Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Olsztyn - Poland on 12 June 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Troels Bager - Ina JeliazkovaDenmark72160256
2.Nikita Brovko - Anastasia MelnikovaRussian Federation9150240
3.Andrey Kiselev - Anastasia SelivanovaRussian Federation24140224
4.Marek Fiksa - Kinga JureckaPoland13130208
5.Krystian Radziejowski - Sylwia MaczekPoland55120192
6.Alexandr Makarov - Anastasia BalaevaKazakhstan34110176
7.Vincenzo Mariniello - Sara CasiniItaly35100160

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
8.Vladislav Inostrantsev - Marina NikolajevaEstonia1790144
9.Vitaly Sevastianov - Anna StepuninaIreland5980128
10.Jakub Rybicki - Alina NowakPoland5670112
11.Sebastian Mroz - Joanna SzumkowskaPoland426096
12.Shimriel Davidov - Olga ChupilovIsrael115080

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Anton Prokudin - Ekaterina PechenikRussian Federation524877
14.Evgeny Oreshnikov - Daria KasparovaRussian Federation474674
15.Kamil Gwara - Ewa MalikPoland164470
16.Tomasz Kurczynski - Anna TelkaPoland274267
17.Robert Muller - Justyna LuczakPoland444064
18. - 19.Igor Gorokhov - Ekaterina PolevtsovaRussian Federation03861
18. - 19.Alexandr Shapovalov - Anastasia KriukovaRussian Federation873861
20.Adam Fedko - Paulina DabekPoland123454
21.Krzysztof Psciuk - Monika HeinzePoland543251
22.Pawel Bartelik - Polina PetrishchevaPoland33048
23.Marcin Zaprawa - Anna PiasecznaPoland822845
24.Valery Pavlov - Ekaterina KarashchukRussian Federation892642

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Przemyslaw Modrzynski - Aleksandra JurgaPoland412438
26.Alexander Svanberg - Anastasija JerjominaLatvia692438
27.Philipp Zholudev - Ekaterina KostochkinaRussian Federation832438
28.Maksim Stepanov - Kerstin KruuseEstonia662438
29. - 30.Pawel Milcarz - Karolina SkowyrskaPoland02438
29. - 30.Deividas Uzkurys - Zivile VasiliauskaiteLithuania762438
31.Michal Danilczuk - Alexandra KonstantinovaPoland102235
32.Jacek Janda - Agnieszka PomorskaPoland202235
33.Adrian Dreling - Julia AdamczykPoland852235
34.Edgaras Brazas - Viktorija GaidyteLithuania82235
35.Igor Wilczynski - Karolina UrbanPoland792235
36.Evgeny Shekhovtsov - Natalia IvanovaRussian Federation632235
37.Piotr Tyrka - Malgorzata JanczewskaPoland742032

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
38.Jakub Kot - Marcelina KikaPoland262032
39.Dawid Fiszer - Katarzyna RawskaPoland152032
40.Michal Maj - Katarzyna RoczniakPoland332032
41. - 42.Tobiasz Uniejewski - Yulia LuzinaPoland02032
41. - 42.Maciej Milcarz - Klaudia ZaniewskaPoland752032
43.Mateusz Ostrowski - Marta ZiolkowskaPoland481829
44. - 45.Piotr Lasota - Monika KubiakPoland01829
44. - 45.Valerijs Borovojs - Inesa OrlovaIreland28
46. - 47.Mateusz Zakrzewski - Jolanta KrasinskaPoland01829
46. - 47.Jan Borecki - Ewelina CzarneckaPoland811829
48.Tomasz Jaszewski - Iwona GolinskaPoland211829
49.Vytautas Vizbaras - Gintare MalinauskaiteLithuania78813
50. - 53.Karol Banas - Roxana JunakPoland0813
50. - 53.Marius Mince - Lina JukneviciuteLithuania0813
50. - 53.Adam Popowski - Paulina KarpinskaPoland0813
50. - 53.lukasz Kosinski - Ewelina OstrowskaPoland88
54.Pawel Matczak - Monika ChojnackaPoland36813
55.Jacek Pachnowski - Marta GrzegorczykPoland49813
56. - 58.Dariusz Jablonski - Magdalena MichniukPoland0813
56. - 58.Pawel Borowka - Agnieszka BaranPoland0813
56. - 58.Mateusz Ludera - Natalia GasiorPoland31