Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Ostrava - Czech Republic on 04 October 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Jakub Davidek - Michaela GatekovaCzech Republic
2.Tomas Hosek - Simona SvrckovaCzech Republic
3.Ojars Bacis - Santa LodinaLatvia
4.Vaidotas Skimelis - Jurga PupelyteLithuania
5.Matej Chren - Vanda PolakovaSlovakia
6.Roman Stepanov - Polina TeplenkoRussian Federation
7.Mikko Kaasalainen - Adrienn FitoriFinland
8.Marek Swetik - Renata SwetikovaCzech Republic
9.Florian Gschaider - Manuela StoecklAustria
10.Saulinus Skambinas - Sandra KniazeviciuteLithuania
11.Pawel Wolanski - Katarzyna SwirskaPoland
12.Pavel Imre - Katerina LackovaSlovakia
13.Norbert Mika - Paulina LeszczynskaPoland
14.Petr Cadek - Michaela KrupickovaCzech Republic
15.Martynas Grole - Viktoria HorevaLatvia
16.Vladimir Velev - Gabriella BodocsAustria
17.Radim Pradka - Katerina KolmanovaCzech Republic
18.Jan Cerny - Albina ZaytsevaCzech Republic
19.Michal Skawinski - Agnieszka PomorskaPoland
20.Kristaps Pelens - Laura KrasovskaLatvia
21.Lukas Cep - Lucie SkopalikovaCzech Republic
21.Agris Bertulsons - Inga VitenbergaLatvia
23.Martin Wünsch - Ivana SurovcovaSlovakia
24.Jozef Herak - Alexandra MilkovaSlovakia
25.Daniel Hirth - Yvonne SchmidtGermany
26.Michal Malencik - Katarina StumpfovaCzech Republic
27.Michal Revaj - Jana ResovaCzech Republic
28.Peter Polak - Kristina MatusakovaSlovakia
29.Oleg Konnov - Elena KazantsevaRussian Federation
30.Jiri Novak - Lenka ChovancikovaCzech Republic
31.Peter Kanavor - Eliska KrnacovaSlovakia
32.Jiri Hein - HlisnikovskaCzech Republic
33.Kamil Holub - Sandra JackovaCzech Republic
34.Peter Vidasic - Ladislava KavulicovaSlovakia
34.Tomas Sobol - Lucia KmcanovaSlovakia
36.Michael Baumann - Ursula KroepflAustria
37.Libor Sotek - Petra ValovaCzech Republic
37.Roland Huber - Avelina DumitrasAustria
39.Konrad Mazurek - Katarzyna StepakPoland
39.Pavel Gaudnik - Veronika SindlerovaCzech Republic
39.Krzysztof Bozek - Lenka MatouskovaCzech Republic
42.Filip Karasek - Dita DrabkovaCzech Republic
43.Petr Simon - Zuzana ProkopovaCzech Republic
44.Peter Timer - Veronika KvitovaCzech Republic
44.Mariusz Nosal - Marlena FitalPoland
44.David Kriz - Renata PavlikovaCzech Republic
47.David Franek - Romana ZobovaCzech Republic
47.Marcin Baczynski - Dominika PancerzPoland