Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Nizhni - Russian Federation on 02 May 1998

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Stefano Di Filippo - Sara MagnanelliRUS
2.Marat Gimaev - Jana PokrovskajaRUS
3.Scott Cleaver - Vanessa Polimeno
4.Oleksandr Prysyazhniuk - Maria AntonovRUS
5.Martino Zanibellato - Elisa NasatoRUS
6.Stephan Branda - Stephanie BrandaRUS
7.Nathan Meyers - Rachel JonesRUS
8.Michael Gates - Alina KanyginaRUS
9.Rebula Gregor - Tatjana AbricRUS
10.Evgeny Almuradov - Marina BotinaRUS
11.Ricky Bentzen - Charlotte KristinasenRUS
12.Florian Gschaider - Manuela StoecklAUT
13.Bezek Blaz - Nina MedjaRUS
14.Patrick Jensen - Katherine ThorsenRUS
15.Lisa Bellinger - John HurleyRUS
15.Daniel Da Silva - Annaka SiboRUS
17.Dmytro Bondarenko - Maryna MachekhinaRUS
18.Despot Tamara - Gikix MatijaRUS
19.Saigars Stolcers - Jevgenia MarkovaRUS
20.Artjom Smirnov - Kertu ValjalaRUS
21.Michael Bauer - Michaela De AcevedoRUS
21.Andrezej Sadeski - Katarzyna WitkowskaRUS
21.Agris Bertulsons - Jolantha KirgickaRUS
24.Nedas Grigaliunas - Zana ButrimRUS
25.Alexei Hristodulidi - Ana KohRUS
25.David Marcosson - Linda JohanssonRUS
27.Ryan Hammond - Samantha VianaRUS
27.Alexander Leontiev - Elena FeoktistovaRUS
27.Milan Hradecky - Blanka StankovaRUS
30.Maxim Condratiev - Anastasia JideliovaRUS
30.Michal Skawinski - Domonika KubikRUS
32.Christian Millette - Stephanie Lambert
32.Sergey Komenko - Olga StoliarRUS
34.Ari Heinonen - Satu MakelaRUS
35.Kaer Torben Nielsen - Majken HonoreRUS
36.Donatas Nacajus - Ausra PaskaiteRUS
37.Michael Kafouris - Angelique KafourisRUS
38.Memeth Aneko - Laszlo ClabaRUS
38.Werner Figar - Karin FigarAUT
40.Markku Hyvärinen - Disa KortelainenFIN
41.Bjorn Holthe - Kathinka FaerliRUS
41.Nicolas Lucan - Lucie CarricRUS
43.Igor Sharapanchik - Snezana UrbinRUS
44.Bratislav Rankovic - Ana TomicSRB
44.Stasys Brilis - Katre PaavoRUS
46.Jean Michel Giovinazzo - Julie NobelRUS
47.Dusan Bogunovic - Marija Jevtovic
48.Samantha Kerly - Frederic SaundersRUS
49.Preda Horia - Klara LazarRUS
49.Butanche Valentin - Pluca DumitracheRUS
51.Ahnes Toth - Balazs PapRUS
51.Dmitry Artuh - Marina KimRUS
53.Grigori Sedrakyan - Gristina AshotisatRUS
54.Edgar Gumroyan - Julietta MatevosyanRUS
54.Konstantin Lushnikov - Elena KazachkovRUS
56.Wen Lu Chang - Shu Chen HuangRUS
57.Stefan Georgievski - Adrijana TraikovsRUS