Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the WDSF International Open taken place in Moscow - Russia on 28 September 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Artur Balandin - Anna SalitaGER47200390
2.Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Elizaveta LykhinaRUS123190370
3.LI Jiaming - LI ZiweiCHN53180351
4.Dmitry Kulebakin - Daria SviridenkoRUS90170332
5.Tomer Zveniatsky - Stefany TzukermanISR62164320
6.Egor Kulikov - Maria GoroshkoRUS91160312

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Daniil Ulanov - Kateryna IsakovychCYP59140273
8.Petter Andreas Engan - Kine Marie MardalNOR50130254
9.Ayan Zhumatayev - Ekaterina PanteleevaKAZ60120234
10.Gleb Bannikov - Ada VarstalaFIN48110214
11. - 12.Mikhail Efimovskikh - Asia ShamsuevaRUS8090176
11. - 12.Pavel Shchetinin - Anastasia GorzhuyRUS12890176

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Andrii Kamyshnyi - Karina ShpakovskayaAUT525098
14. - 15.Timur Temirbekov - Yana RozhnovaRUS1145098
14. - 15.Nikita Urchev - Anna MerkurievaRUS1185098
16.Vladislav Tkachenko - Alexandra TarasenkoALB565098
17.Miroslav Bonev - Emiliya DzhelebovaBUL495098
18. - 19.Alexandr Abramovskikh - Sofia MelikianARM465098
18. - 19.Egor Filev - Sofia PrudnikovaRUS1205098
20. - 21.Garrik Tsugunian - Milena PapazianARM585098
20. - 21.Roman Besedin - Kristina BeregovaRUS685098
22.Yeldan Tleubergenov - Yana BogashKAZ573058
23.Vladlen Kiriliuk - Anna ValavinaRUS1483058
24.Anton Burkhanov - Victoria GumeniukRUS713058
25.Gao Kay Tszia - Angelina ShvedovaRUS1242447

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26. - 27.Andrey Ponomarev - Evgenia SorokovikovaRUS1032447
26. - 27.Roman Shvets - Anna TabakovaRUS1372447
28.Arthur Tagirov - Rebeka CherepanovaLAT552447
29.Timur Filatov - Almira AlexanianRUS1502447
30.Nikita Kostalev - Elena RadaevaRUS892447
31. - 33.Timur Bakaev - Anna BashirovaRUS672039
31. - 33.Maxim Proskurin - Sofia PrusakovaRUS1042039
31. - 33.Egor Runovsky - Alena SobolevaRUS1052039
34.Maxim Karanov - Daria EgorushkinaRUS862039
35.Nikolay Kogut - Anastasia RybolovaRUS872039
36. - 37.Dmitry Zakharenko - Anastasia ZakharenkoRUS812039
36. - 37.Nikita Titov - Diana NikulinaRUS1162039
38. - 39.Aleksandr Ozerov - Rimma PechenkinaRUS1331529
38. - 39.Andrey Serpov - Elizaveta KarmalinaRUS1411529
40.Timofey Serpov - Olga BelianinaRUS1421529
41. - 42.Aleksandr Golovin - Anastasiia GrishankinaAZE1311529
41. - 42.Anton Lobanov - Vlada KabanevskayaRUS1431529
43. - 46.Konstantin Golosnov - Alina LitvinovaRUS751223
43. - 46.Georgy Nechuykin - Alina VasilievaRUS981223
43. - 46.Georgy Yarmak - Victoria VorontsovaRUS1301223
43. - 46.Victor Ermakov - Ksenia TitovaRUS1491223
47.Pavel Lysy - Ekaterina NovikovaRUS941223
48.Yan Ermolenskikh - Daria ChechelRUS791223

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.German Fedorov - Ekaterina FedorovaRUS1191020
50. - 52.Andrei Arakeliian - Veronika PopovaRUS661020
50. - 52.Felix Brand - Janine LacknerAUT1391020
50. - 52.Alexey Firsov - Yana SurkontRUS1441020
53.Leonid Zobnin - Aleksandra EvnevichRUS831020
54.Arkhip Shemanaev - Alevtina VorontsovaRUS1341020
55. - 56.Dmitry Leliukhin - Tatiana KudriavtsevaRUS931020
55. - 56.Grigory Kondratiev - Stefania SilinaAZE1381020
57. - 59.Roman Tian - Julia VeretennikovaRUS1171020
57. - 59.Evgeny Denisov - Liudmila VashuninaRUS1361020
57. - 59.Egor Bulychev - Ekaterina GlushakovaRUS1511020
60. - 63.Nguyen Cao Thanh Nhan - Varvara GoncharenkoVIE541020
60. - 63.Vitaly Del - Tatiana DostovalovaRUS781020
60. - 63.Grigory Paduchev - Polina KoptevaRUS991020
60. - 63.Dmitry Savushkin - Polina PetriaginaRUS1071020
64.Artem Sukhov - Vlada AlexeevaRUS1131020
65. - 67.Alexey Miliutin - Gulnara YakubovaRUS971020
65. - 67.Sergey Petrov - Varvara AgaurovaRUS1001020
65. - 67.Artem Serdiukov - Angelina TropinaRUS1081020
68.Ilya Shakalo - Alina DavydovaRUS1261020
69. - 70.Cristian Josan - Paola PopininMDA511020
69. - 70.Mikhail Gusev - Aleksandra ShatovaRUS1401020
71. - 72.Dmitrii Bordukov - Anna FiminaRUS701020
71. - 72.Evgeny Zverev - Maria KorobovaRUS821020
73.Aliymzhon Rakhimov - Uliana ChulkinaRUS1461020
74.Alexandr Shapovalov - Elizaveta SpiridonovaRUS1471020
75. - 78.Yulian Adolf - Polina GimadievaRUS641020
75. - 78.Pavel Pirozhkov - Anna KondrashovaRUS1011020
75. - 78.Ruslan Ibragimov - Arina TkhakakhovaRUS1321020
75. - 78.Linar Siraziev - Tatiana BorisovskayaRUS1351020
79.Irik Sirazhetdinov - Olesia SirazhetdinovaRUS1101020
80. - 83.Dmitry Gulyaev - Olga TararushkinaRUS761020
80. - 83.Yaroslav Zykov - Anna AprelkovaRUS841020
80. - 83.Aleksey Shabanov - Arina ShabanovaRUS1251020
80. - 83.Alexey Khrenchikov - Ekaterina ChekmarevaRUS1451020