayaRussian Federation421014
70. - 71.Stanislav Pastushok - Anastasia AntonovaRussian Federation1391014
72. - 73.Dmitry Blinov - Julia SakhonchikRussian Federation231014
72. - 73.Alexey Mitriashin - Anna PerovaRussian Federation1231014
74.Nikita Popov - Elena CherkasovaRussian Federation1441014
75.Ilya Riabets - Uliana MorozovaRussian Federation1511014
76. - 78.Alexandr Drozhzhin - Arina StoliarovaRussian Federation391014
76. - 78.Alexandr Kovtun - Yana PopkovaRussian Federation881014
76. - 78.Vladislav Mikov - Alina KarachevaRussian Federation1211014
79.German Fedorov - Ekaterina BoytsovaRussian Federation471014

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
80. - 81.Pavel Gitelman - Irina FirsovaRussian Federation511014
80. - 81.Yakov Ponomarenko - Elena PopovaRussian Federation1431014
82.Anton Yudaev - Angelina BondarenkoRussian Federation2061014
83. - 84.Ilya Firulev - Daria KoppRussian Federation491014
83. - 84.Ilya Nepochatykh - Marina RazinkovaRussian Federation1311014
85. - 88.Dementy Fedirko - Daria MatrosovaRussian Federation451014
85. - 88.Eldar Kremcheev - Olga TretiakovaRussian Federation921014
85. - 88.Artem Radaev - Alina FinkelshteynRussian Federation1481014
85. - 88.Evgeny Tatarinov - Karina KorepanovaRussian Federation1821014
89.Alexandr Fedoseev - Tatiana AndreevaRussian Federation481014
90.Daniil Nesterov - Elizaveta RomanovaRussian Federation1321014
91.Ilya Popov - Daria KustyshevaRussian Federation2241014
92. - 94.Arseny Lozhkin - Yana DiakonovaRussian Federation1101014
92. - 94.Dmitry Murashkin - Ekaterina GultsevaRussian Federation1281014
92. - 94.Anton Rodichkin - Tatiana NikolaevaRussian Federation1521014
95.Artem Astakhov - Alina NaumovaRussian Federation111014
96.Pavel Kniazev - Valentina IsakovaRussian Federation761014
97. - 98.Maxim Petrusenko - Maria SuvorovaRussian Federation14046
97. - 98.Alexander Tsvetkov - Anna PanferovaRussian Federation19146
99.Ilya Zaytsev - Valeria OberemokRussian Federation20846
100.Alexandr Zibanov - Anastasia RumiantsevaRussian Federation21246
101.Alexey Diakov - Anastasia AfoninaRussian Federation3446
102. - 103.Eduard Khadiev - Aliya ShakirovaRussian Federation6846
102. - 103.Valentin Abdulov - Lidia AbdulovaRussian Federation22746
104. - 107.Evgeny Denisov - Alexandra AmadorRussian Federation3246
104. - 107.Vladislav Alleev - Alesia DovgalRussian Federation21446
104. - 107.Albert Rakhimgulov - Evgenia ShatilovaRussian Federation23446
104. - 107.Sergey Pashinov - Ekaterina NovikovaRussian Federation23646
108. - 109.Alexey Mikhaylov - Irina AlboshkinaRussian Federation11946
108. - 109.Linar Siraziev - Tatiana BorisovskayaRussian Federation16946
110. - 113.Alexey Butin - Olga SenatorovaRussian Federation2846
110. - 113.Mikhail Sokolovsky - Victoria GritsenkoRussian Federation17346
110. - 113.Sergey Shchukin - Irina ShamsievaRussian Federation21846
110. - 113.Yury Gerasimov - Marina IvanovaRussian Federation22946