Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Russia - Russian Federation on 31 October 1999

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
10.Evgueni Stepanov - Maria GoncharukRussian Federation
11.Marat Gimaev - Alina BasiukRussian Federation
12.Atis Legdins - Zenija MarkovaRussian Federation
13.Vladislav Borodinov - Irina GarusRussian Federation
14.Maxim Kozhevnikov - Kristina Maximova
15.Evgeniy Rupin - Natalia GuzeevaRussian Federation
16.Denis Starostin - Natalia Utkina
17.Sergey Hadjiev - Olga YagantLatvia
18.Andrey Gapich - Elena GapichLithuania
19.Denis Kaspirovitch - Natalia Gavrilova
20.Nicolay Dzhamberbaev - Iana BalabaevaRussian Federation
21.Heiko Straile - Meike Fimpel
22.Alexander Berezin - Natalia Larionova
23.Dmitri Shipilov - Anastasia BochkovaRussian Federation
24.Dominik Flaig - Daniela Beckmann
25.Anton Rykov - Angelina LoktevaUkraine
26.Dmitri Demidov - Olesia BorisovaRussian Federation
27.Evgeni Almuratov - Marina Botina
28.Kirill Shevelev - Anna DoroshSweden
29.Edouard Izotov - Victoria ParfionovaUkraine
30.Dmitry Pass - Svetlana KuznetcovaRussian Federation
31.Viktor Fedorin - Ekaterina FedorinaRussian Federation
32.Dmitriy Stepanov - Kseniya VavilinaRussian Federation
33.Torsten Wiedmann - Liana ShakurovaRussian Federation
34.Alexei Aleksanov - Marina Aleksanova
35.Maksim Podoprigora - Irina DubovikRussian Federation
36.Sergey Tokarenko - Mira TokarenkoRussian Federation
37.Evgeniy Nazarov - Irina BezguzovaRussian Federation
38.Sergey Saprykin - Anzhelika VagapovaRussian Federation
39.Evgeni Voronin - Elena GrechkoRussian Federation
40.Roman Lykov - Salome LosadzeRussian Federation
41.Roman Shabanov - Elena Shabanova
42.Denis Barankov - Elena IvanyukRussian Federation
43.Sergey Slavski - Svetlana LesniakRussian Federation
44.Dmitri Antochin - Alla KolocavaRussian Federation
45.Pasha Kovalev - Anya GarnisUnited States
46.Vladimir Efremov - Maria ErmakovaRussian Federation
47.Aleksei Mazurin - Natalia Pronina
48.Alexey Zemskih - Daria SushkoRussian Federation
49.Evgenii Filipov - Anna NaumovaRussian Federation
50.Daniil Rausov - Yuliana Sheviakova
51.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRussian Federation
52.Oleg Kurianov - Natalia TerekhovaRussian Federation
53.Vladimir Fetisov - Maiia TochelovichRussian Federation
54.Alexey Averianov - Ekaterina KharlamovaRussian Federation
55.Maksim Guskov - Julia KornilovaRussian Federation
56.Andrey Rapohin - Ekaterina GerasimovaRussian Federation
57.Vladislav Silde - Olga DoubravinaLithuania
58.Mihail Volkov - Irina PershunkinaRussian Federation
59.Alexei Antosik - Kristina DzerjinskiaRussian Federation
60.Dmitriy Gorshkov - Olga BarbyshevaUkraine
61.Mikhail Kolomietc - Natalia MaklahovaRussian Federation
62.Gabor Hoffmann - Petra BischofRussian Federation
63.Dmitry Gogolev - Ekaterina Shuina
64.Pavel Yaurov - Veronika PonomarevaRussian Federation
65.Dmitry Brovko - Elena BrovkoRussian Federation
66.Andrey Markov - Julia GubarevaRussian Federation
67.Alexei Oleinikov - Natalia TitovaRussian Federation
68.Vladimir Shnyrev - Elena LebedevaMoldova
69.Gleb Savchenko - Daria IvanovaRussian Federation
70.Nikolay Voronovich - Evgenia LemeshkinaRussian Federation
71.Mikhail Badin - Tatiana NovorachinaFinland
72.Sergey Surkov - Aksinia BalovnevaRussian Federation
73.Dmitry Kurakin - Daria Zubkova
74.Alexey Kiselev - Nadega IlyinaRussian Federation
75.Viktor Shedin - Yuliy Ershova
76.Oleg Razdorskih - Olga BityutskihRussian Federation
77.Evgeny Kazmirchuk - Maria GrevtkovaRussian Federation
78.Mihail Kuznetcov - Ekaterina ProhorovaRussian Federation
79.Denis Ignatiev - Svetlana Goncharenko
80.Evgueni Koksharov - Olga LavinaRussian Federation
81.Stanislav Kondusov - Inna HanRussian Federation
82.Vladimir Dymov - Svetlana Diachenko
83.Alexander Timofeev - Ekaterina GlasovaRussian Federation
84.Oleg Konnov - Natalya MoshkovaRussian Federation
85.Aleksander Volodin - Alena StrelkovaRussian Federation
86.Dmitry Lialin - Evgenia ZubovaRussian Federation
87.Anton Prikazchikov - Maria PrikazchikovaRussian Federation
88.Andrey Tkachev - Daria LovchinovskayaRussian Federation
89.Nikolai Ziziuk - Iulia SherstiukRussian Federation
90.Alexandr Konuhov - Ludmila BatianovaRussian Federation
91.Dmitry Kobiychev - Olga TomchukRussian Federation
92.Sergei Volkov - Yekaterina NurovaIsrael
93.Alexandr Fedorov - Ekaterina BogushRussian Federation
94.Pavel Malov - Kristina KondratievaRussian Federation
95.Egor Zaostrovtsev - Inna PozdnyakovaRussian Federation
96.Juriy Alekseev - Anna BulgakovaRussian Federation