Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the WDSF International Open taken place in Riga - Latvia on 02 May 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Aniello Langella - Khrystyna MoshenskaItaly60200320
2.Marius-Andrei Balan - Nina BezzubovaGermany56190304
3.Charles-Guillaume Schmitt - Elena SalikhovaFrance46180288
4.Anton Lam-Viri - Anna IlinaRussian Federation31170272
5.Jenya Suvorov - Jenya LibmanIsrael54164262
6.Joonas Piippola - Tiina KoskenvaltaFinland29160256

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Jokubas Venckus - Migle KlupsaiteLithuania63140224
8.Artem Efanin - Anna DergunovaRussian Federation64130208
9.Pavel Bichurov - Alina AgarkovaRussian Federation24120192
10.Nikita Lysenkov - Irina VasilevskayaRussian Federation39110176
11.Igor Sannikov - Anna AnakinaRussian Federation6590144
12.Albert Sabirov - Valeriya LebedevaRussian Federation6770112

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Ivan Raditsa - Evgenia SamoylovaPoland225080
14.Kristaps Kalva - Lesia BogachovaLatvia525080
15.Marts Punins - Dana JakobsoneLatvia325080
16. - 17.Maxim Sitkin - Svetlana KarpovaRussian Federation135080
16. - 17.Aurimas Bartkus - Auguste KlimaiteLithuania665080
18.Zamfir Roland Roberto - Anabel AunverEstonia415080
19.Aliksey Tkachuk - Nadzeya ValuiBelarus585080
20.Karols Arturs Junelis - Kristina GarifullinaLatvia115080
21.Nikolaj Lund - Marta KocikDenmark613048
22.Edgaras Baltaragis - Indre KucinskaiteLithuania23048
23.Arturs Freimanis - Zaklina SolaLatvia593048
24.Nikolay Isaev - Alexandra StartsevaRussian Federation383048

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Gustavs Ernests Arajs - Katharina WuerrerAustria552438
26.Mantas Kirvelis - Viktorija SeinkerLithuania272438
27.Artur Balandin - Anna SalitaGermany152438
28.Artsiom Pazniakov - Karyna KalykhanBelarus402438
29.Andrey Olenev - Lea TarlashinskyIsrael182438
30.Alexandr Panasiuk - Elizaveta ZhmakinaRussian Federation372438
31. - 32.Matsvei Smirnou - Darya PrakapenkaBelarus472032
31. - 32.Jakub Skopal - Zuzana RechovaCzech Republic682032
33.Davids Davis Geikins - Megija GrundbergaLatvia422032
34. - 35.Siarhei Podkas - Anastasiya KlepchaBelarus42032
34. - 35.Kirill Zaruba - Alina EmelyanovaKazakhstan282032
36. - 38.Edgars Seleznevs - Olga GubkinaLatvia32032
36. - 38.Karl Kristofer Kurruk - Anastassia UgrjumovaEstonia442032
36. - 38.Aleksandr Krasnikov - Regina VelbergEstonia482032
39. - 42.Maxim Sharko - Katsiaryna DashkovaBelarus61524
39. - 42.Andriy Yatchenko - Diana DzuienkoUkraine171524
39. - 42.Alexander Kozlovsky - Eliza Madara TreijaLatvia451524
39. - 42.Evgeny Urazgildeev - Anna SozinaRussian Federation491524