Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Odesa - Ukraine on 17 June 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Kirill Nikitin - Elena GabdrakhmanovaRussian Federation
2.Stefano Di Filippo - Olga UrumovaItaly
3.Georgiy Korolov - Marta Sztobryn
4.Dorin Frecautan - Elena RabinoviciMoldova
5.Aleksander Leivikov - Iulia LesokhinaIsrael
6.Alexey Zakharin - Julia BelyakRussian Federation
7.Roman Myrkin - Natalia BednyaginaUkraine
8.Urs Geisenhainer - Olga NesterovaGermany
9.Pavel Pasechnik - Elena MantalutaMoldova
10.Roman Reut - Ludmilla ChegrinetsRussian Federation
10.Andriy Reva - Anastasiya BrailoUkraine
12.Oleksandr Gaydash - Mariya LevchenkoUkraine
13.Yevgen Stepanov - Olga MorozUkraine
14.Maksym Selikov - Kateryna SimakinaUkraine
15.Ivan Zderciuk - Olga CiubariMoldova
16.Dmitri Marchenko - Anna ShevernevaRussian Federation
18.Igor Denila - Julia SlivcaMoldova
19.Oktavian Para - Elena CravciucMoldova
20.Mihai Ciobanu - Elena ViscuMoldova
20.Ruslan Tatautdinov - Olesia ShershnevaRussian Federation
22.Stefan Ciubotaru - Marina Bazarova
23.Oleksiy Bisko - Anna PalamarchukUkraine
25.Dmytro Kyriyenko - Yulia KhvysyukovychUkraine
26.Lucian Dimitras - Elena SamarinaMoldova
26.Dumitru Doga - Alexandra Malai
28.Dmitry Bodrov - Ksenia SalovaRussian Federation
28.Igor Makarov - Natalia AbramovaRussian Federation
30.Sergiu Burlacu - Ana GurandaMoldova
31.Sergey Vardanian - Kristina PoderinaUkraine
32.Igor Kuzmenko - Tetyana KuzmenkoUkraine
33.Oleksandr Rondal - Olena BiliyUkraine
34.Petru Moscaliuc - Olga GoncearucMoldova
35.Pavel Jitariuc - Olga Ivanova
36.Anton Perevodchyk - Dariya DovgaliovaUkraine
37.Maxym Condratiev - Irina AndronicMoldova
38.Catir Valerii - Anastasia CrivosciocovaMoldova
39.Alexey Boychun - Oleksandra KnyzhkoUkraine
40.Richard Greco - Daria AlisovaWales
41.Evgeni Nikonov - Kateryna KhalezinaUkraine
42.Aleksandr Shaputko - Anastasia TabolinaBelarus
43.Alexander Shaydoroy - Nadezhda SokolovskayaBelarus
44.Robert Khachatryan - Lusine OganesianArmenia
45.Dumitru Turcan - Cristina MaidanMoldova
46.Anton Belov - Irina ZaytsevaRussian Federation
47.Oleg Matei - Cristina IgnatMoldova
48.Oleg Bilyak - Alla YavdoshykUkraine
48.Sergiy Dankov - Kateryna KalyayevaUkraine
48.Dmytro Drogomyretskyy - Ilona SiraUkraine
48.Sergiy Kashul - Anna SushynskaUkraine
48.Vasyl Kostashchuk - Anastasiya PostoyUkraine
48.Mykola Kovalenko - Diana GrechanayaUkraine
48.Volodymyr Kyrylyuk - Anastasiya ZaguraUkraine
48.Roman Shchukin - Zoya PivenUkraine