Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Ostrava - Czech Republic on 03 October 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Zoran Plohl - Tatsiana LahvinovichSlovenia160272
2.Jakub Davidek - Michaela GatekovaCzech Republic150255
3.Saulinus Skambinas - Sandra KniazeviciuteLithuania140238
4.Tomas Hosek - Simona SvrckovaCzech Republic130221
5.Ojars Bacis - Santa LodinaLatvia120204
6.Guy Rosen - Viktoriya FadinaLuxembourg110187
7.Marek Swetik - Renata SwetikovaCzech Republic100170
8.Marcin Hakiel - Magda SoszynskaPoland90153
8.Marijus Germanavicius - Ekaterina LapaevaLithuania90153
10.Jenya Suvorov - Nina BezubovaLatvia70119
11.Martynas Grole - Viktoria HorevaLatvia60102
12.Rafal Maserak - Kamila KajakPoland5085
13.Roman Stepanov - Polina TeplenkoUkraine4882
14.Adam Galazka - Anna RamiaczekPoland4678
15.Faluvegi Andras - Toth OrsolyaHungary4475
16.Michael Mendoza - Francesca MazzacuratiPhilippines4271
16.Pavel Imre - Katerina LackovaSlovakia4271
16.Sergei Salov - Tatiana PeredereiRussian Federation4271
19.Piotr Szelest - Diana KlosPoland3661
20.Stasys Brilis - Carolin NeumannEstonia3458
21.Gediminas Grigonis - Justina ZemaityteLithuania3254
22.Filip Swetik - Tereza StaricnaCzech Republic3051
23.Igors Kravcenko - Anna BaholdinaLatvia2848
24.Peter Kanavor - Eliska KrnacovaSlovakia2644
25.Wang Charles - Hsiao JanetChinese Taipei2441
26.Nagymihaly Balazs - Kovacs NikolettHungary2441
27.Piotr Wilczynski - Katarzyna KokoszkaPoland2441
28.Christian Millette - Claudia Primeau-SauvéCanada2441
29.Hendrik Benninger - Eva SvobodovaSwitzerland2441
29.Marius Lukminas - Nerile SeniulyteLithuania2441
31.Andrius Uksas - Elena UksaiteLithuania2237
31.Luko Zsolt - Miroslava KosorinovaSlovakia2237
33.Joonas Piippola - Katri MäkinenFinland2237
33.Sergei Pozharnski - Svetlana BogdanovaBelarus2237
33.Igor Kuzmenko - Tetyana KuzmenkoUkraine2237
36.Lukas Hojdan - Romana LitvikovaCzech Republic2237
37.Ivan Bocharov - Josefina OrtovaCzech Republic2034
37.Jernej Brenholc - Daniela PekicSlovenia2034
39.Mantas Vaskelis - Justina DailidaiteLithuania2034
40.Andriy Dykyy - Iryna ZhebrakUkraine2034
40.Jakub Kowalczyk - Bettina MoledowskaPoland2034
42.Thomas Brei - Ekaterina KozyrevaAustria2034
43.Marek Zelinka - Vanda DetinskaCzech Republic1831
43.Linas Sikarskas - Ruta RamanauskaiteLithuania1831
45.Nikolay Ivanov - Victoria AtanasovaBulgaria1831
45.Anton Mayantsev - Irina GareyevaKazakhstan1831
47.Martin Kordek - Jitka SzabovaCzech Republic1831
47.Tomas Kubis - Michaela MarkovaSlovakia1831
47.Lauris Viksne - Svetlana JumatovaLatvia1831
50.Jiri Novak - Lenka ChovancikovaCzech Republic814