Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Riga - Latvia on 01 November 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Jenya Suvorov - Andrea ZelnikovaLatvia160256
2.Alexandr Rebrov - Madara LiepnieceLatvia150240
3.Philipp Brykov - Olga TarasovaRussian Federation140224
4.Joonas Piippola - Roswitha WielandFinland130208
5.Viaceslavs Visniakovs - Tereza KizloLatvia120192
6.Massimo Arcolin - Liubovi MustucMoldova110176
7.Alexandr Mordvintsev - Dina AkhmetgareevaRussian Federation100160
8.Dmitry Khudiakov - Svetlana DenisovaRussian Federation90144
9.Robert Muller - Malgorzata RozanskaPoland80128
10.Rihards Eglitis - Anna PiasecznaPoland70112
11.Andrei Kitsun - Yuliya KrepchukBelarus6096
12.Nikita Golota - Julia KulmatitskayaRussian Federation5080
13.Ilya Chubanov - Anastasia RybalkoRussian Federation4877
14.Alexey Polovnikov - Tatiana VeselkinaRussian Federation4674
15.Liudas Tamulaitis - Ieva KonopliovaiteLithuania4470
15.Oleksii Tishchenko - Alisa PolishchukUkraine4470
17.Vitalii Pidchenko - Kateryna ParfenovaUkraine4064
18.Vladimir Besarab - Ekaterina PetrovaMoldova3861
19.Edgars Jekabsons - Ekaterina HlopovaLatvia3658
19.Maksim Stepanov - Kerstin KruuseEstonia3658
21.Sergejs Zaleskis - Marija AntipovaLatvia3251
22.Denis Miroshnichenko - Anzhela KuryshovaRussian Federation3048
22.Oliver Papp - Valeria MilovaEstonia3048
24.Edgaras Brazas - Vasilina BatovaLithuania2642
25.Vladimir Karpov - Mariya TzaptashvilliRussian Federation2438
26.Azar Ashrafov - Olga TovstashevaAzerbaidjan2438
26.Matiss Grasmanis - Jelena TaranaLatvia2438
28.Karol Gawel - Karolina SkowyrskaPoland2438
29.Vladimir Capcelea - Marina PinzaruMoldova2438
30.Karlis Treijs - Veronika DedyaevaLatvia2438
31.Mikhail Karbainov - Anastasia KrivosheevaRussian Federation2235
32.Nerijus Jasaitis - Rolanda ManiuskaiteLithuania2235
33.Rimvydas Cernajus - Vaida SerksnaiteLithuania2235
33.Rolandas Berzinis - Ingrida KiseliuteLithuania2235
35.Lukas Petkevicius - Migle KlupsaiteLithuania2235
35.Sergejs Kondrashins - Marta KalejaLatvia2235
37.Sergey Kiselev - Ekaterina PopovaBelarus2032
37.Gustavs Ernests Arajs - Signe LazdaneLatvia2032
39.Dzintars Jaundzeikars - Viola AbramovaLatvia2032
40.Sarunas Saltonas - Ruta RamanauskaiteLithuania2032
41.Jan Hamburg - Maria SooneEstonia2032
42.Klavs Kantoris - Madara TreimaneLatvia2032
43.Evaldas Rachys - Julija BaneviciuteLithuania1829
43.Gabrielius Sasnauskas - Aine JuzenaiteLithuania1829
45.Nauris Kalva - Zanda GrubaLatvia1829
46.Nikita Moisejenko - Ieva MiklasevskajaLithuania1829
46.Robertas Tallat Kelpsa - Karolina RasciuteLithuania1829
48.Vairo Visnapuu - Jaanika LumiEstonia1829
48.Aleksejus Janovskis - Karina KazakovaLithuania1829
48.Roberts Zageris - Nadina RodeLatvia1829