Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Ostrava - Czech Republic on 03 October 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Alexey Silde - Anna FirstovaRUS160304
2.Jenya Suvorov - Andrea ZelnikovaLAT150285
3.Charles-Guillaume Schmitt - Elena SalikhovaFRA140266
4.Gennady Bondarenko - Elena ZverevshikovaGER130247
5.Alexandr Rebrov - Madara LiepnieceLAT120228
6.Andrea Silvestri - Varadi MartinaHUN110209
7.Denis Weinberg - Helena KaschurowGER100190
8.Dmytro Rosenko - Nataliya GrankoUKR90171
9.Martin Dvorak - Zuzana SilhanovaCZE80152
10.Piotr Szelest - Dorota CiokPOL70133
11.Krystian Radziejowski - Sylwia MaczekPOL60114
12.Jan Dvoracek - Klara DecastelovaCZE5095
13.Ruslan Ramazanov - Natalia AdamRUS4891
14.Daniel Juvet - Zuzana SykorovaENG4687
14.Kovacs Laszlo - Kelemen ErikaHUN4687
16.Michele Prioletti - Sonia StanzaniITA4280
17.Filip Swetik - Zaneta VaskovaCZE4076
18.Anatoliy Novoselov - Ilona CutencoGER3872
19.Vito Coppola - Vera BondarevaITA3668
20.Jan Voborsky - Libuse ChytkovaCZE3465
21.Yury Soldatov - Irina GogoladzeRUS3261
22.Lukas Hojdan - Josefina OrtovaCZE3057
23.David Odstrcil - Beata KoblizkovaCZE2853
24.Ondrej Borsky - Zuzana NeumitkovaCZE2649
25.Marek Kypus - Klara ChovancikovaCZE2446
26.Jason Cicard - Amandine MauceriFRA2446
27.Daniel Ciml - Vanda DetinskaCZE2446
28.Lukas Musinka - Maria BirosovaSVK2446
29.Peter Pfluegler - Katharina WuerrerAUT2446
30.Filip Karasek - Sabina KaraskovaCZE2446
30.Gellai Tamas - Dudas AgnesHUN2446
30.Jakub Drmota - Lenka Nora NavorkovaCZE2446
33.Jan Onder - Lucie HuncarovaCZE2242
33.Jakub Mazuch - Michaela GatekovaCZE2242
35.Petr Pohlodek - Michaela KonecnaCZE2242
36.Marko Robert - Gattanella MaraHUN2242
37.Florian Vana - Jaroslava HuberAUT2038
37.Jokubas Venckus - Jomante DapkeviciuteLTU2038
39.Jiri Gatnar - Kamila SvobodovaCZE2038
39.Vaclav Masaryk - Tereza HoustavovaCZE2038
41.Edgards Orda - Valerija TormozovaLAT2038
42.Marek Hrstka - Veronika FlaskovaCZE2038
43.Richard Szilagyi - Efthymia GiannarakiGRE1834
44.Stanislaw Wolyniec - Marta SygietPOL1834
44.Teddy Dechandon - Pryscillia DardotFRA1834
44.Paradi Roland - Lovasz EvaHUN1834
47.Meszaros Andras - Olah DorottyaHUN1834
48.Tomas Tanka - Dominika FeketovaSVK1834
49.Jan Kula - Tereza JendrulkovaCZE815
50.Jiri Zejda - Katerina JancovaCZE815
50.Michal Drha - Klara ZamecnikovaCZE815
52.Tomas Pridal - Gabriela HorinkovaCZE815
53.Dimitrij Neuendank - Belinda GiordanoLUX815
54.Rostislav Neuwirth - Marketa DostalovaCZE815
54.Martin Kucera - Barbora KocmanovaCZE815
56.Milan Adamec - Hana KoprivovaCZE815
57.Robin Ondracek - Kristyna CoufalovaCZE815
58.Marek Haris - Simona CechovaCZE815
58.Michal Skowronski - Aleksandra GasinskaPOL815
60.Jan Herodek - Alena CecatkovaCZE815
60.Dmitry Kuchin - Karolina NowackaPOL815
62.Wojciech Gornikiewicz - Ewa lukasikPOL815
62.Jiri Svoboda - Samira ZylollarovaCZE815
64.Pavel Zahradnicek - Sarka VaculikovaCZE815
65.Peter Schaefer - Maja Karolina FrankeAUT815
66.Vojtech Cervinka - Anna SadilkovaCZE815
66.Jan Pluhar - Veronika SumnaCZE815
66.Ondrej Pesa - Karolina HajkovaCZE815
66.Daniel Tlapak - Edita SejnohovaCZE815
70.Jan Kadlec - Sandra PetrosovaCZE815
70.Martin Sindler - Tereza SkoumalovaCZE815
70.Stanislav Durchanek - Katerina SebkovaCZE815
70.David Schobl - Radka BerankovaCZE815
70.Vladimir Lazarev - Aneta HorakovaCZE815