Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Nizhni - Russian Federation on 02 May 1998

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Stefano Di Filippo - Sara MagnanelliRussian Federation
2.Marat Gimaev - Jana PokrovskajaRussian Federation
3.Scott Cleaver - Vanessa Polimeno
4.Oleksandr Prysyazhniuk - Maria AntonovRussian Federation
5.Martino Zanidellato - Elisa NasatoRussian Federation
6.Stephan Branda - Stephanie BrandaRussian Federation
7.Nathan Meyers - Rachel JonesRussian Federation
8.Michael Gates - Alina KanyginaRussian Federation
9.Rebula Gregor - Tatjana AbricRussian Federation
10.Evgeny Almuradov - Marina BotinaRussian Federation
11.Ricky Bentzen - Charlotte KristinasenRussian Federation
12.Florian Gschaider - Manuela StoecklAustria
13.Bezek Blaz - Nina MedjaRussian Federation
14.Patrick Jensen - Katherine ThorsenRussian Federation
15.Lisa Bellinger - John HurleyRussian Federation
15.Daniel Da Silva - Annaka SiboRussian Federation
17.Dmytro Bondarenko - Maryna MachekhinaRussian Federation
18.Despot Tamara - Gikix MatijaRussian Federation
19.Saigars Stolcers - Jevgenia MarkovaRussian Federation
20.Artjom Smirnov - Kertu ValjalaRussian Federation
21.Agris Bertulsons - Jolantha KirgickaRussian Federation
21.Michael Bauer - Michaela De AcevedoRussian Federation
21.Andrezej Sadeski - Katarzyna WitkowskaRussian Federation
24.Nedas Grigaliunas - Zana ButrimRussian Federation
25.Alexei Hristodulidi - Ana KohRussian Federation
25.David Marcosson - Linda JohanssonRussian Federation
27.Ryan Hammond - Samantha VianaRussian Federation
27.Alexander Leontiev - Elena FeoktistovaRussian Federation
27.Milan Hradecky - Blanka StankovaRussian Federation
30.Maxim Condratiev - Anastasia JideliovaRussian Federation
30.Michal Skawinski - Domonika KubikRussian Federation
32.Christian Millette - Stephanie Lambert
32.Sergey Komenko - Olga StoliarRussian Federation
34.Ari Heinonen - Satu MakelaRussian Federation
35.Kaer Torben Nielsen - Majken HonoreRussian Federation
36.Donatas Nacajus - Ausra PaskaiteRussian Federation
37.Michael Kafouris - Angelique KafourisRussian Federation
38.Memeth Aneko - Laszlo ClabaRussian Federation
38.Werner Figar - Karin FigarAustria
40.Markku Hyvärinen - Disa KortelainenFinland
41.Bjorn Holthe - Kathinka FaerliRussian Federation
41.Nicolas Lucan - Lucie CarricRussian Federation
43.Igor Sharapanchik - Snezana UrbinRussian Federation
44.Bratislav Rankovic - Ana TomicSerbia
44.Stasys Brilis - Katre PaavoRussian Federation
46.Jean Michel Giovinazzo - Julie NobelRussian Federation
47.Dusan Bogunovic - Marija Jevtovic
48.Samantha Kerly - Frederic SaundersRussian Federation
49.Preda Horia - Klara LazarRussian Federation
49.Butanche Valentin - Pluca DumitracheRussian Federation
51.Ahnes Toth - Balazs PapRussian Federation
51.Dmitry Artuh - Marina KimRussian Federation
53.Grigori Sedrakyan - Gristina AshotisatRussian Federation
54.Konstantin Lushnikov - Elena KazachkovRussian Federation
54.Edgar Gumroyan - Julietta MatevosyanRussian Federation
56.Wen Lu Chang - Shu Chen HuangRussian Federation
57.Stefan Georgievski - Adrijana TraikovsRussian Federation