Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the WDSF International Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 13 April 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Andrey Kiselev - Anastasia KiselevaRussian Federation77200310
2.Mstislav Kazakov - Alena KazakovaRussian Federation12190294
3.Pavel Tishchenko - Anastasia SamuylovaRussian Federation33180279
4.Frank Zegels - Laura JottayNetherlands39170264
5.Maurizio Benenato - Tatiana VeselkinaItaly147164254
6.Jokubas Venckus - Migle KlupsaiteLithuania117160248

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Andrii Nikitchenko - Zlata PrykhodkoUkraine26140217
8.Maxim Elfimov - Violetta DzenikRussian Federation65130202
9.Albert Sabirov - Valeriya LebedevaRussian Federation59120186
10.Alexandr Rodygin - Tamara BunatianRussian Federation29110170
11.Dmitry Marchenko - Elena YakimchukRussian Federation14890140
12.Mikhail Voronin - Anastasia PavlovaRussian Federation5470108

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Alexey Panteleev - Anastasia KuzmenkoRussian Federation275078
14.Andrii Kamyshnyi - Karina ShpakovskayaUkraine105078
15.Aleksandr Safiullin - Julia SkorovarovaRussian Federation1165078
16.Igor Gorshenev - Valeria KazakovaRussian Federation75078
17.Eduard Akhunov - Daria IvanovaRussian Federation15078
18. - 19.Sergey Erushov - Alina MekhrabanRussian Federation65078
18. - 19.Alexandr Kuternin - Julia TarabrinaRussian Federation195078
20.Roman Tormashev - Anastasia AlekhinaRussian Federation1495078
21.Andrey Khripkov - Maria EliseevaRussian Federation663046
22.Sergey Katkov - Irina ProkhorovaRussian Federation1023046
23. - 24.Alexey Beshanov - Daria DozorovaRussian Federation43046
23. - 24.Victor Bychkov - Alina AtamanchukRussian Federation1143046

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Vladislav Shaty - Daria MatiuninaRussian Federation1062437
26.Yaroslav Furanin - Evgenia GerasimenkoRussian Federation492437
27.Sergejus Skripcenko - Marija KozhuharLithuania312437
28. - 29.Nikolay Mugalimov - Maria AvramovaRussian Federation252437
28. - 29.Dmitry Lugin - Daria TkachenkoRussian Federation1422437
30. - 31.Ilya Batov - Anna AntoniukRussian Federation32437
30. - 31.Ilya Koniaev - Kristina KorsunovaRussian Federation632437
32. - 33.Sarkis Akopian - Anastasia PashkeevaRussian Federation22031
32. - 33.Gennady Baydukov - Olga BaydukovaRussian Federation572031
34.Alexey Korolev - Oxana KononovaRussian Federation152031
35.Maxim Melikhov - Liubov ShatskayaRussian Federation222031
36.Andrey Marinich - Diana KintsurashviliRussian Federation1462031
37. - 38.Evgeny Smirnov - Alina IvanovaRussian Federation321523
37. - 38.Alexandr Merkulov - Ekaterina AbramovaRussian Federation1041523
39.Mathias Kirkegaard - Line RidingDenmark141523
40. - 41.Yury Markelov - Daria KretovaRussian Federation611523
40. - 41.Alexandr Panasiuk - Elizaveta ZhmakinaRussian Federation1441523
42. - 44.Ilya Kulakov - Daria FrolovaRussian Federation171523
42. - 44.Georgy Yarmak - Yana PopkovaRussian Federation401523
42. - 44.Artem Shiller - Alexandra KurmanovaRussian Federation481523
45.Daniil Arutiunov - Olga IgnatichevaRussian Federation1151219
46.Sergey Yurchenko - Olga KhokhlovaRussian Federation381219
47.Sergey Ternovskikh - Valeria AfanasievaRussian Federation1431219
48.Anton Koznov - Svetlana KoznovaRussian Federation461219

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Alexandr Sviridov - Ekaterina KozhinaRussian Federation421016
50. - 51.Artem Morozov - Serafima LebedevaRussian Federation231016
50. - 51.Anton Inglikov - Daria SenkovaRussian Federation1081016
52. - 53.Konstantin Nazarov - Margarita MakeevaRussian Federation601016
52. - 53.Konstantin Fuchizhi - Valeria KorovinaRussian Federation1111016
54.Yaroslav Ermakov - Polina TropskayaRussian Federation1311016
55. - 56.Anton Yudaev - Angelina BondarenkoRussian Federation371016
55. - 56.Dmitry Morozov - Maria PopovaRussian Federation1181016
57. - 58.Kirill Kalmykov - Anna OstapenkoRussian Federation91016
57. - 58.Andrey Golovko - Elena ChernykhRussian Federation431016
59.Anton Korovin - Elena GrebkinaRussian Federation1411016
60.Andrey Somsin - Evgenia GlazunovaRussian Federation1031016
61. - 62.Mikhail Shlensky - Anastasia KoniukhovaRussian Federation511016
61. - 62.Mikhail Gavrish - Valeria KrivorchukRussian Federation1121016
63.Alexandr Pelogeevsky - Natalia EgorovaRussian Federation471016
64. - 65.Pavel Spiridonychev - Olga EsinaRussian Federation411016
64. - 65.Andrey Proskurkin - Veronika EliseevaRussian Federation1201016
66. - 67.Dmitry Ivakhnenko - Polina LisitsinaRussian Federation1321016
66. - 67.Alexandr Kravtsov - Ekaterina PetrovaRussian Federation1391016
68.Vadim Khabibulin - Julia SkalabaRussian Federation131016
69.Anton Rodichkin - Tatiana NikolaevaRussian Federation1451016
70.Vladislav Valuev - Polina PetriaginaRussian Federation341016
71.Anton Klendy - Yana VasilievaRussian Federation561016
72. - 74.Dmitry Chenskikh - Olga GaevayaRussian Federation51016
72. - 74.Stanislav Eremeev - Alena GuzeevaRussian Federation1051016
72. - 74.Davit Harutyunyan - Evelina MnatsakanyanArmenia1381016
75.Zakhar Leshnevsky - Sofia PopovaRussian Federation441016
76. - 77.Alexey Kalachikov - Olga TarumovaRussian Federation81016
76. - 77.Vladislav Komshin - Maria VolchenkovaRussian Federation1071016
78.David Emelianov - Eva EmelianovaRussian Federation641016
79. - 80.Maxim Morskoy - Anastasia PetruninaRussian Federation241016
79. - 80.Nikita Tychinin - Anna ZuykovaRussian Federation551016
81.Alexandr Makarevich - Alina ParamonovaRussian Federation1211016

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
82.Vadim Borisevich - Anastasia GritsiukRussian Federation501016
83.Alexey Diakov - Anastasia AfoninaRussian Federation1131016
84. - 85.Leonid Chashin - Victoria NikolaevaRussian Federation1351016
84. - 85.Rannar Edovald - Marianne AkkeEstonia1401016
86.Igor Grigorash - Julia DurasovaRussian Federation1011016
87. - 88.Alexandr Mamaev - Anna YakuninaRussian Federation211016
87. - 88.Timur Akhmadiev - Maria BatagovaRussian Federation1331016
89.Vitaly Safronov - Evgenia ChernobaevaRussian Federation1101016
90.Artem Vinokurov - Tatiana SukharevaRussian Federation581016
91.Anton Melnikov - Anna BochkarevaRussian Federation451016
92. - 93.Khariton Nagornov - Maria SizemovaRussian Federation521016
92. - 93.Dmitry Yakushev - Olga DmitrievaRussian Federation1361016
94.Alexey Miliutin - Victoria AchkasovaRussian Federation1341016
95.Sergey Shchukin - Irina ShamsievaRussian Federation1091016
96.Alexey Drutsa - Anastasia PekushevaRussian Federation1371016
97.Dmitry Tsitsiashvili - Polina NagikhRussian Federation6246
98.Alexey Butin - Olga SenatorovaRussian Federation11946
99.Igor Karaev - Ekaterina SamoyliukRussian Federation1146
100.Alexey Alimov - Sofia KovtunovaRussian Federation5346