Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Riga - Latvia on 17 December 2005

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Nikolay Voronovich - Maria NikolishinaRussian Federation160256
2.Evgeny Imrekov - Elizaveta DivakRussian Federation150240
3.Jenya Suvorov - Nina BezubovaLatvia140224
4.Grygoriy Boldyrev - Karin RoobaEstonia130208
5.Christoph Kies - Blanca Ribas TuronGermany120192
6.Philipp Brykov - Daria GluhovaRussian Federation110176
7.Mikko Kaasalainen - Adrienn FitoriFinland100160
8.Marek Swetik - Renata SwetikovaCzech Republic90144
8.Robert Kochanek - Anna StepuninaPoland90144
10.Alexey Simakin - Viktorija PuhovikaLatvia70112
11.Gianluca Rametta - Ioulia GoloborodkoItaly6096
12.Konstanty Kolesinski - Ksenia BobrovskaiaPoland5080
13.Sarunas Greblikas - Viktorija HorevaLatvia4877
14.Radim Pradka - Katerina KolmanovaCzech Republic4674
15.Alexandr Rebrov - Daria GenzelevaRussian Federation4470
16.Wladislaw Lalafarjan - Mayya TochelovichGermany4267
17.Sandris Cirulis - Kristine JaunzemeLatvia4064
18.Luca Sergiu - Katarina VuleticGermany3861
19.Vladimirs Kurcevskis - Ekaterina SelitskayaLatvia3658
20.Daniils Kutuzovs - Madara LiepnieceLatvia3454
21.Rihards Dusa - Agnese JunkureLatvia3251
22.Dmitry Ivanishin - Anastasia ParashkovaRussian Federation3048
22.Andrius Skambinas - Beata SkaisgiryteLithuania3048
24.Markku Hyvärinen - Disa KortelainenFinland2642
25.Stefan Heinrich - Manuela BrychzyGermany2438
26.Ivan Anichkhin - Anastasia TarlykovaRussian Federation2438
27.Marek Varres - Valeria MilovaEstonia2438
27.Piotr Szelest - Diana KlosPoland2438
29.Vladimir Velev - Gabriella BodocsAustria2438
30.Kocse Gyorgy - Vaszily VeronikaHungary2438
31.Vitaly Bil - Natalia MoshkovaRussian Federation2235
31.Alexei Bartolomei - Ekaterina ShayxmetovaRussian Federation2235
33.Maksim Stepanov - Kerstin KruuseEstonia2235
34.Jaak Vainomaa - Irina SitnikEstonia2235
35.Ville Roos - Sanni SiuruaFinland2235
35.Semen Prygorodov - Anna PasutaLatvia2235
37.Nikita Balashov - Valeria FetisovaRussian Federation2032
38.Sergey Belyaev - Salla KääriäinenFinland2032
39.Ruslans Cizevskis - Milana MorozovaLatvia2032
39.Grégoire Lyonnet - Anastasija GorbachenkoFrance2032
41.Dimsa Dainius - Simona MitkuteLithuania2032
42.Sergejs Zaleskis - Ksenija DenishchikEstonia2032
42.Steffen Zoglauer - Sandra KoperskiGermany2032
44.Illarion Sapkin - Jelena KrizanovskajaEstonia1829
44.Roberts Nemiro - Marina AlosinaLatvia1829
44.Denis Migunov - Maria TammikuEstonia1829
47.Rene Lauk - Kertu ValjalaEstonia1829
48.Oliver Papp - Laura WimmerFinland1829