Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Riga - Latvia on 02 November 2008

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Jurij Batagelj - Jagoda StrukeljSLO160272
2.Jenya Suvorov - Andrea ZelnikovaLAT150255
3.Andrey Prosvirnin - Julia RogozinaRUS140238
4.Joonas Piippola - Katri MäkinenFIN130221
5.Daniils Kutuzovs - Viktorija PuhovikaLAT120204
6.Alexandr Rebrov - Madara LiepnieceLAT110187
7.Andrzej Suchocki - Natalia PiecewiczPOL100170
8.Vasily Anokhin - Tina BazykinaEST90153
9.Dmytro Rosenko - Nataliya GrankoUKR80136
10.Vasily Marchenkov - Marina SkripnichenkoRUS70119
11.Oleg Shyk - Anna FernebokUKR60102
12.Dmitriy Nikolaev - Yuliya ZhilkoBLR5085
13.Redmond Valk - Alexandra MattemanNED4882
14.Viaceslavs Visniakovs - Tereza KizloLAT4678
15.Oliver Papp - Valeria MilovaEST4475
15.Matti Puro - Laura WimmerFIN4475
17.Viktors Shruboks - Ala KarpenkoLTU4068
17.Robert Muller - Aleksandra JurgaPOL4068
19.Vadim Usovich - Marianna ChernosheyFRA3661
20.Dmitry Ryzhkov - Julia ShaposhnikovaRUS3458
21.Valerij Osadchenko - Olga OsadchenkoLTU3254
21.Rihards Eglitis - Elza PoleLAT3254
23.Yvo Eussen - Elisabeth Novotny OlofssonSWE2848
24.Edgars Jekabsons - Aleksandra PovareLAT2644
25.Sergey Belyaev - Anne JänkäläFIN2441
25.Dmitry Khudiakov - Svetlana DenisovaRUS2441
27.Aurimas Petrlevicius - Sabrina MorettiLTU2441
27.Dmitry Belov - Elena KolyaginaRUS2441
27.Dmitry Tokarev - Raisa MonulenkoRUS2441
30.Dzintars Jaundzeikars - Marta KalejaLAT2441
31.Vladimir Capcelea - Tatiana PinteaMDA2237
31.Ilya Chubanov - Anastasia RybalkoRUS2237
33.Maksym Ryzhykov - Anna PonomarUKR2237
33.Ilya Tokarev - Ekaterina OrlovaRUS2237
35.Evgeny Klimov - Tatiana TrofimovaRUS2237
36.Vitalii Pidchenko - Kateryna ParfenovaUKR2237
37.Konstantin Astafiev - Ekaterina ButenkovaRUS2034
38.Karol Gawel - Karolina SkowyrskaPOL2034
39.Juri Kagan - Margarita KaganEST2034
40.Viktors Haritonovs - Olga HaritonovaLAT2034
41.Karlis Treijs - Nadina RodeLAT2034
42.Edgards Orda - Valerija TormozovaLAT2034
42.Klavs Kantoris - Madara TreimaneLAT2034
42.Edgaras Baltaragis - Evelina KalkauskaiteLTU2034
42.Vladimir Besarab - Ekaterina PetrovaMDA2034
46.Jan Hamburg - Maria SooneEST1831
47.Jokubas Venckus - Jomante DapkeviciuteLTU1831
47.Alexander Chudin - Liudmila IsmagilovaGER1831
49.Dmitrijs Golasko - Alina ZavadskaLAT814
50.Matiss Grasmanis - Jelena TaranaLAT814
51.Marts Smolko - Anita BautreLAT814
52.Rimvydas Chernajus - Egle KaledaiteLTU814
53.Janis Karols - Vlada KolesnicenkoLAT814
53.Kristaps Kalva - Anita TrusaLAT814
55.Nerijus Jasaitis - Rolanda ManiuskaiteLTU814
56.Nauris Kalva - Zanda GrubaLAT814
56.Arnas Jakservicius - Monika VezbergaiteLTU814
58.Aleksandrs Kovriga - Jekaterina HiopovaLAT814
58.Eimantas Saliamonas - Julija BaneviciuteLTU814
60.Artis Robalds - Laima OzolinaLAT814
61.Gustavs Ernests Arajs - Marika ZelencovaLAT814
62.Vytautas Viluckis - Ieva PocyteLTU814
63.Glenn van Ginkel - Lida PlaudeNED814
64.Donatas Bandzevicius - Zivile VasiliauskaiteLTU814