Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the WDSF International Open taken place in Prague - Czech Republic on 10 September 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Vladimir Karpov - Mariya TzaptashvilliRUS61160312
2.Timur Imametdinov - Ekaterina NikolaevaRUS56150292
3.Yury Simachev - Anastasia KlokotovaRUS110140273
4.Klemen Prasnikar - Alexandra AverkievaSLO96130254
5.Andrzej Suchocki - Natalia PiecewiczPOL124120234
6.Roman Gerbey - Vera BondarevaUKR40110214

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Luca Urso - Alessandra TripoliITA135100195
8.Filip Karasek - Sabina KaraskovaCZE6090176
9.Jakub Drmota - Tereza FlorovaCZE2780156
10.Anton Prokudin - Ekaterina PechenikRUS9770136
11.Alexandr Rebrov - Steshenko YuliaUKR10260117
12.Bjorn Bitsch - Ashli WilliamsonDEN95098

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Timur Yusupov - Sofia KharinaRUS1484894
14.Robert Muller - Justyna LuczakPOL844690
15.Jan Dvoracek - Libuse ChytkovaCZE294486
16.Rodion Khromov - Stasa BerkopecSLO644282
17. - 19.Lukas Hojdan - Lenka Nora NavorkovaCZE04078
17. - 19.Marius Cristian Iepure - Christina KesslerROU04078
17. - 19.Ilya Chubanov - Anastasia RybalkoRUS774078
20.Janick Loewe - Pia Lundanes LoeweNOR783466
21.Sutto Roland - Tombacz AnikoHUN1253262
22.Denis Nechaev - Kristina AndrosenkoRUS873058
23.Tomaz Ster - Mette ElkjaerDEN1212855
24.Andrey Chumachenko - Alexandra BushevaRUS552651

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25. - 26.Zilahi Szabolcs Gyorgy - Kovacs KrisztinaHUN02447
25. - 26.Andraz Erzin - Anja ImamovicSLO1522447
27.Alexander Svanberg - Anastasija JerjominaLAT1262447
28.Alexandr Shapovalov - Anastasia KriukovaRUS1082447
29.Lukas Chmelik - Zuzana StastnaCZE532447
30. - 31.Lukas Bartunek - Katarina HrstkovaCZE02447
30. - 31.Jan Onder - Lucie HuncarovaCZE922447
32.Igor Misyurenko - Kristyna KotinovaCZE822243
33.Jorgen Nilsen - Hanne Marie AkselsenNOR882243
34.Edgaras Baltaragis - Indre KucinskaiteLTU42243
35.Kamil Gwara - Ewa MalikPOL432243
36. - 37.Jader De Pazzi - Jessica De BonaITA02243
36. - 37.Filipe Santos - Mariana SemiaoPOR1052243
38. - 39.Dominik Cipar - Patricia MartinovicovaSVK02039
38. - 39.Karols Arturs Junelis - Natalia SzypulskaLAT592039
40. - 42.Michal Vajcik - Carmen HuberSUI02039
40. - 42.Evgeny Kuznetsov - Anna BarbachevaRUS02039
40. - 42.Jiri Zejda - Katerina JancovaCZE1512039
43.Ignat Calasnic - Olivia GjelfortDEN171835
44.Dawid Fiszer - Katarzyna RawskaPOL361835
45.Radim Stupka - Tereza JendrulkovaCZE1231835
46.Tomas Gal - Marketa DostalovaCZE381835
47. - 48.Rasmus Lander - Line Martin SmedDEN01835
47. - 48.Petr Cizek - Kristyna DlouhaCZE741835

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Richard Szilagyi - Efthymia GiannarakiGRE128816
50.Arthur Weingardt - Victoria A. ChumakovaGER146816
51. - 53.Alexander Seibert - Nina MishchenkoGER0816
51. - 53.Michal Drha - Klara ZamecnikovaCZE0816
51. - 53.Marian Sivak - Kristina RaczovaSVK111816
54.Ondrej Sliska - Daniela ValjentovaCZE115816
55. - 56.Ernst Rych - Jana HofmannGER0816
55. - 56.Jan Musal - Jana KukucovaCZE104816
57.Titus Ablorh - Natalia BekkerCZE1816
58.Ludovic Chauveau - Laura LozingueFRA52816
59. - 60.Jiri Gatnar - Marta SygietPOL0816
59. - 60.Jiri Vacha - Eliska SemradovaCZE136816
61.Josef Kukan - Renata SmidovaCZE72816
62. - 64.Jaroslav Novak - Zuzana ZachaCZE0816
62. - 64.Kaszas Richard - Kaszas ReginaROU0816
62. - 64.roberto imparato - Beatrice TiberiaITA156816
65. - 67.Viktor Houdek - Tamara HoudkovaCZE0816
65. - 67.Haizar Patrik-Raul - Telecan Andreea-SilvanaBEL0816
65. - 67.Michal Skowronski - Aleksandra GasinskaPOL113816
68. - 70.Simon Thagaard Jensen - Emma GingeDEN0816
68. - 70.Asger Bjoernkaer - Line Maigaard IversenDEN0816
68. - 70.Maxim Putryk - Tereza BlazkovaCZE132816
71. - 72.Illya Korovay - Antonia PetritzikisGER0816
71. - 72.Petter Andreas Engan - Kine Marie MardalNOR66816
73.Tomas Smutny - Jana SigutovaCZE117816
74. - 75.Marek Polacek - Sarka KotatkovaCZE0816
74. - 75.Martin Simek - Dita TuhackovaCZE130816
76.Lukas Doubrav - Daniela CernaCZE25816
77. - 78.Michal Korinek - Katerina ChalupskaCZE0816
77. - 78.Tomas Vintrlik - Hana PikalovaCZE142816
79.Zamfir Roland Roberto - Degau DanielaROU150816
80.Vlastimil Sikl - Veronika TaitlovaCZE129816

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
81. - 82.Lukas Holecek - Lenka BrozakovaCZE0816
81. - 82.Michal Wroniszewski - Malgorzata BaranskaPOL147816
83.Mikkel Hjortshoj - Anne Louise ElsbergDEN47816
84. - 86.Karel Hornik - Jana SlanaCZE0816
84. - 86.Patrik But - Barbara CrnjacSLO0816
84. - 86.Piotr Czekaj - Justyna HajkiewiczPOL50816
87. - 88.Martin Pauliny - Katerina CakorovaCZE0816
87. - 88.Martin Navratil - Klara SchindlerovaCZE93816
89. - 91.Martin Rac - Sarka SteinbachovaCZE0816
89. - 91.Kovacs Gabor - Sasja HandbergDEN0816
89. - 91.Andreas Katsikarelis - Eleni PapadopoulouAUT100816
92.Martin Kucera - Barbora KocmanovaCZE71816
93. - 94.Domen Ban - Katja PlutSLO0816
93. - 94.Matej Madeja - Alena ReznickaSVK81816
95. - 96.Petr Sobota - Yvona BujnovaCZE0816
95. - 96.Rudolf Bujna - Renata NebeskaCZE118816
97.Tomas Fabera - Petra SvobodovaCZE34816
98.Michal Varnuska - Jana VarnuskovaCZE139816
99.Zbynek Deyl - Martina DeylovaCZE24816
100. - 101.Vaclav Zoudlik - Marie HrncirovaCZE0816
100. - 101.Jakub Krivohlavek - Romana MedunovaCZE154816
102. - 103.Jakub Bohac - Pavlina PankovaCZE0816
102. - 103.Laurent Glandut - Karene VerdeauFRA75816
104. - 107.Gabriele Vitali - Melissa PizzutiITA0816
104. - 107.Jan Vysin - Eva NecesalovaCZE0816
104. - 107.Petr Zita - Irina GasanovaCZE0816
104. - 107.Frantisek Kopecky - Petra StehnovaCZE153816
108.Daniel Klima - Tereza BrzakovaCZE155816
109. - 111.Jan Onak - Klara HosovaCZE0816
109. - 111.Vladimir Steska - Veronika RutzenstorferovaCZE0816
109. - 111.Stanislav Basovnik - Helena KubatovaCZE122816
112. - 115.Nils Lohmann - Maria HeinrichGER0816
112. - 115.Stanislav Durchanek - Katerina SebkovaCZE0816
112. - 115.David Schobl - Radka BerankovaCZE0816
112. - 115.Peter Talian - Radka BritanakovaSVK131816