Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Riga - Latvia on 19 December 2010

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Timur Imametdinov - Ekaterina NikolaevaRussian Federation119160312
2.Valentin Voronov - Alina ImrekovaRussian Federation85150292
3.Dmitrii Pugachev - Elena ZiuziukinaRussian Federation144140273
4.Yury Simachev - Anastasia KlokotovaRussian Federation96130254
5.Marius-Andrei Balan - Nina BezzubovaGermany123120234
6.Andrey Kiselev - Anastasia SelivanovaRussian Federation129110214

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Viaceslavs Visniakovs - Tereza KizloLatvia92100195
8.Alex Zampierollo - Elza PoleLatvia290176
9.Alexandr Makarov - Anastasia BalaevaKazakhstan680156
10.Jenya Suvorov - Tina BazykinaLatvia12270136
11. - 12.Artem Semerenko - Svetlana SovetchenkoRussian Federation060117
11. - 12.Vladislav Inostrantsev - Marina NikolajevaEstonia060117

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Grégoire Lyonnet - Luize DarznieceFrance394894
14.Marts Smolko - Viktorija PuhovikaLatvia1214690
15. - 16.Igor Makarov - Anna BaklanovaRussian Federation04486
15. - 16.Artem Sorokin - Oxana BorovlevaRussian Federation04486
17. - 18.Tigran Akinian - Alexandra ShapovalenkoRussian Federation04078
17. - 18.Anton Prokudin - Ekaterina PechenikRussian Federation04078
19.Daniel Juvet - Zuzana SykorovaEngland1033670
20.Shimriel Davidov - Olga ChupilovIsrael1323466
21. - 22.Konstanty Kolesinski - Agata KoziolPoland03262
21. - 22.Roman Denisenko - Tamara ProchnovaRussian Federation03262
23.yosef laskin - Jenya LibmanIsrael1182855
24.Maksim Stepanov - Kerstin KruuseEstonia592651

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Pavel Silantiev - Irina SamoylovaRussian Federation1422447
26.Jokubas Venckus - Jomante DapkeviciuteLithuania1202447
27.Steeve Gaudet - Laure ColmardFrance792447
28.Kirill Kartavtsev - Evgeniya GolikovaRussian Federation522447
29. - 30.Mateusz Sobczynski - Kamila SchmidtPoland02447
29. - 30.Kristaps Kalva - Lesia BogachovaLatvia02447
31.Georgii Rasskazov - Volha ParetskayaUkraine382243
32. - 33.Maxym Litiyushkin - Kateryna YovykUkraine02243
32. - 33.David Mkhitaryan - Galyna MkhitaryanUkraine02243
34. - 35.Adrian Kopcyaski - Natalia GlebockaLatvia0
34. - 35.Vitalii Pidchenko - Kateryna ParfenovaUkraine912243
36. - 37.Sergey Belyaev - Malene MeihlenDenmark02243
36. - 37.Malthe Brinch Rohde - Camilla MelaniaDenmark02243
38.Alexander Svanberg - Anastasija JerjominaLatvia32039
39.Alexandr Porozov - Julia RemizovaRussian Federation72039
40. - 41.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRussian Federation02039
40. - 41.Dmitry Bunin - Magdalena BaranowskaRussian Federation352039
42. - 43.Jan Hamburg - Maria SooneEstonia02039
42. - 43.Jurijs Trosenko - Kia LehmuskoskiFinland02039
44. - 45.Edgaras Baltaragis - Indre KucinskaiteLithuania01835
44. - 45.Michal Miniewicz - Nastazja SzypulskaPoland01835
46.Sebastian Saarinen - Laura LackmanFinland771835
47. - 48.Nikita Tabachkov - Ekaterina RiaboginaRussian Federation01835
47. - 48.Philipp Zholudev - Ekaterina TabachkovaRussian Federation01835

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49. - 50.Vladimir Efremov - Kira ZorilovaRussian Federation0816
49. - 50.Raimonds Andersons - Olga TikhonovaLatvia135816
51.Vadim Gorbach - Elene RabinovichBelarus84816
52.Edgaras Brazas - Viktorija GaidyteLithuania32816
53.Artur Balandin - Anna SalitaGermany20816
54. - 55.Dmytro Yevtushenko - Olena DudkaUkraine0816
54. - 55.Dmitry Kapusta - Katerina KalishRussian Federation0816
56. - 57.Ricardo Marques - Sandra SilvaPortugal0816
56. - 57.Deividas Uzkurys - Zivile VasiliauskaiteLithuania0816
58.Aleksander Makushev - Marina TulpEstonia1816
59.Rimvydas Cernajus - Ala KarpenkoLithuania138816
60.Maxim Sitkin - Victoria KashteloRussian Federation63816
61.Donatas Bandzevicius - ? ?Latvia0
62.Victor Presnetsov - Vera NamRussian Federation90816
63.Janis Danovskis - Ance BulavaLatvia47816
64.Andriy Doskoch - Yulia ZhuckUkraine13816
65. - 66.Alexey Kudinov - Natalia SokolovaRussian Federation0816
65. - 66.Kevin Kolaczek - clementine RassetFrance10816
67. - 70.Teemu Hirvimaki - Jonna TaskinenFinland0816
67. - 70.Andris Antuzevics - Lasma SestuleLatvia0816
67. - 70.Maxim Zadanov - Valeria InostrantsevaEstonia0816
67. - 70.Edgars Seleznevs - Inna KlasaLatvia12816
71. - 73.Aleksejus Janovskis - Karina KazakovaLithuania0816
71. - 73.Elvaldas Racyn - Juziza BaneviviuteLatvia0
71. - 73.Erik Imamov - Victoria SemenovaRussian Federation137816
74. - 76.Aurimas Bartkus - Auguste KlimaiteLithuania0816
74. - 76.Matias Niemela - Katarina SuviniittyFinland0816
74. - 76.Marius Mince - Monika KatkauskaiteLithuania0816
77. - 79.Juho Taskinen - Nea KimpimäkiFinland0816
77. - 79.Rovshan Yusupov - Elena VoroshilovaUzbekistan0
77. - 79.Henri Tanner - Janina ArevaFinland42816
80. - 81.Henry Puusepp - Taisia BabjukEstonia0816
80. - 81.Victor Povolotsky - Anastasia GabyshevaRussian Federation89816
82. - 83.Alexey Kharkovsky - Valeria GuzhvaRussian Federation0816
82. - 83.Povilas Lasas - Egle KaledaiteLithuania9816